List of the Rulers of Wiesenfeuer

Reign Names Investure Start Investure End
       
       
reign  Nobility  start  end  
       
1  Frederick von Sternwald and Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches  12/29/1990  11/14/1992  
2  Daniel Blackaxe and Mary Black Axe  11/14/1992  12/10/1994  
3  Subodai Khasar and Arafel Annwn of Caerleon  12/10/1994  12/13/1997  
4  Burke Kyriell MacDonald and Arafel Annwn of Caerleon  12/13/1997  02/20/1999  
5  Rumil Fletcher and Margaret Fletcher (vicar and vicaress)  02/20/1999  04/03/1999  
6  Barn Silveraxe and Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn  04/3/1999  4/??/2002  
7  Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn  04/3/1999  06/28/2003  
8  Lucais du Belier  06/28/2003  09/09/2006  
9  Elric Dracwin and Dominique Michelle LeVesseur  09/09/2006  04/10/2010  
10  Cassius Domitius Lepus and Kajira Camber  04/10/2010  04/27/2013  
11  Ciaran mac Giolla Bhrighde and Branislava Kirilova 'doch volkova (Vicar and Vicaress)  04/27/2013  12/07/2013  
12  Ciaran Mac Giolla Bhridhde and Branislava Kirilova 'doch volkova  12/07/2013  04/16/2016  
13  Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh and Valia of the Mists  04/16/2016  present  
Copyright and Disclaimer Comments contact Obelisk