OP HomeAward Search   Name Search
Search results for:
Sable Thistle of Ansteorra, Award o/t.
Order By:  
Award Date Recipient
Award Abbreviation: THISTLE   Precedence: 15    Number given:   2307
Recipients Date Given Notes
Creon the Artisan 1979-09-21 Metalwork
Eldr Fredericksson 1979-09-21 Metalwork
Bjorn Magnusson Esping 1979-09-30 Brewing
Finn Kelly O'Donnell 1979-09-30 Balladry
Ivar Battleskald 1979-09-30 Balladry
Margaret Kathryn Cameron 1979-09-30 Costuming
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen 1979-09-30 Dance
Melissande Dragonstar of Clan Silverthorne 1979-09-30 Costuming
Orm Skjoldbidig 1979-09-30 Metalwork
Aureliane Rioghail 1979-11-17 Singing & Calligraphy
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard 1979-11-17 Calligraphy
Brenda y Grochenyddes 1979-11-17 Brewing
Dail y Eiliwriad o Cwm Cwymp Dwr 1979-11-17 Needlecraft
Ronald Evergreene 1979-11-17 Drama
Sharallele Anna MacEideard 1979-11-17 Dance
Sigmund the Wingfooted 1979-11-17 Bardcraft
Iolo FitzOwen 1980-04-27 Bardcraft
Branwen Scholastica 1980-06-07 Embroidery
Eldric de Charbonneau 1980-06-07 Metalwork
Riccardo di Pisa 1980-06-07 Metalwork
Petar iz Beograda 1980-06-08 Culinary Arts
Barnabas of the North 1980-06-21 Culinary Arts
Philippa Rookhaven 1980-08-16 Herbcraft
Sean de Carew 1980-08-16 Armour
Jenneth Melcuivie 1980-08-30 Haberdashery
Zared Lockwood 1980-08-30 Woodwork
Xylon Xerxes 1980-10-12 Metalwork
Branwyn O'Brallaghan 1980-11-08 Illumination & Painting
Jeheane MacRobb of Winter Hills 1980-12-07 Haberdashery
Losira la Papillon 1980-12-13 Dance
Vlad Ravna Starkraven 1981-01-10 Graphic Arts
Aislinn di Tanaleone 1981-02-21 Haberdashery
Aislinn O'Neill 1981-03-28 Costume & Jewelry
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay 1981-04-04 Instrumental Music
Louis de Marja 1981-04-11 Woodwork
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe 1981-05-23 Embroidery
Siobhan nic an Baihrd 1981-05-23 Spinning & Calligraphy
Bryan Dragonsword 1981-06-13 Armour
Elzasif O'Donnell 1981-06-13 Armour
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda 1981-06-13 Armour
Dinaris the Wanderer 1981-06-20 Brewing
Pepin Moroni 1981-06-27 Foolery
Yorge the Lucky 1981-06-28 Metalwork
Robert Simon Fraser 1981-08-29 Brewing
Willow de Wisp 1981-09-12 Middle Eastern Dance
Arlene the Soother 1981-09-13 Culinary Arts
Therese d'Ivoire 1981-09-26 Calligraphy
Christina of the Seventh League 1981-10-11 Calligraphy
Thomas Red Hawke 1981-10-17 Armour
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer 1981-11-14 Troubadoric Arts
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf 1981-11-21 Needlework
Arianna of Greytower 1981-11-22 Brewing
Kalgon the Fumblefingered 1981-11-22 Brewing
Linda of Flanders 1981-11-22 Music
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches 1981-12-12 Subtleties
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar 1981-12-14 Culinary Arts
Amata Amati d'Arezzo 1982-02-06 Music
Genevre du Ruisseau Pierreau 1982-02-20 Needlework
Hrothgar of Farley 1982-03-06 Metalwork
Alaric du Falkyn 1982-05-01 Jewelry
Ragnar Ulfgarsson 1982-05-29 Bardcraft
Selva of the Treeless Plain 1982-05-29 Illumination
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid 1982-07-10 Narrative Arts
Nanna Arinsgaetir 1982-07-10 Haberdashery
Sieglinde Syr 1982-08-07 Singing
Signy Stormhelm 1982-08-07 Eastern Dance
Roselynde d'Angleterre 1982-10-09 Embroidery
Yvonda Zhana 1982-10-09 Music
Ayesha of the Dancing Camel 1983-01-08 Costuming
Elsbeth des Volkes 1983-01-08 Cooking
Alima Kalil 1983-01-15 Eastern Dance
Clare RosMuire St. John 1983-01-29 Historical Research
Inman MacMoore 1983-02-12 Armour
Joselyn Allyne Reynard 1983-02-12 Embroidery
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada 1983-03-12 Costuming
Godwyn Alfricson 1983-03-26 Metalwork
Ilyana Katerina Yosipovna 1983-03-26 Singing
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog 1983-05-14 Calligraphy
Gregaoir MacAonguis 1983-05-14 Bardic Arts
Baldard of Northumbria 1983-05-28 Glasswork
Dorthea Eulenfreund 1983-05-28 Glasswork
D'vara Natcholovna 1983-07-09 Graphic Arts
Edwina Dirks Sterne 1983-07-09 Dance
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara 1983-07-23 Armour & Needlecraft
Ayesha de Warwick 1983-07-23 Ceramics
Rupert the Unwary 1983-08-06 Performing
Delphina de Tasalara 1983-08-13 Costuming
Thomas the Beggar 1983-08-16 Forgecraft
Charles the Sinister 1983-08-18 Armouring
Deidre O'Neill 1983-09-04 Dance
Elspeth Cathlin MacGilbert 1983-09-04 Dance
Galen MacGilbert 1983-09-04 Dance
William Haldane 1983-09-04 Jewelry
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere 1983-09-12 Costuming
Baric Firehand 1983-10-08 Cooking
Genevieve Chastisse de Vaucresson 1983-10-08 Costuming
Bianca Giovanni Bennetti Leilah 1983-11-12 Middle Eastern Dance
Cliodhna ni Bhriain 1983-12-10 Beadwork & Needlecraft
Ian O'Bruadair 1983-12-10 Metalwork
Eleyne de Clermont 1984-01-07 Cooking & Needlecraft
Marcus de Clermont 1984-01-07 Autocratting
Rosamond Carmody 1984-01-07 Costuming
John the Plain of Shearn 1984-01-14 Questing
Talwyn Devana 1984-01-14 Threadcraft
Leon Donne 1984-01-21 Archery
Mari ferch Rathyen 1984-01-21 Needlecraft
Constance Greyhall the Insatiable 1984-02-18 Middle Eastern Dance
Gideon Barak DuBois 1984-02-18 Armoring
Yo-Na Morganstern von Sul 1984-03-03 Lapidary Arts
Christina of Eastley 1984-03-17 Autocratting
Gytha Figlina 1984-03-17 Cooking
Cassandra Louise Marchand 1984-03-24 Embroidery
Owain ap Ioan 1984-03-24 Calligraphy
Camilla de Hurland 1984-03-31 Costuming
Rainulf of Bari 1984-03-31 Armour
Shalana of Dwarf Oaks 1984-03-31 Eastern Dance
Neville Stuart MacDonald 1984-04-16 Chainmail
Jonathan MacNaughton 1984-04-28 Music
Lothar der Grauwolf 1984-06-09 Armor
Samantha of the Grove 1984-06-23 Costuming
Thorfinn Halfdan 1984-06-23 Armour
Elayne of Maryn 1984-07-28 Calligraphy
Kane Ilwain Stormsinger 1984-08-11 Poetry & Songwriting
Edward Anselm Bruinwood 1984-09-08 Costuming
Arthfael o Frynmawr 1984-10-06 Metalwork
Einar of Langfjord 1984-10-06 Bardcraft
Zoren Uff Eiren 1984-10-06 Heraldry
Ainle yr Corlagh 1984-10-14 Bardcraft
Edward d'Orleans 1984-10-14 Woodworking
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe 1984-10-14 Armouring
Anebairn MacPharlaine of Arrochar 1984-10-20 Book Heraldry
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid 1984-10-20 Field Heraldry
Areanna Litelpage of Redore 1984-11-03 Cooking
Richard ap Morgan 1984-12-02 Jewelry
Claire de St. Giles 1984-12-15 Newsletter
Malachi Delacot 1984-12-15 Research and Publications
Anne Louise of Bluecastle 1985-01-05 Costuming
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang 1985-01-05 Weaving
Marc l'Haut de Provence 1985-01-09 Needlework
Constance Saint Dunstan 1985-01-26 Cordial Making
Emrys Shaunnon 1985-01-26 Stained Glass
Hamlin du Soleil Levant 1985-01-26 Brewing
Iolo FitzOwen 1985-02-02 Crossbow Making
Peter of the Golden Isles 1985-02-02 Metalwork
Susan of Bryn Gwlad 1985-02-02 Brewing
Joselyn Allyne Reynard 1985-02-09 Herbalism
Lloyd von Eaker 1985-02-09 Coronetting
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya 1985-02-28 Illumination
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia 1985-03-16 Dancing
Thomas of Tenby 1985-05-18 Performing Arts - Drama
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel 1985-06-15 Costuming & Heraldry
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain 1985-06-15 Tavernkeeping & Needlework
Dunstana Talana the Violet 1985-06-15 Embroidery
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda 1985-06-15 Armoring
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir 1985-06-15 Tablet Weaving & Herbalism
Merewyn Gray 1985-07-08 
Fedelm ni Uidhir 1985-09-07 Celtic Literature
Rose Stewart Cathan 1985-09-07 Calligraphy & Illumination
Isadora Monette de Bordeaux 1985-10-12 Embroidery
Rosemary the Nightingale 1985-10-12 Singing
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus 1985-10-12 Leatherwork
Gunnvor silfraharr 1985-10-26 Graphic Arts
Anastacia Marie Travarra 1985-11-16 Needlework & Illumination
Ian MacBaird 1986-01-04 Lapidary & Metalwork
Marsali Fox 1986-01-04 Lapidary & Metalwork
Brianna ny Oran 1986-01-25 Costuming
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler 1986-02-01 Juggling
Asiya bint Mikha'il 1986-02-22 Costume & Leatherwork
Catherine Blackrose 1986-02-22 Enameling
Arthur of the Fen 1986-03-01 Cooking
Seamus of the Cats 1986-03-08 Leatherwork
Lorelle Joyan de Besancon 1986-03-15 Costuming
Cynarra Estel Videa 1986-03-22 Bardic Arts
Ascelyn Balstene 1986-03-29 Herbalism
Edmund Marshal 1986-03-29 Ironmongery & Metalwork
Katrinn Astrid Dagsdottir 1986-03-29 Costuming
Rhiannon ferch Cian 1986-03-29 Embroidery & Needlework
Alberic Ice-Axe 1986-04-12 Ironmongery
Alisandre Oliphant 1986-04-12 Subtleties, Calligraphy, & Illumination
Brendan O Corraidhe 1986-04-12 Bardcraft
Cynric of Bedwyn 1986-04-12 Calligraphy & Illumination
Olaf Armcrusher 1986-04-12 Japanese Horticulture
Francesca da Trani 1986-05-02 Costuming, Jewelry, Callig., & Illum.
Dan of Hamildoon 1986-05-24 Bardcraft
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan 1986-05-31 Crossbow Making
Liadaine of Cul Mor 1986-05-31 Seamstress Arts
Rothbeorht of Oak Knoll 1986-05-31 Armoring
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd 1986-06-14 Embroidery
Godric Gordon Redwolfe 1986-07-13 Ironmongery
Gretchen of the Far Pines 1986-08-16 Stained Glass
James of the Moat 1986-08-30 Calligraphy & Illumination
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud 1986-08-30 Embroidery & Calligraphy
Johann von Graustein 1986-10-04 Leatherwork
Eirene Emeraldstar 1986-10-11 Costuming & Design
Amber Lea Fairchild 1986-11-15 Music
Anne Harper of Eland 1986-12-06 Needlework
Just Rick 1986-12-06 Archery
Winnefreda von Hovius 1986-12-06 Weaving
Aine Aislinn Stirling 1986-12-13 Dance
Deau el Cairngorm 1986-12-13 Baking
Geoffrey Cathan 1986-12-13 Calligraphy & Illumination
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar 1986-12-13 Leatherwork
Michael of Oland 1986-12-13 
Sigrid Eiriksdottir 1987-01-10 Jewelry
Corinne Elizabeth Drake 1987-02-07 Embroidery
Elayne of Maryn 1987-02-07 Embroidery
Carlos Velasquez y Miranda 1987-02-21 Leatherwork
Philomeena of Morningscourt 1987-02-21 Beadwork
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted 1987-03-07 Calligraphy
Catriona MacEanruig 1987-03-07 Calligraphy
Da'ud ibn Auda 1987-03-07 Costume
Raylen Thufcana 1987-03-07 Music
Adelicia Tagliaferro 1987-03-28 Costuming
Robin of Gilwell 1987-03-28 Bardcraft
David the Smith 1987-04-11 Knifemaking
Doyel Mor-Ser 1987-04-11 Winemaking
Peregrine du Lac 1987-04-11 Embroidery
Stephan of Durham 1987-04-11 Bardcraft
Gilbert Gastonnay 1987-04-25 Costuming
Lucienne Isabeau d'Orleans 1987-05-16 Costuming
Monenka Romanyak 1987-05-23 Needlecraft
Rafael Diego de Burgos 1987-05-23 Chainmail
Reyna Arafael 1987-05-24 Calligraphy & Illumination
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori 1987-05-30 Heraldry
Marguerite de la Croix 1987-05-30 Embroidery
Conor Mac Cinneide 1987-06-13 Armoring
Fagin the Dexterous 1987-06-13 Juggling
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer 1987-06-20 Bowmaking
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol 1987-07-04 Needlework
Karina des Pensees 1987-07-18 Bardic Arts
Aoevhal of Thistlewood 1987-07-25 Weaving
Dirk Scroggs 1987-07-25 Chainmail
Karl Sturmfeuer 1987-07-25 Armoring
Myrtle of the Lost and Missing 1987-07-25 Calligraphy
Mara MacNaughton 1987-08-08 Leatherwork
William of Dover 1987-08-08 Brewing
Elaine Bel Monte 1987-08-22 Weaving
William the Frogge 1987-08-22 Brewing
Frederick Rug 1987-10-03 Metalwork
Isleif Brimstone 1987-11-01 Chainmail
Alden Pharamond 1987-11-07 Bardcraft
Waldre Kenwolf 1987-11-07 Weaving & Feast Cooking
Ambrosine Darcy 1987-11-14 Calligraphy
Thorfinn Halfdan 1987-11-14 Antiquity & Coin Research
Wilhelm Finger 1987-11-14 Herbal Lore & Cooking
Dinaris the Wanderer 1987-11-21 Jewelry Making
Catherine de Leon 1987-12-05 Metalworking
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean 1987-12-12 Weaving
Siona Devereaux 1987-12-12 Graphic Arts
Penelope Stoddard 1988-01-09 Costuming
Eveline Leighton of Mayhall 1988-01-16 Costuming
Thorid Gnyrlik of Wolfstar 1988-01-16 Jewelry
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses 1988-01-23 Dance
Ailith ferch Dafydd 1988-02-13 Embroidery
Charles de Marquette 1988-02-13 Cooking
David Gallowglass 1988-02-20 Chainmail
Gisla Valgardsdottir 1988-03-04 Embroidery
Rurik Ivarrson 1988-03-04 Leatherwork
Thordis Hakonarsdottir 1988-03-04 Costuming
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari 1988-03-19 Weaving
Michael of the Loch 1988-03-19 Leatherwork
Gareth Tremain 1988-03-27 Brewing
Ivar Runamagi 1988-04-16 Jewelry Making
Robyn Solarius 1988-04-16 Music
David Quitacre 1988-04-30 Siege Engines
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean 1988-04-30 Spinning
Ellisena de Bayonne 1988-04-30 Inkle Weaving
Isadora de Alba 1988-04-30 Cooking
Karlanna of Applecross Woods 1988-05-14 Costuming
Desiree de Cambrai 1988-05-28 Bardcraft
Meara al-Isfahani 1988-05-28 Eastern Dance
Jeanne Cheronnet de Champagne 1988-06-11 Costuming
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep 1988-07-09 Costuming
Cedric Fithelere 1988-07-09 Music
Kalida Aristana 1988-07-09 Basket Weaving
Alix Catlin de Curci 1988-07-23 Weaving
Alys Carvelsdatter 1988-08-13 Cooking
Bronwen Lorelle 1988-08-13 Costuming
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie 1988-08-13 Weaving
William Fletcher of York 1988-08-13 Music
Gareth Tremain 1988-09-03 Research
Miadhail of Clan Dragonshadow 1988-09-10 Weaving
Mwynyn Lodus 1988-09-10 Feast Preparation
Alcuin of Argyle 1988-10-08 Calligraphy
Catherine Marie Elisabeth d'Evreux 1988-10-08 Costuming
Alix Catlin de Curci 1988-10-09 Costuming
Serena Lascelles 1988-11-12 Scrollwork
Dafydd de Mortemer 1988-11-19 Metalwork
Henri le Hibou du Bois 1988-11-19 Woodwork
Adriela ab Einion 1988-12-10 Poetry & Songwriting
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer 1988-12-10 Costuming
Malaki David Dracwine 1988-12-22 Slight of Hand
Fiona Clare O Doinn 1989-01-07 Music
Meara al-Isfahani 1989-01-07 Costuming
Alisha MacLeod 1989-02-04 Costuming
Odette de Burgh 1989-02-04 Bardcraft
Devin Phelan O'Donnabhain 1989-02-11 Calligraphy & Illumination
Colin Oisin Donavan Ui Neill 1989-02-25 Costuming
Daniel Blackaxe 1989-02-25 Handiwork
Myrra Fionnbhar ni Argyle 1989-03-11 Embroidery
Gwendolen McIver 1989-03-18 Costuming
Siona Devereaux 1989-04-01 Costuming
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 1989-05-06 Baking
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah 1989-05-06 Costuming
Terric Bearsmountain 1989-05-06 Handcrafts
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe 1989-05-27 Instrumental Music
Antoinette Louise de la Foret de Compiegne 1989-06-03 Haberdashery & Costuming
Desiree de Champagne 1989-06-10 Costuming
Alden Pharamond 1989-07-01 Costuming
Kalida Aristana 1989-07-01 Embroidery
Mark Greenleaf of Redore 1989-07-01 Leatherwork
Russell Jervis 1989-07-01 Calligraphy & Illumination
Avatar of Catsprey 1989-07-02 Bardcraft
Hector Philip Martel 1989-07-08 Jewelry Making
Noman Adolphus Buchard 1989-07-08 Lost Wax Casting
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne 1989-07-13 Period Encampment
Mikael of Monmouthshire 1989-07-15 Knifemaking
Rafael Diego de Burgos 1989-07-15 Period Encampment Design
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar 1989-07-16 Calligraphy
Lucais du Belier 1989-07-16 Bardcraft
Mairin ferch Howell 1989-07-16 Bardcraft
Gruagach Dublachain 1989-08-05 Woodwork
Jalali of Salamis 1989-08-05 Costuming
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep 1989-08-19 Glass Bead Making
Enid of Crickhollow 1989-08-19 Bardcraft
Penelope of the Golden Meadow 1989-08-26 Silk Screen Painting
Seamus Donnacadh Loganaich 1989-09-17 Ironmongery
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra 1989-09-23 Lacemaking & Needle Arts
Leona of Remington 1989-09-23 Illumination
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn 1989-09-24 Bardic
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan 1989-09-30 Costuming
Antonio Marco Giovanni Bastiano 1989-09-30 Prestidigitation
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer 1989-10-07 Bardcraft
Ulf Gunnarsson 1989-10-07 Bardcraft
Cedric Fithelere 1989-10-14 Anglo-Saxon Studies
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada 1989-10-21 Calligraphy
Albert George of Landstuhl 1989-11-04 Cooking
Berengaria Rossi 1989-11-04 Costuming
Eden de Vere 1989-11-04 Costuming
Leidhrun Leidolfsdottir 1989-11-04 Storytelling
Gwendolyn Spring 1989-12-09 Weaving
Michael Edwards 1989-12-09 Pysanky
Frederick von Sternwald 1989-12-30 Brewing
Kathryn Spencer 1990-01-06 Costuming
Athelstan of Staffordshire 1990-01-20 Cooking
Hossein Ali Qomi 1990-01-20 Bardcraft
Kayla Estelle Lemee 1990-01-20 Weaving
Katrina of Iron Mountain 1990-01-27 Costuming
Randall von Nordlichwald 1990-01-27 Jewelry Making
Catherine Harwell 1990-02-03 Costuming
Ahlianna Foal 1990-02-10 Calligraphy & Illumination
Amanita Christiana Ricci 1990-02-10 Culinary Arts
Colin Severne 1990-02-10 Weaving
Estrill Swet 1990-02-10 Dancing
Gwyneth Blackrose 1990-02-10 Feast Preparation
Josef of Wolfstar 1990-02-24 Cooking
Astrid Asgrimsdottir 1990-03-03 Needlework
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan 1990-03-03 Needlework
Dathi O'Cooney 1990-03-10 Illumination
David the Smith 1990-03-10 Siege Engines
Dianna Blakely 1990-03-10 Costuming
Jocea Anne Gallowglass 1990-03-17 Weaving
Lasair ni Fhionnualann 1990-03-17 Calligraphy & Illumination
Dafydd de Mortemer 1990-03-31 Woodworking
Sutan Bloodaxe 1990-03-31 Armoring
Adelaide Walcheman 1990-04-07 Needlework
Augustina Minerva d'Orleans 1990-04-07 Costuming
Cadwallader the Crazed 1990-04-07 Leatherwork
Ragnar Thorstromsson 1990-04-07 Cooking
Tostig Logiosophia 1990-04-07 Research
Alanna of Caer du Pard 1990-04-21 Herbcraft
Gest Grimsson 1990-04-21 Armoring
Aldwin Greenleaf 1990-04-28 Archery
Melania of the Three Needles 1990-04-28 Needlework
Gwynydd ferch Dafydd 1990-05-26 Performing Arts
Leo Exiter the Wanderer 1990-05-26 Archery
Valeria Richila Navarro 1990-05-27 Performing Arts
Octavia de Verdon 1990-06-09 Costuming
Dene Legh de Mortemer 1990-06-23 Needlework
Cassius Domitius Lepus 1990-07-14 Ornamental Metalwork
Athaulf Sweinbrothar 1990-07-21 Calligraphy & Illumination
Darcy Eveline o Lasgwm 1990-07-21 Needlework
Jessica de Andalucia 1990-07-21 Illumination
Jonathan Grantham 1990-07-21 Siege Engines
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort 1990-07-21 Needlecraft
Richard of the Silverdawn 1990-07-21 Heraldry
Ansgar of Aachen 1990-09-15 Chainmail
Bors of Lothian 1990-09-15 Casting
Gwyneth de Codinton 1990-09-29 Weaving
Jacinth Aldith de Warwick 1990-09-29 Needlework
Lyonete van Leyden 1990-10-06 Costuming
Julianna de Saint Cheron 1990-10-20 Costuming
Raimon Selenarktos 1990-10-20 ???
Pedrwn Merchion 1990-10-27 Chainmail
Hrolf the Red 1990-11-03 Norse Studies
Stephen of the Grove 1990-11-03 Entertaining
Amber Lea Fairchild 1990-11-17 Costuming
Helmut Heinrichsohn 1990-12-01 Artwork
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti 1990-12-08 Costuming
Barn Silveraxe 1990-12-29 Metalworking
Janais l'Orfeverie 1990-12-29 Calligraphy & Illumination
Arianne Anastasia Balfour 1991-01-05 Inkle Weaving
Athelstan of Staffordshire 1991-01-05 Dance
Dafydd mac Canannan 1991-01-05 Calligraphy & Illumination
Layla al-Tabrizi 1991-01-05 Calligraphy
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine 1991-01-05 Illumination
Suzanna the Herbalist 1991-01-05 Herbalism
Tadhg Liath 1991-01-05 Embroidery
Bors of Lothian 1991-01-12 Leatherwork
Wulf Fairhair 1991-01-19 Brewing
Gilbert Ost Westley 1991-01-26 Leatherwork
Godwin of Edington 1991-01-26 Needlework
Jin Liu Chang 1991-01-26 Reasearch
Peregrine of the Crescent Hawks 1991-01-26 Heraldry
Kieran of the Loch 1991-02-02 Painting
Xene Theriane 1991-02-02 Bardcraft
Kenneth Mordun MacDonald 1991-02-09 Armor Making
Valerian O'Neill 1991-02-09 Costuming
Charles d'Alsace le Cervoisier 1991-02-16 Brewing
Danielle Katherine La Fontaine 1991-02-16 Costuming
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara 1991-02-16 Culinary Arts
Arianwen o Baire 1991-03-02 Costuming
Louise Elizabeth Mindenhale 1991-03-02 Costuming
Sion Rhys of Badon 1991-03-02 Illumination
Sparrow Stormbringer 1991-03-02 Costuming
Mikael Colquhoun 1991-03-09 Metalwork
Ross Blackwood 1991-03-09 Carving
Saqra al-Kudsi 1991-03-09 Costuming
Alaric Liutpold von Steinman 1991-04-06 Heraldry
Dunstana Talana the Violet 1991-04-06 Calligraphy & Illumination
Kevin Michael Keary 1991-04-06 Heraldry
Robert Fitzmorgan 1991-04-06 Bardcraft
Gwendolyn la Lanier 1991-04-13 Equestrian Arts
David Evan McKuenn 1991-04-20 Calligraphy & Illumination
Hillary Rose Greenslade 1991-04-28 Calligraphy & Illumination
Camilla du Boulay 1991-05-11 Culinary Arts
Charla Noel du Lac 1991-05-11 Embroidery
Kein MacEwan 1991-05-11 Culinary Arts
Aelwyn of Alburn 1991-05-25 Knifemaking
Enid of Crickhollow 1991-05-25 Spinning & Weaving
Eric the Carver 1991-05-25 Carving
Grainne Finneadan 1991-05-25 Jewelry Making
Margaret Pearce 1991-05-25 Calligraphy & Illumination
Stephen of the Grove 1991-05-25 Weaving
Fiona Anne Cormac 1991-06-01 Costuming
Wulfwyn Longtooth 1991-06-01 Calligraphy & Illumination
Brighid O'Flaitheartaigh 1991-06-08 
Jean Estelle Marie Bouligny 1991-06-08 Costuming
Renate Johanna Wilhelmina Warnecke 1991-06-08 Blackwork
Eirikr Sigurdharson 1991-06-15 Norse Studies
Evian Blackthorne 1991-06-15 Metalwork
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer 1991-06-15 Leatherwork
Octavia de Verdon 1991-06-15 Equestrian Sciences
Aubrey de Baudricourt 1991-06-29 Renaissance Research
Eric Blackmoor 1991-06-29 Metalwork
Eule von Haginbald 1991-06-29 Costuming
Gwynllian merch Glyn 1991-07-06 Pavilion Making
Livia Madeleine Montgomery 1991-07-06 Name Research
Kaitlyn McKenna 1991-07-13 Haberdashery
Robyn Murchadha 1991-07-13 Heraldic Art
Geof Weakarm 1991-09-14 Brewing
Brian du Val 1991-09-21 Japanese Painting and Textiles
Gwyneth de Codinton 1991-09-21 Culinary Arts
Alastrina McKeary 1991-09-28 Heraldic Art
Jzel Lockhart 1991-09-28 Artwork
Maili Donnel MacGregor 1991-09-28 Heraldic Art
Melania of the Three Needles 1991-09-28 Costuming
Aethelyan Moondragon 1991-10-05 Costuming
Aleksandr Ivanovitch Budishchev 1991-10-05 Culinary Arts
Ericus the Silverhand 1991-10-05 Bardcraft
Tivar Moondragon 1991-10-05 Costuming
Wolfgang Schwarzburg 1991-10-05 Harp-making
Noman Adolphus Buchard 1991-10-06 Metalworking and Jewelry
Clare Margaret di Cuneo 1991-10-13 Vocal & InstrumentalMusic
Katherine le Flemyng 1991-10-13 Vocal & Instrumental Music
Thordis Hakonarsdottir 1991-10-19 Period Encampment
Glas de Carraig 1991-10-26 Bardcraft
Finnacan Dub 1991-11-23 Bardcraft
Wilhelm Aldebrand the Grey 1991-12-14 Woodwork
Adriana Lorelle 1991-12-17 Dance
Aethelstan Aethelmearson 1991-12-20 Bardcraft
Aelfwyn Regenward 1991-12-21 Cordial Making
Gisele Barrentree 1991-12-21 Embroidery
Jonathan Christian Clare 1992-01-04 Illumination
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn 1992-01-06 Calligraphy & Illumination
Ariella Langsbury 1992-01-11 Spinning
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre 1992-01-11 Calligraphy
Nicholas van Leyden 1992-01-11 Costuming
Rosario di Palermo 1992-01-11 Poetry
Jeremy James Scurlock 1992-02-01 Calligraphy
Marke von Mainz 1992-02-10 Chainmail
Alton of the Aeldred Wood 1992-02-15 Bardic Arts
Jehanne d'Avignon 1992-03-07 Haberdashery
Pendaran Glamorgan 1992-03-07 Embroidery
Eldred Bloodaxe 1992-03-14 Calligraphy
Henri Garther 1992-03-14 Bardcraft
Briathel ap Arianlyss 1992-03-28 Jewelry Making
Kisaiya Sonakeyeskie 1992-03-28 Weaving
Egbert of Hastings 1992-04-18 Woodworking
Charlotte du Croissant d'Argent 1992-04-26 Spinning
Lynnette La Tisserande des Mots 1992-04-26 Bardcraft
Gerhart der Woltairnichtner auf Volkst 1992-05-23 Knife-making
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari 1992-05-23 Costuming
Jon Rolfsson 1992-05-23 Leatherworking
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe 1992-05-30 Weaving
Adelicia Brabant 1992-06-13 Artwork
Talmon Willbanks 1992-06-13 Jewelry-making
Claryce Orfevre 1992-06-20 Middle Eastern Dance
Elspeth the Limner 1992-06-20 Graphic Arts
Holly O'Dunne 1992-06-20 Costuming
Stephanie of Burgundy 1992-06-27 Costuming
Abdullah Mohammed ben al a Assani 1992-08-22 Herbalism
Aelfwin Lorimar 1992-08-22 Music
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir 1992-08-22 Calligraphy & Illumination
Duncan Phelan MacLeod 1992-08-22 Armoring & Functional Metalworking
Kyra Hartsong 1992-09-05 Costuming
Maximillian Muehleisen 1992-09-05 Brewing
Robert Pery Paxton 1992-09-05 Knife-making
Roger of York 1992-09-05 Bardic Arts
Teresa Angelina Rivera de Siracusa 1992-09-05 Needlework & Bardic Arts
Andre de Saint Michel 1992-09-12 Bardic Arts
Brianna of Graywing 1992-09-12 Calligraphy & Illumination
August Kroll 1992-09-19 Chainmail
Musashi no Domai 1992-09-19 Culinary Arts
Dana Mac an Ghabhann 1992-09-26 Costuming
Erick Liminur 1992-09-26 Heraldic Artwork
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle 1992-09-26 Costuming
Gwyneth ferch Morien 1992-09-26 embroidery
Phillip of Elfsea 1992-09-26 Bardcraft
Morgan MacLewes 1992-10-03 Calligraphy
Rhiannon o Goed Niwlog 1992-10-03 Weaving
Simon Garth 1992-10-03 Weaving
Teleri Glendonwyn 1992-10-03 Embroidery
Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio 1992-10-10 Tatting & Embroidery
Amos MacAlpin 1992-10-10 Middle Eastern Drumming
Esther Anne Wright 1992-10-10 Costuming
Etienette de l'Etoile 1992-10-10 Costuming
Jin Liu Chang 1992-10-10 Ceramics
Cathlin Sommerfield 1992-10-17 Costuming
Cu Dub MacArtuir 1992-10-17 Brewing
Richard Fairbourne 1992-10-17 Embroidery
Dyan du lac des Calandres 1992-10-24 Leatherwork
Grimver Longtooth 1992-10-24 Armoring
Michael McKenzie 1992-10-24 Woodwork
Regina Masquer 1992-10-24 Costuming
Douglas Starwolf 1992-10-31 Tavernkeeping
Aspasia Del Verrocchio 1992-11-14 Calligraphy & Illumination
Juan Wang 1992-11-14 Graphic Arts
Tatiana de Calais 1992-11-14 Fabric Painting
Teresa von Asselen 1992-11-14 Costuming
Alina Kendall O'Comhraidhe 1992-12-05 Culinary Arts
Adessa MacDonald 1992-12-12 Heraldic Display
Elric Dracwine 1992-12-12 Metalwork
Hrothgar Frosthair 1992-12-12 Culinary Arts
Ragan hinn Stilliligr 1992-12-12 Wood Carving
Isobel des Tourelles de la Seine 1993-01-09 Jewelry Assembly
Jocea Anne Gallowglass 1993-01-09 Hairdressing
Margaret Pearce 1993-01-09 Juggling
Muriel FitzLloyd 1993-01-16 Costuming
Euphemia Acropolites 1993-01-23 Costuming
Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl 1993-01-23 Bardic Arts
Balvin Thorfinnsson 1993-01-30 Leatherwork
Damon hroarrson 1993-01-30 Brewing & Vintning
Kendra Kenmare 1993-01-30 Tavernkeeping & Cooking
Laurent Reynard 1993-02-06 Painting
Sion Glas 1993-02-06 Early Period Costuming
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra 1993-02-11 Costuming
Caitlin MacCaba MacCullough 1993-02-20 Needlework
Eleanor Fairchild 1993-02-20 Composition, Singing, & Harpistry
Pamela Hewitt the Harper 1993-02-20 Harpistry
Roger Redhand 1993-02-20 Handiwork
Eadric of Wolfstar 1993-02-27 Metalworking
Julia de Montoya 1993-02-27 Inkle Weaving
Neassa the Obstreperous 1993-02-27 Inkle Weaving
Ragnar Larsson of the Ice Dragon Isles 1993-02-27 Brewing
Ealasaid-Na-Aliea 1993-03-06 Culinary Arts
Edmund di Escovil 1993-03-06 Bardic Arts
Alana of Tallaght 1993-03-07 Textile Arts
Ionia Niall 1993-03-13 Illumination
John Lightfoot 1993-03-13 Calligraphy
Olav Tyson 1993-03-13 Poetry
Aubrey de Baudricourt 1993-03-20 Costuming
Mairin ferch Howell 1993-03-20 Culinary Arts
Riccardo di Pisa 1993-03-28 Culinary Arts
Olias MacCrimmon 1993-04-03 Piping
Aelfric se Droflic 1993-04-10 Brewing
Urcy Ravensholme 1993-04-10 Costuming
Ivan von Koenigsberg 1993-04-17 Chainmail
Siobhan nig Fhloinn ui Donnabhain 1993-04-17 Embroidery
Stella Silvana 1993-04-17 Leatherwork
Arthfael o Frynmawr 1993-04-24 Culinary Arts
Gwynllian merch Glyn 1993-04-24 Costuming
Lorelei von Orlamunde 1993-04-24 Costuming
Fiona of Bittenmoor 1993-05-01 Costuming
John of Blackmoor Woods 1993-05-01 Woodworking
Joanna Montgomery 1993-05-08 Jewelry Making
Melisende de Westemere 1993-05-15 Dance
Sebastian Alexander Stormmane 1993-05-15 Artwork
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe 1993-05-22 Graphic Arts
Stephen Paul Blakeley 1993-05-22 Juggling
Adelicia Tagliaferro 1993-05-29 Research
Anna Stitcher 1993-05-29 Embroidery
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu 1993-05-29 Jewelry Design & Enamelling
Edwin FitzLloyd 1993-05-29 Culinary Arts
Fiore Pescara 1993-05-29 Weaving
Fredrich der Rothirsch 1993-05-29 Brewing
Ivan of Darkforest 1993-05-29 Music
Leonitas Rhaenwold 1993-05-29 Woodworking
Lewis the Singer 1993-05-29 Woodworking
Oliver de Leon de Oro 1993-05-29 Metalwork
Prudence of the Crossroads 1993-05-29 Juggling
Sebastian Eton Frobishire 1993-05-29 Archery
Thomas the Smith 1993-05-29 Metalwork
Willow de Wisp 1993-05-29 Bardcraft
Edward Ironhand 1993-06-26 Metalworking
Henri le Hibou du Bois 1993-06-26 Brewing
Sebastian Alexander Stormmane 1993-06-26 Artwork
Vlad Ravna Starkraven 1993-06-26 Period Gaming
Deborah bat Yosef 1993-07-03 Spinning
Malcolm of Loch Greymist 1993-07-03 Woodworking
Brenna Graeme 1993-07-17 Bardcraft
Crawa Claethcrafter 1993-07-17 Jewelry-Making
Dominic Sentre 1993-07-18 Brewing & Tavernkeeping
Julianna de Saint Cheron 1993-07-18 Brewing & Tavernkeeping
Roger Redhand 1993-07-24 Decorative Arts
Diorbhail ni Ruaidhri 1993-07-31 Costuming
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort 1993-08-07 Weaving
Aeddan ap Trahaearn 1993-08-28 Cooking
Gwennan of House Windbourne 1993-08-28 Cooking
Haldane Sparhawke 1993-08-28 Metalworking
Arnbjorn Sprakkaleggr 1993-09-04 Bardic Arts
Marlene Moneta 1993-09-04 Calligraphy
Philippa de Vienne 1993-09-04 Costuming
Bran de Tintreak 1993-09-11 Astronomy
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake 1993-09-11 Costuming
Etienne d'Yverdon 1993-09-11 Dance
Giacomo Datini da Venezia 1993-09-11 Leatherwork
Yseulte Trevelyn 1993-09-11 Harpistry
Rosario Incarboni 1993-09-12 Cooking
Katrina of Coventry 1993-09-18 Bardcraft
Duncan Brodie MacCrimmon of Strathspey 1993-09-25 Piping
Eadric of Hastings 1993-09-25 Archery
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer 1993-09-25 Cooking
Mara of Rede 1993-09-25 Bardcraft
Jason MacPherson 1993-10-02 Bardcraft
Sergii Boyanovich Samopalov 1993-10-02 Gaming
Anya Gordon Lamont 1993-10-09 Costuming
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh 1993-10-09 Leatherworking
Sion Rhys of Badon 1993-10-09 Calligraphy
Yagsavoke Ulric Moonchild 1993-10-09 Jewelry Making
Cameron Elijah Blake 1993-10-17 Graphic Arts
Richard Fairbourne 1993-10-23 Cooking
Theodric Afhaims 1993-10-23 Woodworking
Timur Borte 1993-10-23 Leatherworking
Bjovulf Jahrnhaur 1993-10-30 Metalworking
James ap Benyl 1993-10-30 Heraldic Painting
Olwen McCeileachair an Ghlinne Goirbhe 1993-10-30 Culinary Arts
Suvdchin of Moritu 1993-10-30 Mongol Culture
Alton of the Aeldred Wood 1993-11-06 Cooking
Ceridwen of Glyn Llifon 1993-11-06 Vocal Music
Stella Silvana 1993-11-13 Calligraphy and Illumination
Eirene Devana Arenvaldsdochter 1993-12-11 Culinary Arts
Elric Dracwine 1993-12-11 Knotcraft
Faoileann Ruadh 1993-12-11 Costuming
Lucinda Dudley de LaCelle 1993-12-11 Costuming
Scheherazade of Wolfstar 1993-12-11 Belly Dancing
Scirroco of Wolfstar 1993-12-11 Belly Dancing
Shaldemar of Wolfstar 1993-12-11 Instrumental Music
Ariella Christine d'Ailles 1994-01-08 Costuming
Alys Durivau 1994-01-22 Culinary Arts
Euphemia Acropolites 1994-01-22 Culinary Arts
Pendaran Glamorgan 1994-01-22 Voice Heraldry
Bruno Bruni 1994-02-05 Dance
Uilliam Farquharson 1994-03-05 Feastocratting
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake 1994-03-12 Illumination
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov 1994-03-13 Costuming
Eirik Silver Ferret 1994-04-16 Embroidery
Beorhtlic Folcwineson 1994-04-23 Jewelry
Thorgrim Bjornson 1994-04-23 Armoring
Keldon of Stargate 1994-04-30 Culinary Arts
Laure Anne the Plaidweaver 1994-04-30 Weaving
Puck of Stargate 1994-04-30 Carving
Thomas de Ruthven 1994-04-30 Metalworking
Alix Tiberga of Aachen 1994-05-14 Scribal Arts
Delphina de Champeaux 1994-05-14 Costuming
Klar of the Misty Vale 1994-05-14 Costuming
Lemoine de Gascony 1994-05-14 Arabic Poetry
Maelgwyn Dda 1994-05-21 Armouring
Philippe du Pays des Poires 1994-05-21 ???
Fiore Pescara 1994-05-28 Dance
Leonitas Rhaenwold 1994-05-28 Toolmaking
Rosario di Palermo 1994-05-28 Dance
Lasairfhiona ni Dhoineannaigh 1994-05-29 Graphic Arts
Lionel the Lost 1994-05-29 Bardic
David Evan McKuenn 1994-06-25 Woodworking
Julianna of the Steppes 1994-06-25 Illumination
Wilhelm von Oldenburg 1994-06-25 Armor Making
Dyan du lac des Calandres 1994-07-09 Tassel Making
Ginevra Rodney 1994-07-23 Quilting
Leofric Ealdricson 1994-07-23 Woodworking
Tegan Rhos 1994-07-23 Pottery
Teleri ferch Pawl 1994-07-23 Poetry
Augustina Minerva d'Orleans 1994-07-30 Needlework
Mario Giovanni Blanco Draco Wyndragon 1994-07-30 Graphic Arts
Cayleb Dur 1994-08-16 Brewing
Micheau de Sevigne 1994-08-16 Crossbow Making
Sutan Bloodaxe 1994-08-16 Leatherworking
William Miesko 1994-08-16 Bardcraft
Malise the Archer 1994-09-03 Bow & Arrow Making
Melusine de Preyrac 1994-09-03 Embroidery
Rodrigo Francisco Isidro Sanchez de Montoya 1994-09-03 White Smithing
Seoras Macabhaird 1994-09-03 Instrumental Music
Kazimir Borisovich Tolmachiev 1994-09-10 Coin Making
Brian du Val 1994-09-17 Leatherworking
Cateau d'Ardennes 1994-09-17 Costuming
Fionna ní Cheallaigh 1994-09-17 Calligraphy
Kieran o Chonnacht 1994-09-17 Fabric Painting
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage 1994-09-17 Foolery
Rhiannon Redwulf 1994-09-17 Bardic Arts
James Lacrane 1994-10-01 Armoring
Roger Aylward Bagley 1994-10-01 Archery
Cu Dub MacArtuir 1994-10-15 Herbalism
Erin of Blackwell 1994-10-15 Weaving
Sara O'Raghailligh 1994-10-22 Middle Eastern Dancing
Desiree de Champagne 1994-10-29 Middle Eastern Dancing
Dimitrii Sviatoslav Varulovich Polynov 1994-10-29 Name Research
Cyril Northstar 1994-11-05 Woodworking
Elizabeth of Castleton 1994-11-05 Costuming
Stefan von Drachenfels 1994-11-19 Archery
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra 1994-12-03 Drawnwork Embroidery
Christian Castellon 1994-12-03 Crafting of & Skills in Thrown Weaponry
Conal Castellon 1994-12-03 Crafting of & Skills in Thrown Weaponry
Ember ni Mallie 1994-12-03 Costuming
Eowyn ferch Rhys 1994-12-03 Bardic Arts
Matilda de Ruthvyn 1994-12-03 Feastocratting
Robin de Shealladh 1994-12-03 Fiber Arts
Llywelyn Bryddid ap Dafydd Hen 1994-12-10 Instrumental Music
Lynnette le Long 1994-12-10 Bardcraft
Pepin Moroni 1994-12-10 Woodworking
Bianca Bramante da Mosto 1994-12-31 Costuming
Caitlin nic Aindreis of Dumbarton 1994-12-31 Culinary Arts
Gunthar Jonsson 1995-01-07 Culinary Arts
Chiang Ti Lung 1995-01-14 Knife-Making
Kathrine de Laine 1995-01-14 Costuming
David ben Reuben 1995-01-21 Bardcraft
Conrad of Castleton 1995-01-28 Calligraphy
Deborah von Falkenhorst 1995-01-28 Costuming
Maeve Dianotto 1995-01-28 Costuming
Modius von Mergentheim 1995-01-28 Vintning
Nudd Namara 1995-01-28 Leatherwork
Reginleif Ragnarsdottir 1995-01-28 Brewing
Clare Isibeal Seadhachan 1995-02-04 Costuming
Geoffrey Charles Bertrand Scrymger 1995-02-04 Costuming
Isabeau Marie Beauvallet 1995-02-04 Costuming
Alan Brom O'Brien 1995-02-11 Metalwork
Eadric of Wolfstar 1995-02-11 Costuming
Regina of Wizard's Keep 1995-02-11 Bardcraft
Sylvia Schirenhoferin 1995-02-11 Crochetwork
Brendan McEwen 1995-02-18 Woodworking
Sosha Lyons O'Rourke 1995-02-18 Brewing
Michelle Chantal de Charente 1995-02-25 Embroidery
Tyrea 1995-02-25 Needlework
Ulfska the Sweet 1995-02-25 Decorative Painting
Cluanach de Creagdubh 1995-03-04 Woodworking
Damaris of Greenhill 1995-03-04 Brewing
Martha McManus 1995-03-11 Crochetwork
Othar Morganson 1995-03-18 Bardcraft
Richard Kendricks 1995-03-25 Culinary Arts
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara 1995-03-25 Research
Valdemar of the Wastelands 1995-03-25 Drumming
Cynesige of Caernarfon 1995-04-22 Costuming
Anastasiya Feodorovna 1995-04-26 Culinary Arts
Deirdre the Easily Distracted 1995-04-29 Costuming
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea 1995-04-29 Bardic Arts
Sarah Rumoldestohter 1995-04-29 Middle Eastern Dance
Wilhelm von Oldenburg 1995-04-29 Woodworking
Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds 1995-05-06 Brewing
Gwenfrewi ferch yr Albanwer 1995-05-06 Costuming
Muge Ebugen 1995-05-06 Leatherwork
Gest Grimsson 1995-05-13 Armoring
Livia da Nicolosi 1995-05-13 Needlework
Ruadhagan Mor 1995-05-13 Leatherwork
Timothy le Corbusier 1995-05-13 Metalwork
Arrienne Lenorra Ashford 1995-05-20 Blackwork
Maurice van Rijn 1995-05-20 Brewing
Averial Thorhalla 1995-05-27 Embroidery
Benedict Ashton 1995-05-27 Leatherwork
Jon Rolfsson 1995-05-27 Brewing
Lyelf the Lame 1995-05-27 Research
Laurent Ragan de Ruthven 1995-06-03 Bardcraft
Sine nic Gunn 1995-06-03 Costuming
Branwyn O'Comhraidhe Ramsay 1995-06-10 Bardic Arts
Quinton of the Red Heart 1995-06-10 Woodworking
Henri le Hibou du Bois 1995-06-17 ???
Fiona Liadan MacSeain 1995-07-01 Calligraphy & Illumination
Guillaume de Troyes 1995-07-01 Juggling
Marke von Mainz 1995-07-01 Calligraphy
Tarl of the Eldern Hills 1995-07-08 Leatherwork
Agnarr Svartormr Thorvaldsson 1995-07-15 Woodworking
Annes Pottere Gwen Rust 1995-07-15 Pottery
Bodach Tearlach 1995-07-15 Carving
Melanie Bassenthwaithe 1995-07-15 Equestrian Arts
Thorfinn Rognvald Hundr 1995-07-15 Cooking
Branwyn Gwynarth 1995-07-22 Bardic Arts
Brigit Ni Sheachnasaigh 1995-07-22 Bardic Arts
Caitlin ferch Gwynora 1995-07-22 Costuming
Konstantin Syncellus 1995-07-22 Costuming
Myfanwy Cymraes 1995-07-22 Textile Arts
Olwen ferch Cadfael 1995-07-22 Bardic Arts
Ramon Fallenstar 1995-07-22 Wood Carving
Rhiannon Ath-na-nDraeighean 1995-07-22 Bardic Arts
Ygraine ny Cymrri 1995-07-22 Textile Arts
Coinneach Bhiroagnaan 1995-09-02 Weapon Making
Ulrika Bronwynsdaughter 1995-09-02 Embroidery
Uther Lodbrok 1995-09-02 Brewing
Cherel Wynters 1995-09-09 Weaving
Hellen Bales MacQueene 1995-09-09 Costuming
Signy Gandalfsdottir 1995-09-09 Dance
Dighe na Mara 1995-09-23 Bardic Arts
Jaffrez Ian de Mont Cobier 1995-10-07 Music
Pieter Lambert 1995-10-07 Brewing
Stephen Hawkins 1995-10-07 Brewing
Vinterhawk 1995-10-21 Falconry
Randwulf the Hermit 1995-10-28 Brewing
Meliora Coeur d'Azure 1995-11-11 Costuming
Leah la Malchanceuse 1995-11-18 Costuming
Shard of Nineshires 1995-11-18 Armor Making
Valera Wolfhunter 1995-11-18 Equestrian Arts
Cyril Northstar 1995-11-30 Heraldry
Curstaidh Magorlick 1995-12-09 Illumination
Gwynafwy Sinclaire 1995-12-30 ?
Gladwen of Ayelsford 1996-01-20 Massage
Angus McOg 1996-01-27 Wood carving
Philippa de Vienne 1996-01-27 Scrimshaw
Elizabeth Kirkland 1996-02-02 Costuming
Avatar of Catsprey 1996-02-10 Research in Period Music
Erasmus von Eisenwald uber Tauberbischofsheim 1996-02-17 Metalwork
Brianna na Raigne 1996-02-24 Bardcraft
Gawin Pattison 1996-02-24 Leatherwork
Giovanni da Mosto 1996-02-24 Woodworking
Brigitte Angelique de Navarre 1996-03-02 Needlework
Kisaiya Sonakeyeskie 1996-03-02 Textile Art
Seraphina Maslowska 1996-03-02 Hospitality
Thomas Dudley 1996-03-02 Brewing
Dillion ap Dillion 1996-03-09 Fletching
Keigan of Ravensfaire 1996-03-09 Costuming
Kaitlyn McKenna 1996-03-23 Dance
Perronnelle Charrette de La Tour du Pin 1996-03-23 Dance
Bodach Tearlach 1996-04-20 Jewelry Making
Ealasaid-Na-Aliea 1996-04-20 Domestic Arts
Eleanor de Broke 1996-04-20 Millinery
Gustav Hastings 1996-04-20 Leather Working
Wee Lan McGregor 1996-04-27 Armoring
Alexandrina Quenell Wyndrych 1996-05-04 Brewing
Charles De Chartrese 1996-05-04 Foolery
Katherine of Elfsea 1996-05-04 Brewing
Raimond George de Mora 1996-05-04 Foolery
Alexander Ravenshaw 1996-05-11 Brewing
Khadija bint Umar 1996-05-11 Weaving
Yasha Ivanovich Romanoff 1996-05-25 Pysanky Painting
Ian dun Gillan 1996-06-01 Illumination
Livia Madeleine Montgomery 1996-06-01 Needlework
Thorvald Egilsson 1996-06-01 Brewing
Brigid MacCana 1996-06-08 Glasswork
Catrin MacCracken 1996-06-15 Costuming
Hrolfr Brynjolfsson 1996-06-15 Leatherwork
Krist of von Feuger 1996-06-15 Costuming
Iaenbryht Græghar 1996-06-29 Dance
Paedrickia O'Mora 1996-06-29 Embroidery
Wayne of the Heights 1996-07-27 Woodworking
Gala Cunningham 1996-08-03 Jewelry Making
Giuliana Firidolfi 1996-08-03 Culinary Arts
Sara Penrose 1996-08-03 Calligraphy and Illumination
Thomas of Eynsham Abbey 1996-08-03 Fiber Arts
Kamile Kouchak 1996-08-17 Period Encampment
Morgan of Trimaris 1996-08-17 Vocal Arts
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar 1996-08-17 Culinary Arts
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar 1996-08-17 Period Encampment
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar 1996-08-17 Costuming
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar 1996-08-17 Leatherwork
Brian Longtooth 1996-08-24 Fire Making
Plachoya Sobaka 1996-08-24 Archery
Arafel Annwn of Caerleon 1996-08-31 Costuming
Ciaran Mac Giolla Bhrighde 1996-08-31 Instrumental Music
Gearoid Beagan 1996-08-31 Bladesmithing
Joanna dela Thompson 1996-08-31 Needlecraft
Meagan Monet Isli 1996-08-31 Needlecraft
Roxanne de Portland 1996-08-31 Cooking
Aeron Harper 1996-09-07 Harp Making
Geoffrey Sparhauk 1996-09-07 Woodworking
Yvette Royd 1996-09-07 Period Dance
Cherel Wynters 1996-09-14 Costuming
Kristrodr Bjarnarson 1996-09-14 Leatherwork
Fionna ní Cheallaigh 1996-09-21 Weaving
Mergriet van Edelare 1996-09-21 Dance
Randall Shadowwulf 1996-09-21 Armour Making
Safiyya bint Da'ud al Mubarrak 1996-09-21 Costuming
Surrana Blackthorn 1996-09-21 Costuming
Ember ni Mallie 1996-09-28 Music Research
Galen of Bristol 1996-09-28 Bardic Arts
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle 1996-09-28 Cooking
Lauretta d'Avenporte 1996-09-28 Bardic Arts
Samuel Piper 1996-09-28 Music Research
Tara MacLeod 1996-09-28 Middle Eastern Dance
Zahara Helm 1996-09-28 Middle Eastern Dance
Steffan of the Tall Pines 1996-09-29 Heraldry
Raina Night Hawk 1996-10-09 Carving
Ana Maria Maddelena Selvaggio 1996-10-26 Herbalism
Jovianus Skleros 1996-10-26 Iconography
Orlando de Olivares y Salazar 1996-11-09 Costuming
Tor Viga Ulfr 1996-11-30 Woodworking
Burke Kyriell MacDonald 1996-12-07 Candlemaking
Hengist Redhand 1996-12-07 Leatherwork
Etienne Jean Paul DuBois 1996-12-14 Brewing
Sine Gregdoghter 1996-12-14 Herbalism
Rebekah Kleinspielerin 1996-12-16 Musical Arts
Benedict Ashton 1997-01-04 Costuming
Leonitas Rhaenwold 1997-01-04 Bookbinding
Gustav Hastings 1997-01-11 Brewing
Morgan MacKenzie 1997-01-11 Metalwork
Tori torfengr Bjornsdottir 1997-01-11 Gaming
Clarissa di Firenze 1997-02-08 Culinary Arts
Duncan Stuart 1997-02-08 Bardcraft
Erika Segenlein 1997-02-08 Embroidery
Madog Cochfarf 1997-02-08 Brewing
Maite du Brittagne 1997-02-08 Brewing
Phelim Gervase 1997-02-08 Brewing
Stefan li Rous 1997-02-08 Metal Casting
Darcy Eveline o Lasgwm 1997-03-01 Weaving
Padruig Wolfstan 1997-03-01 Armoring
Vanora Wolfstan 1997-03-01 Costuming
Etienne Jean Paul DuBois 1997-03-14 Vintning
Raisya Khorivovna 1997-03-29 Jewelry Making
Iaenbryht Græghar 1997-04-19 Bardic Arts
Kay Leigh Drake 1997-04-24 Pottery
Alaric Drake 1997-04-26 Brewing
Egan Wolfson 1997-04-26 Woodcraft
Geoffrey the Potter 1997-04-26 Pottery
Niccola Visconti 1997-04-26 Needlework
Rashid Ismail Al-Qahir 1997-04-26 Bardcraft
Aethelstan Aethelmearson 1997-05-03 Embroidery
Martha de Blenkensop 1997-05-03 Porcelain
Erik Mustakaora 1997-05-10 Metalcraft
Gwyneth of Dovey 1997-05-10 Embroidery
Hakon Blackhart 1997-05-10 Middle Eastern Drumming
Momeko 1997-05-10 Middle Eastern Dance
Willow de Wisp 1997-05-10 Painting
Zahara Helm 1997-05-10 Costuming
Aislynn Crystyn 1997-05-24 Calligraphy and Illumination
Elin the Timid 1997-05-24 Costuming
Andrew Selwyn 1997-05-31 Leatherworking
Artorius ap Caradoc 1997-06-21 Cooking
William Worm 1997-06-21 Foolery
Catherine de Calais 1997-07-26 Costuming
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 1997-07-26 Heraldry
Jovianus Skleros 1997-07-26 Iconography
Tiernan Shepherd 1997-08-23 Weaving
Braden Longhair 1997-08-30 Leatherwork
Brett MacNelly 1997-08-30 Woodworking
Cara Mac Tavis 1997-08-30 Bardic Arts
Margaret Fletcher 1997-08-30 Instrumental Music
Morgan MacKenzie 1997-08-30 Armoring
Rumil Fletcher 1997-08-30 Instrumental Music
Egan Wolfson 1997-08-31 Furniture making
Ambrose Blackwood 1997-09-06 Leatherworking
Nickolaos Demetriu Ho Toxotes 1997-09-06 Archery
Suzanne de la Ferte 1997-09-06 Calligraphy &Illumination
Bronwen Selwyn 1997-09-13 Table Setting and Hospitality
Krag von Berghen 1997-09-13 Weapon Making
Adriellen of Tin Acres 1997-09-20 Equestrian Arts
Freya Karlsdottir 1997-09-20 Subtleties
Aleric Sweinbrothar 1997-09-21 Drumming
Ceatta o Gulcleth 1997-09-27 Brewing & Vintning
Dangerous De Runwadh 1997-09-27 Middle Eastern Dancing
Daniel of Cameron 1997-09-27 Dance
Delvos Ripper 1997-09-27 Middle Eastern Drumming
Dominique Michelle le Vasseur 1997-09-27 Middle Eastern Dance and Drumming
Gwendolyn Spring 1997-09-27 Knitting
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea 1997-09-27 Brewing
Sfi Mordecai ben Yosef Yitzhak 1997-09-27 Armouring
Siglende Achtermann 1997-09-27 Mediaval Cooking
Sindara Lind Rachel 1997-09-27 Jewelry Making
Alfredo Gabriel Halcon 1997-10-11 Armoring
Giovanni di Cellini 1997-10-11 Vocal Performance
Isobel Grace Hadleigh 1997-10-11 Stained Glass
Murdoc 1997-10-11 Equestrian Arts
Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu 1997-10-18 Armoring
Conal Alexandria O'Riordain 1997-10-18 Costuming
Marguerite Dinard 1997-10-18 Costuming
Alaric Styrr 1997-10-25 Brewing
Caladin Ironhearth 1997-10-25 Leatherworking
Dafydd Whitacre 1997-10-25 Brewing
Gnith mac Caitt 1997-10-25 Siege Engine Research
Goldwyn of Priestcastle 1997-10-25 Music
Tatsumi Tomoko 1997-10-25 Calligraphy and Illumination
Teresa of Bryn Gwlad 1997-10-25 Cooking
Abigail of Exeter 1997-11-01 Textile Arts
Adelaide Walcheman 1997-11-15 Spinning
Antoinette de Bourgogne 1997-11-15 Blackwork
Ashlynn Blackhart 1997-11-15 Costuming
Azioza Mazin 1997-11-15 Middle Eastern Dance
Deirdre the Easily Distracted 1997-11-15 Middle Eastern Dance
Elspeth Lancaster 1997-11-15 Costuming
Erik Aethelwulf of Grimsby 1997-11-15 Drawing
Harold the Herald 1997-11-15 Hospitality
Lionardo Acquistapace 1997-11-15 Cooking
Elene Kirchenknopf 1997-11-22 Needlework
Maisie MacCrimon 1997-11-22 Music
Selina of the Wood 1997-11-22 Jewelry making
Shard of Nineshires 1997-11-22 Leatherwork
Sosha Lyons O'Rourke 1997-11-22 Needlework
Aldric de Kerr 1997-12-13 Armoring
Jimena de Valencia 1997-12-13 Bardic
Kymryth Mac Campbell 1997-12-13 Music
Annes Clotilde von Bamburg 1997-12-14 Herbalism
Delphina de Champeaux 1997-12-14 Bardic
Michael Silverhands 1997-12-14 Instrumental Music
Simone Valery La Rousse 1997-12-14 Weaving
Ealasaid Mac a'Bhaird 1997-12-20 Costuming
Ghislaine Fontandeau 1998-01-03 Bardic
Gregory Clayborne 1998-01-03 Frontwork
Marie de Girau 1998-01-03 Bardic
Vallust Balstene 1998-01-03 Bardic
Aislynn Crystyn 1998-01-10 Calligraphy
Danielle Eton 1998-01-10 Weaving
Genevieve de Courtanvaux 1998-01-10 Costuming
Lete Bithespring 1998-01-10 Calligraphy
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto 1998-01-10 Bardcraft
Saqra al-Kudsi 1998-01-10 Middle Eastern Cooking
Breoghan the Music Maker 1998-01-17 Instrumental Music
Gerald of Leeshire 1998-01-17 Bardic Arts
Lir Mond 1998-01-17 Costuming
Raisya Khorivovna 1998-01-17 Horticulture
Darius of the Bells 1998-01-24 Carving
Dietrich Kempenich von Eltz 1998-01-31 Costuming
Mari ingen Briain meic Donnchada  1998-01-31 Name Research
Thorvald Egilsson 1998-01-31 Bardic Arts
Anna Elise Klann 1998-02-14 Costuming and Millinery
Felix of Seawinds 1998-02-14 Woodworking
Guiliana Irene Arentino 1998-02-14 Costuming
Philippe LeChanceux 1998-02-14 Armory
Thrand Godfredson 1998-02-14 Armor Making
Ariane Lancaster 1998-02-21 Costuming
Beata Valdivia 1998-02-21 Costuming
Caitlin nic Aindreis of Dumbarton 1998-02-21 Kumihimo Braiding
Parnel Pashley Penhaligon 1998-02-21 Weaving
Pukhta Lovtsevich 1998-02-21 Culinary Arts
Guillaume de Troyes 1998-02-22 Dancing
Khalil ibn Cassiam ibn Habibi al Hammar 1998-03-01 Brewing
Rasenna Warda 1998-03-01 Middle Eastern Dance
Morgan of Rhymney 1998-03-13 Iconography
Melody MacGregor 1998-03-18 Bardcarft
Arianwen ferch Padrig 1998-03-28 Costuming
Francois la Flamme 1998-03-28 Cooking
Aaron Stuart 1998-04-04 Costuming
Ana Maria Maddelena Selvaggio 1998-04-04 Felting
Tegan Rhos 1998-04-04 Culinary arts
Zahara Bloodlocke 1998-04-04 Ornamentation
Isabella Del Castillo 1998-04-18 Costuming
Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne 1998-04-18 Bardcraft
Ragnell Annest of Gwent 1998-04-18 Costuming
Charles Pierre de Bourbon 1998-04-25 Costuming
John Luke Malleolus 1998-04-25 Jewelry
Tom the Elder 1998-04-25 Archery
Tonwen MacFarlane 1998-05-02 Calligraphy and Illumination
Frances vom Grunwald 1998-05-16 Feast Preparation
Siona Devereaux 1998-05-16 Instrumental Music
Jasmine Foxhair 1998-05-19 Cooking
Genevieve de Courtanvaux 1998-05-22 Illumination
Lyonette Selwayne 1998-05-22 Cooking
Tiernan Shepherd 1998-05-22 Costuming
Valeria Richila Navarro 1998-05-22 Period Gaming
Lyonete van Leyden 1998-05-23 Cooking
Elizabeth Quatremains de Guthrie 1998-06-06 Dance
Kusunoki Yoshikata 1998-06-06 Armour
Meredydd of Dolphin's Keep 1998-06-06 Costuming
William Rufus Guthrie 1998-06-06 Dance
Ailikin Thyrrasdottir 1998-06-13 Herbalism
Caelan MacRob 1998-06-20 Brewing
Elsbeth de la Buerre 1998-06-20 Mid-Eastern Drumming
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn 1998-06-27 Coronet and Circlet Making
Esabeaux Marie Roxanne L'Diseau de Navarre 1998-07-11 Costuming
Marc-Antoine de Larue 1998-07-11 Middle Eastern Dance
Maximillian Schumacher 1998-07-11 Footwear Construction
Alexandre Merchand 1998-07-25 Costuming
Elin the Timid 1998-08-01 Lace making
Philip White 1998-08-01 Dance
Gitana de Castile 1998-08-13 Camp Cooking
Mykaru Kurodachi 1998-08-14 Armoring
Jean Harvich 1998-08-29 Etching
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara 1998-08-29 Brewing
Sigrun inn Harfagri 1998-08-29 Brewing
Angelica Fletcher 1998-09-05 Needlework
Asoph Hearts 1998-09-05 Cooking
Catarina d'Este 1998-09-05 Cooking
Dominique Michelle le Vasseur 1998-09-05 Costuming
Jameana de Valencia 1998-09-05 Weaving
Niccola Visconti 1998-09-05 Chip Carving
Clara von Ulm 1998-09-12 Mid-eastern Dance
Alarich Iarngard von Thorn 1998-09-19 Period Armor
Mercedes de Cerdanya 1998-09-19 Shortbread
Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon 1998-09-19 Armoring
Toinette de Cambrai 1998-09-19 Period Music
Wolfger von Sibenburgen 1998-09-19 Calligraphy and Illumination
Diana of Viroconium 1998-09-25 Bardcraft
Alys Durivau 1998-09-26 Period Music
Darius of the Bells 1998-09-26 Drawing
Padraig Ruad O'Maolagain 1998-09-26 Brewing and Vintning
Polydore Pike 1998-09-26 Brewing And Vintning
Valentyne Drake 1998-09-26 Juggling
Valentyne Drake 1998-09-26 Magic
Suvdchin of Moritu 1998-10-03 Middle Eastern Dance
Angharad Rhonwen of Caerleon 1998-10-10 Brushwork
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 1998-10-10 Brushwork
Vanessa de Verona 1998-10-10 Costuming
Vanessa de Verona 1998-10-10 Brushwork
Radegund of Tours 1998-10-17 Research
Thorgard inn Svarti 1998-10-17 Stone Carving
Katherine Rose Oliver 1998-10-31 Costuming
Morgan of Rhymney 1998-10-31 Instrumental Music
Seamus the Gray 1998-10-31 Magic
Theodora Lachanodrakon 1998-10-31 Weaving
Corwin Magone 1998-11-07 Cooking
Wilhelm von Buch 1998-11-07 Brewing
Caitlin Blakstok 1998-11-14 Research
Gwynafwy Sinclaire 1998-12-05 Inkleweaving
Biatrichi Canzoniere 1998-12-12 Research
Cadi the Younger 1998-12-12 Performing Arts
Elinora inghean ui Ruairc 1998-12-12 Bardcraft
Evandre of Middleham More 1998-12-12 Artwork
Klare metten Katten 1998-12-12 Weaving
Michelle Chantal de Charente 1998-12-12 Brushwork
Morgan Dracos 1998-12-12 Arrow making
Sibeal inghean ui Ruairc 1998-12-12 Bardcraft
Fergus Khan 1998-12-14 Woodworking
Duncan Hepburn 1999-01-09 Calligraphy
Elspeth de Forbeys 1999-01-09 Brushwork
John Irwin 1999-01-09 Brushwork
Kalida Aristana 1999-01-09 Ceramics
Maeva Biskaldi 1999-01-09 Brushwork
Rosalia di Bellavita 1999-01-09 Textile Arts
Bonnie Rowan O'Sheay 1999-01-16 Ceramics
Ceriden Wilsford 1999-01-23 Embroidery
Dub Essa ingen ui Briain 1999-01-23 Costuming
Einarr genja Ragnarsson 1999-01-23 Chainmail
Ewald Muller 1999-01-23 Leatherworking
Kyleena of the Rom 1999-01-23 Research
Olias MacCrimmon 1999-01-23 Bardic
Randall der Krieger 1999-01-23 Armory
Wayland of Durlach 1999-01-23 Metalworking
Madog Cochfarf 1999-02-06 Leatherwork
Tabitha Baker 1999-02-06 Subtleties
Abigail Grace Le Grey 1999-02-20 Costuming
Aethelstan Aethelmearson 1999-02-20 Leatherwork
Genevieve d'Avignon 1999-02-20 Costuming
Isaac Bane 1999-02-20 Artwork
Sara Navarre 1999-02-20 Jewelry making
Melisenda de Barcelona 1999-02-27 Illumination
Alysin of Greenbrier 1999-03-06 Glass-etching
Enniaun Llwyd o'r Coed 1999-03-27 Woodworking
Enniaun Llwyd o'r Coed 1999-03-27 Metal working
Erik von Altenburg 1999-03-27 Furniture Construction
Francesca di Angelo 1999-03-27 Feast Prep.
Celeste le Charmant 1999-04-03 Costuming
Abigail Pinel 1999-04-10 Costuming
Ceinwen ferch Rhuel 1999-04-10 Calligraphy & Illumination
Juliana Vertue 1999-04-10 Glasswork
Magdalena da Cadamosto 1999-04-17 Vintning (Brewing)
Charles Pierre de Bourbon 1999-04-24 Beadwork
Elene Kirchenknopf 1999-04-24 Illumination
Ashlynn Blackhart 1999-05-01 Middle Eastern Dance
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara 1999-05-01 Middle Eastern Dance
Sephrena del Gato 1999-05-01 Middle Eastern Dance
Theodric Afhaims 1999-05-08 Costuming
Timur Borte 1999-05-08 Costuming
Capricia Melissent d'Aulnay 1999-05-09 Court Dancing
Eoghainn Nathair Gill'erne 1999-05-09 Heraldic Arts
James Smythe 1999-05-09 Smith work
Malcolm MacKinnon 1999-05-09 Leatherwork
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair 1999-05-09 Brewing
Antigonus Bearbait 1999-05-15 Bardcraft
Avery Shaw 1999-05-15 Crossbow making
Hengist Redhand 1999-05-15 Armoring
Aviann du Ghent 1999-05-22 Belly Dancing
Breeyanna de Burgundy 1999-05-22 Culinary Arts
Lir Mounte of Aukengrave 1999-05-22 Archery
Segrid Sweinbrothar 1999-05-22 Camp cooking
Timotheos Kalamanos 1999-05-22 Armoring
Wilhelm de Kaalevo 1999-05-22 persona
Alexander Peregrine 1999-05-30 Leatherwork
Amalia Zavattini 1999-05-30 Shoemaking
Borek Vitalievich Volkov 1999-05-30 Needlework
Catrin Brynmorgan 1999-05-30 Cooking
Duncan Hepburn 1999-05-30 Period Gaming
Marcus Flavius Leonus 1999-05-30 Blacksmithing
Hokumori Yoshiie 1999-06-12 Metalwork
Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon 1999-06-19 Brewing
Adriana Lorelle 1999-06-26 Cooking
Trahaearn ap Gruffudd 1999-06-26 Woodwork
Erasmus von Eisenwald uber Tauberbischofsheim 1999-08-07 Costuming
Beatrix Alfraye 1999-08-19 Costuming
Robin of Bjornsborg 1999-09-04 Bowmaking
Gwyneth Lancaster 1999-09-11 Costuming
Narkissa Ekaterina Vladimirovna 1999-09-11 Dance
Rhodri ap Gwythyr 1999-09-11 Period Gaming
Wolfker der Jager 1999-09-11 Archery
Artair MacMora 1999-09-18 Bowmaking
Genevienve the Gypsy 1999-09-18 Bardcraft
Simone Maurian O'Dunlaingh 1999-09-25 Bardcraft
Alexandria Doyle 1999-10-02 Needlework
Catelin Munro of Ailsa 1999-10-09 Costuming
Alaric Styrr 1999-10-23 Drumming
Myfanwy ferch Eifion 1999-10-23 Dance
Sabina Taddea Bonnadonna  1999-10-23 Costuming
Xavior Gill de Calabria 1999-10-23 Weapon Making
Arabella Mackinnon 1999-10-30 Costuming
Katherine Rose Oliver 1999-10-30 Cooking
Katherine Constancia da Feltre 1999-11-06 Heraldry
Rosamund Blaunchflur 1999-11-06 Heraldic Art
Sabilla Fayerfex 1999-11-06 Scribal Arts
Ive Rathbourn 1999-11-20 Costuming
John Luke Malleolus 1999-11-20 Glass Design
Marguerite des Fleurs 1999-11-20 Period Tent Making
Stiamna McFinn 1999-11-20 Period Tent Making
Adriana Margherita di Betto 1999-12-11 Costuming
Colin Crawford 2000-01-08 Woodworking
David Michael Collanwood 2000-01-08 Leatherwork
Duncan Arthur Ross the Black 2000-01-08 Armoring
Mahee of Acre 2000-01-08 Calligraphy
Rhyanne Otter 2000-01-08 Kumo-Himo
Eric von Geldern 2000-01-22 Costuming
Kainin Tepesa 2000-01-22 Leatherworking
Oriana Luisa della Francesca 2000-01-22 Costuming
Mary Elisabeth Wickham 2000-01-29 Costuming
Charles MacKinnon 2000-02-05 Embroidery
Jehanne d'Avignon 2000-02-05 Enameling
Sean de Athenry 2000-02-05 Armory
Sibilla Fayrfex 2000-02-05 Habedashery
Gwyddno ap Gryffydd ap Emrys Eurdorchog 2000-02-19 Costuming
Kate de la Heyt 2000-02-19 Costuming
Keyna Morgan Oulton 2000-02-19 Illumination
Guiliana Irene Arentino 2000-02-26 Cooking
Aelfwyn Gyrluum 2000-03-04 Glasswork
Alejandro Ramirez Mendoza 2000-03-04 Woodworking
Amalia Zavattini 2000-03-04 Costuming
Eleanor d'Eresby 2000-03-04 Spinning
Ludmilla Nikolaevna Volkova 2000-03-04 Costuming
Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon 2000-03-17 Research
Aldric de Kerr 2000-04-29 Leatherwork
Margaret MacDuff 2000-04-29 Painting
Y Port Lairge 2000-05-06 Woodworking
Ceinwen ferch Rhuel 2000-05-13 Costuming
Gurin Koko-nidu 2000-05-13 Bardic
Philip White 2000-05-13 Music
Timothy of Glastinbury 2000-05-13 Bardic
Laurent Ragan de Ruthven 2000-05-20 
Brigit Ni Sheachnasaigh 2000-05-27 Dance
Isabeau Lallement 2000-05-27 Dance
Katherine the Lost 2000-05-27 Dance
Maximillian Schumacher 2000-05-27 Costuming
Thomas Hambleton 2000-05-27 Armoring
Kelandra Carmichael 2000-06-04 Cooking
Therese Maria Giovanni 2000-06-04 Costuming
Saundra of Loch Raeburn 2000-06-10 Bardcraft
Johann von Sternberg 2000-06-24 Woodworking
Shawn of Colquhoun 2000-06-24 Woodworking
Keara Ryan 2000-08-05 Majolica
Padraig Ruad O'Maolagain 2000-08-12 Bardcraft
Haldane Sparhawke 2000-08-26 Brushwork
Rhiannon Redwulf 2000-08-26 Instrumental Music
Walter Robin 2000-08-26 Instrumental Music
Isaac Bane 2000-09-02 Leatherwork
Isabeau Quiquandon 2000-09-09 Beadwork
Cathal SilAlmhain 2000-09-16 Bardic Arts
Jean-Michel de Meaux 2000-09-16 Bladesmithing
Ameline du Bois 2000-09-23 Beadmaking
Daniel Stewart de Guthre 2000-09-23 Metal Casting
Gabrielle de Luxton 2000-09-23 Costuming
Genevieve del Gamba 2000-09-23 Cooking
Siobhan Ui Niall 2000-09-23 Sewing
Christiana Ivarsdottir 2000-09-30 Heraldic Display
Cianan O'Donnell 2000-10-08 Bardcraft
Jean Paul de Sens 2000-10-08 Brewing
Johann Gunnbjornsson 2000-10-08 Cooking
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage 2000-10-08 Period Spanish Rapier
Sebastian Mugerza 2000-10-08 Dance
Toinette de Cambrai 2000-10-08 Tatting
Sibeal inghean ui Ruairc 2000-10-28 Woodcarving
Willoc mac Muiredaig 2000-11-04 Fiber Arts
Hans Faust dem herlat 2000-11-11 Culinary arts
Alexis la Bouche 2000-12-02 Armor Making
Breoghan the Music Maker 2000-12-02 Brewing
Leofric Ealdricson 2000-12-02 Cooking
Leona of Remington 2000-12-02 Blackwork
Arabella of the Plains 2000-12-09 Costuming
Elizabeth of Castleton 2000-12-09 Period Cooking
Nicolette de Loria 2000-12-09 Bardcraft
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage 2000-12-09 Period Spanish Rapier
Suzanne de la Ferte 2000-12-09 Cooking
Thomas Atte Wood 2000-12-09 Woodworking
Tremerin Llywd 2000-12-09 Sewing
Wulf Aelfricse 2000-12-09 Bardcraft
Borek Vitalievich Volkov 2001-01-06 Heraldic Art
Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva 2001-01-06 Fabric Arts
Isolde von Rugen 2001-01-06 Middle Eastern Dance
Jasper Codrington 2001-01-20 Armor making
Kainin Tepesa 2001-01-20 Armor Making
Adriana Hambleton 2001-02-03 Costuming
Christoforo of Westgate 2001-02-17 Dance
Kemma Delamare 2001-02-17 Soapmaking
Malachi Morgan 2001-02-17 Costuming
Sara Navarre 2001-02-17 Costuming
Suannoch nighean mhic Choinnich 2001-02-17 Costuming
Batu of Siberia 2001-02-24 Artwork
Brianna Magennis 2001-02-24 Costuming
Gaelan Garrett 2001-02-24 Cordials
Gwyddno ap Gryffydd ap Emrys Eurdorchog 2001-02-24 Armoring
Robert of Yorkshire 2001-02-24 Woodworking
Orric Longtooth 2001-04-07 Leatherwork
Abigail of Exeter 2001-04-14 Iconography
Colin McCrandall 2001-04-14 Chainmaile
Finnian Tulloch MacLeod 2001-04-14 Armoring
Breeyanna de Burgundy 2001-04-28 Costuming
Jessamy Gorhan 2001-04-28 Needlework
Ainar Magnusson 2001-05-05 Bardcraft
Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie 2001-05-05 Calligraphy
Bjorgyn Trygstad 2001-05-05 European Dance
Birgitta Frenzl 2001-05-12 Bardcraft
Tessa de Lyon 2001-05-12 Herbal Craft
Jasmine Foxhair 2001-05-15 Beaded Jewelry
Mairi M'Donnyle 2001-05-15 Fabric Painting
Rebekah Kleinspielerin 2001-05-15 List Mistressing
Arabella de Montacute 2001-05-19 Costuming
Achilles von Hutton 2001-06-16 Costuming
Daire de Haya 2001-07-07 Armoring
Druinne de Salesberie 2001-07-07 Costuming
Suzanne de la Ferte 2001-07-14 Heraldic Art
Morgan Ellise 2001-07-21 Dance
Niccola Setaro 2001-07-21 Costuming
Snorri Hallsson 2001-07-21 Bardcraft
Robin Anderson of Ross 2001-07-28 Costuming
Chiara Francesca Arianna d'Onofrio 2001-08-11 Glovemaking
Vincenzo Cellini 2001-08-11 Leatherwork
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd 2001-08-25 Cooking
Adelaide de Bourbon 2001-09-01 Costuming
Arabella of the Plains 2001-09-01 Middle Eastern Dance
Keina Greenleaf 2001-09-01 Beadmaking
Lorraine Fraser 2001-09-08 Equestrian
William of Weir 2001-09-08 Dance
Arturus Gallenious Tyberious 2001-09-15 Illumination
Athaulf Sweinbrothar 2001-09-15 Brewing
Brian du Val 2001-09-15 Siege Engines
Clarissima di Niccolucci 2001-09-15 Period cooking
Elaine de Lyons 2001-09-15 Bardcraft
Gwenn the Lizard Keeper 2001-09-15 Illumination
Haldane Sparhawke 2001-09-15 Heraldic Art
Helene Quivermont 2001-09-15 Dance
Isabeau De Merricoeur 2001-09-15 Functional Costuming
Liadan of Sparrowhaven 2001-09-15 Cooking
Walter Robin 2001-09-15 Period Rapier Styles
Wolfger von Sibenburgen 2001-09-15 Heraldic Art
Desirata Dupre of Dragonsfire Tor 2001-09-22 Vintning
Gustav Alf Blitzgarten 2001-09-22 Casting
Alana Becket 2001-09-29 Middle Eastern Dancing
Augaire Uisnigh 2001-09-29 Calligraphy
Dane of Wolfstar 2001-09-29 Leatherwork
Margaret Fletcher 2001-09-29 Costuming
Ysfael Bryndu 2001-09-29 Bardic Arts
Angelica Winter of the Willows 2001-10-06 Costuming
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 2001-10-13 Weaving
Ariane Lancaster 2001-10-13 European Dance
Niccolaia Valore 2001-10-13 Calligraphy & Illumination
Ralf of Oak Lawn the Oxhandler 2001-10-20 Weaving
Seraphina Maslowska 2001-10-20 Costuming
Vera Mamabear 2001-10-20 Fiber Arts
Ana Maria Maddelena Selvaggio 2001-10-27 Mosaics
Melisenda de Barcelona 2001-10-27 Blackwork
Moira nik Kessak 2001-10-27 Costuming
Rory O'Rourke 2001-10-27 Brewing
Eule von Haginbald 2001-11-03 Falconry
Hennessey O'Donoghue 2001-11-03 Costuming
Tatiana Verlioni 2001-11-03 Costuming
Claeton al-sharmut 2001-11-10 Heraldic Art
Ericus the Silverhand 2001-11-17 Woodworking
Il Danch the Woodcarver 2001-11-17 Woodworking
Tessa of the Gardens 2001-11-17 Culinary Arts
Aelfwyn Webbestre 2001-11-24 Card Weaving
Diarmait ua Dhuinn 2001-11-24 Research
Dunstana Talana the Violet 2001-11-24 Heraldry
Elisaveta af Isefjord 2001-11-24 Card Weaving
Ikishima Katsutoshi 2001-11-24 Stained Glass
Isabella del Bosque 2001-11-24 Leatherworking
Magdalena da Cadamosto 2001-11-24 Costuming
Mercedes de Cerdanya 2001-11-24 Weaving
Tristan of Faliase 2001-11-24 Armoring
Beatrix Alfraye 2001-12-08 Fiber Arts
Bianca della Vittoria 2001-12-08 Bardcraft
Celeste Courtenay de Montmorency 2001-12-08 Costuming
Ivo Blackhawk 2001-12-08 Bardcraft
Judith Elena Crissi 2001-12-08 Costuming
Lillias MacGuffin 2001-12-08 Bardcraft
Serin la Rapp 2001-12-08 Applique
Vaclav Namako 2001-12-08 Metalsmithing
Isabella de la Tor 2001-12-15 Vintning
Gregory Whitehawk 2002-01-05 Chainmail
Kerrick de Casteele 2002-01-05 Bower and Fletchery
Lavina del Bakhous 2002-01-05 Illumination
Rixende de Rouen 2002-01-05 Bead Making
Ama Ryah hap Illys de Visclo 2002-01-19 Costuming
Robert of Yorkshire 2002-01-26 Archery
Thorfinn Eriksson 2002-02-02 Woodworking
Asa Hrafnasdottir 2002-02-09 Bone carving
Eoghan mac Cinatha 2002-02-09 Weaponsmithing
Granya ui Dunlainghe 2002-02-09 Jewelry
Seanan mac Tighearnain 2002-02-09 Weaponsmithing
Aleena of the Northern Waters 2002-02-16 Leather working
Jean Paul de Sens 2002-02-23 Armoring
Sigrun inn Harfagri 2002-03-15 Cooking
Kerrick de Casteele 2002-04-06 Arrow making
Elsebetha Hoffman 2002-04-20 Cooking
Uriangqadai Cinoajin 2002-04-27 Brewing
Charles von Strasburg 2002-05-04 Armoring
Helen Shirecliffe 2002-05-04 Costuming
Katherine Constancia da Feltre 2002-05-04 Costuming
Gerold von Drachenhohle 2002-05-11 Chainmail
Svan Coldbrowskaldsson 2002-05-11 Bard Craft
Kovac Myklos 2002-05-18 Bardic Arts
Mahearra Ad'Lauria d'Hexam 2002-05-18 Illumination
Elspeth de Forbeys 2002-05-25 Costuming
Kusunoki Yoshikata 2002-05-25 Armor
Sunnifa Eiriksdottir 2002-05-26 Cooking
Gabriela Alatea D'Avila 2002-06-01 Costuming
Katherine Brandon 2002-06-01 Costuming
Daniel de Burdon 2002-06-08 Armoring
Julianna Delamare 2002-06-15 Costuming
Marianna le Faye 2002-06-15 Textiles
Honour du Bois 2002-06-29 Artwork
Iain MacWhealon 2002-06-29 Weaponsmithing
Logathar of Dragonsfire Tor 2002-06-29 Weaponsmithing
Elizabeth Hawkwood 2002-08-10 Costuming
Robartach O Sluaghain 2002-08-10 Woodcarving
Katharine O'Malley 2002-08-24 Herbalism
Marcus Flavius Scotti 2002-08-24 Knifemaking
Cassandra de Scardeburgh 2002-08-31 Embroidery
Giotto di Giovanni 2002-09-07 Pottery
Sebastian Mugerza 2002-09-21 Cooking
Tareija Catalina Taviera Martine 2002-09-21 Dance
Druinne de Salesberie 2002-09-28 Cooking
Polydore Pike 2002-09-28 Woodworking
Isma'il ibn Ihsaan ibn Hassan 2002-10-12 Middle Eastern Drumming
Lucia Piazetta 2002-10-12 Brewing
Catrin MacCracken 2002-10-26 Middle Eastern Studies
James de Warrenne 2002-10-26 Period Arrow Making
Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne 2002-10-26 Heraldic Arts
Sabiha al-Zarqa' bint Hakim al-'Attar 2002-10-26 Costuming
Shawn of Colquhoun 2002-10-26 Heraldic Arts
Aeron Harper 2002-11-02 Historical Swordplay
Cynthia of Scarletwood 2002-11-09 Metal Casting
Moia MacGuire 2002-11-09 Painting
William de Molay 2002-11-09 Woodworking
Caitrin de Lacy 2002-11-16 Costuming
Christian Jerome Dore 2003-01-25 Fencing Research
Robin of Gilwell 2003-01-25 Fencing Research
Tivar Moondragon 2003-01-25 Fencing Research
Pendaran Glamorgan 2003-02-01 Bardic Arts
Sigerith d'Aiencort 2003-02-01 Cooking
Siobhan ni Domnahl 2003-02-08 Scribal Arts
Slaine inghean Mhictire 2003-02-08 Heraldic Arts
Marguerite du Bois 2003-03-01 Costuming
Ast Thi 2003-04-05 Bead Making
Kerrick de Casteele 2003-04-05 Metal Casting
Monica de la Cueva 2003-04-12 Decorative Arts
James Murchadha 2003-04-26 Bow Making
Rhionna hanna Carmichle 2003-04-26 Costuming
Toshiro Koi 2003-04-26 Bardic Arts
Zianessa al Ahmed 2003-04-26 Middle Eastern Dance
Elisabeth Christianne de Calais 2003-05-03 Period Cookery
Flowena of Gunnarsstead 2003-05-03 Costuming
Marke von Mainz 2003-05-03 Armoring
Antoine Picard 2003-05-10 Culinary Arts
Mercedes de Cerdanya 2003-05-10 Cooking
Constance MacLeod 2003-05-17 Costuming
Grímólfr Einarsson 2003-05-17 Bardcraft
Gwenhevare Cordelia Maynard 2003-05-17 Costuming
Isabeaux de Narbonne 2003-05-17 Costuming
Rhiannon verch Bryan 2003-05-17 Costuming
Averial Thorhalla 2003-05-24 Weaving (presented later)
Liadan Bregh 2003-05-24 Cordial Making
Suzanna the Herbalist 2003-05-24 Calligraphy & Illumination
Tomas Niallagain 2003-05-24 Voice Heraldry
Jacques the Spink 2003-05-25 Woodcarving
Joachim van der Haus 2003-05-25 Costuming
Lughaidh Mac Sheoinin 2003-05-25 Leatherwork
Vincenzo Cellini 2003-05-25 Silversmithing
Cunovinda ingen Choinnich 2003-05-31 Illumination
Helene Quivermont 2003-06-07 Banner Making
Jocelyn de Viverais 2003-06-07 Dance
Morgan Ellise 2003-06-07 Music
Magdalena von Hallenberg 2003-06-14 Embroidery
Gaelan Garrett 2003-06-28 Woodworking
Malaki David Dracwine 2003-06-28 Wood Carving
Evelun Lambert 2003-08-02 Charter Painting
Fiametta della Rovere 2003-08-02 Tapestry Painting
Fionnghuala the Fair 2003-08-02 Illumination
Conall Mac an Ghabhann 2003-08-09 Brewing
Magdalea Mac an Ghabhann 2003-08-09 Brewing
Lowrie Leulyn 2003-08-11 Dance
Cyrilla ferch Ross Marcellius 2003-08-23 Embroidery
Britta MacGregor 2003-08-30 Costuming
Emma de Fetherstan 2003-09-13 Period Music
Karl Tarlson 2003-09-13 Metalwork
Lillias MacGuffin 2003-09-13 Illumination
Reis ap Tuder ap Wyn 2003-09-13 Period Music
Bianca Mantegna 2003-09-20 Costuming
Chrystal Ariana MacRuari 2003-09-20 Illumination
Gwenhuyvar verch Morgant Dedwydd 2003-09-20 Scribal Arts
Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd 2003-09-20 Blackwork
Kezia Kiabarta 2003-09-20 Costuming
Anezka z Rozmitala 2003-09-27 Scribal Arts
Caelin on Andrede 2003-09-27 Cooking
Timothy of Glastinbury 2003-09-27 Heraldry
William Palfrey 2003-09-27 Cooking
Varvara Sigurdhardottir 2003-10-04 Weaving
Caitlin O'Rouke 2003-10-11 Middle Eastern Dance
Rosamund Blaunchflur 2003-11-08 Scribal Arts
Blayre Foxcroft 2003-11-15 Leatherworking
Dunnchad macChannga'n 2003-12-06 Puppeteering
Gillian Greighson MacGuire 2003-12-06 Period Cooking
Guyon Dupre 2003-12-06 Brewing
Riane de Cygne 2003-12-06 Heraldic Costuming
Antonello del Bello 2003-12-13 Dance
Glorius Hund 2003-12-13 Costuming
Klar of the Misty Vale 2003-12-13 Jewelrymaking
Lisette la Vinhala 2003-12-13 Costuming
Vaclav Namako 2003-12-13 Period Cookery
Antonia Bianca Santiago da Lagos 2004-01-03 Bardic Arts
Caius Brittanicus 2004-01-03 Cookery
Elisabeth Pendarvis 2004-01-03 Cookery
Gerita del Mare 2004-01-03 Applique
Masumune no Soseki 2004-01-31 Japanese Culture
Nadine des Jardins 2004-01-31 Costuming
Toinette de Cambrai 2004-01-31 Embroidery
Lucia Piazetta 2004-02-07 Music
Cianan O'Donnell 2004-03-17 Bardcraft
Alric Morgannwg 2004-03-18 Knotwork
Ker Megan of Taransay 2004-04-10 Weaving
Maria Cabeca de Vaca 2004-04-10 Embroidery
Padric O Mullan 2004-04-10 Bardic Arts
William Silke 2004-04-17 Costuming
Dietrich Kempenich von Eltz 2004-05-01 Acting
Rahman Averroes Masarra al Cordobi 2004-05-01 Acting
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2004-05-08 Brewing
Fayidah binte Asad umm Jawhar 2004-05-08 Costuming
Kristin Holgrimmsdottir 2004-05-08 Knitting
Nevar Njalsdottir 2004-05-08 Costuming
William Worm 2004-05-08 Bardcraft
Wolfger von Sibenburgen 2004-05-08 Cooking
Madog of Glastonbury 2004-05-15 Brewing
Aiden Wolfden 2004-05-22 Fletching
Irial O'Roarke 2004-05-22 Bardic Arts
Scirroco of Wolfstar 2004-05-22 Drumming
Thomas de Ruthven 2004-05-29 Pewter Casting
Angus Gunn 2004-06-05 Armoring
Ian dun Gillan 2004-06-05 Cartography
Kelandra Carmichael 2004-06-05 Iconography
Lucan Silverwolf 2004-06-05 Woodworking
Kemma Delamare 2004-06-12 Costuming
Ciaran Mac Giolla Bhrighde 2004-07-10 Drumming
Dolfin of Cork 2004-07-10 Cooking
Isaac Bane 2004-07-10 Illumination
Serafina de Gratia 2004-07-31 Woodcut Printing
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh 2004-08-14 Scribal Arts
Akasha of Adlersruhe 2004-09-04 Middle Eastern Dance
Alistair MacMinn 2004-09-04 Mead Brewing
Cassandra de Scardeburgh 2004-09-04 Instrumental Music
Caterina Bella Rosso 2004-09-04 Blackwork
Keigan of Ravensfaire 2004-09-11 Cooking
Emma de Fetherstan 2004-09-18 Costuming
Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac 2004-09-18 Cooking
Simon Piroska 2004-09-18 Weaving
Sueko Tenchi 2004-09-25 Japanese Culture
Gisele de Bier 2004-10-09 Costuming
Katla of Wildwood 2004-10-09 Costuming
Matthias the Brewer 2004-10-09 Brewing
Caitriona inghean mhic Lochlainn 2004-10-23 Piercework
Marguerite du Bois 2004-10-23 Bardic Arts
Bridget Rede of Dunvegan 2004-10-30 Equestrian Research
Caitrin de Lacy 2004-11-20 Culinary Arts
Selina of the Wood 2004-11-20 Vocal performance
Michelle Frasier 2004-12-11 Equestrian Arts
David Cade 2005-01-08 Period Fireworks
Dunnchad macChannga'n 2005-01-29 Leatherwork
Deirdre O'Bardon 2005-02-05 Bardcraft
Stephanie Wintar von Brandenburg 2005-02-05 Music
Aurelia Yverneau 2005-02-12 Metalwork
Gunnar Thordarson 2005-02-26 Bardcraft
Anne Barrington 2005-04-09 Costuming
Mea Giuliana Passavanti 2005-04-09 Bardcraft
Apollonia de Avena 2005-04-16 Costuming
Adelaide de Beaumont 2005-04-30 Bardcraft
Kenneth MacQuarrie of Tobermory 2005-04-30 Bardcraft
Irina Moreskaia 2005-05-14 Brocade Weaving
Kaithlen Hamilton 2005-05-14 Calligraphy
Thorkin of Blackthorne 2005-05-14 Woodworking
Vincois Luis Picard 2005-05-14 Woodworking
Wylie of Azure Hill 2005-05-14 Bardcraft
Adriana Lorelle 2005-05-21 Middle Eastern Dance
Elayne MacDuncan 2005-05-21 Illumination
Frank the Illiterate Scribe 2005-05-28 Calligraphy and Illumination
Toryn Sevenstitches 2005-05-28 Middle Eastern Dance
Johann von Aue 2005-06-04 Period Rapier Combat Technique
Phoebe Hotham 2005-06-04 Lucet Weaving
Terric Bearsmountain 2005-06-11 Bartering
Kaitlyn McKenna 2005-06-18 Cooking
Eric von Geldern 2005-06-25 Embroidery
Isabella Monteanu 2005-06-25 Middle Eastern Dance
Katheryn Cunningghame 2005-08-13 European Dance
Saoirse Hawk 2005-08-13 Costuming
Sayyida Rabi'ah al-Nadiyah 2005-08-13 Middle Eastern Dance
James Murchadha 2005-09-03 Metalwork
Asric der Liebunkunstler 2005-09-17 Brewing
Gregor Elfingstone 2005-09-17 Bardcraft
Mylisant de Impinton 2005-09-17 Cooking
Carluccio di Baia 2005-10-08 Cooking
Danielle de Marseille 2005-10-08 Calligraphy & Illumination
Iago Cabrera de Cadiz 2005-10-15 Brewing
Arabella Mackinnon 2005-10-29 Herbal Arts
Cerridwen McKeown 2005-10-29 Herbal Arts
Muirenn inghean Chonaill 2005-10-29 Costuming
Stephan Anderson 2005-10-29 Brewing
Talieson McKeown 2005-10-29 Brewing
Thora Olegsdottier 2005-10-29 Illumination
Isabella Rodrigue 2005-11-19 Research
Quendolyn of the Silent Lake 2005-11-19 Culinary Arts
Alard de Cambray 2005-12-03 Drumming
Hanna van Dahl 2005-12-03 Weaving
Kajira Camber 2005-12-03 Middle Eastern Dance
Ulsted the Unsteady 2005-12-03 Brewing
Eric Greyfox 2005-12-10 Illumination
Anne the Spinster 2006-01-07 Costuming
Brenainn mac Gilla Patraic 2006-01-07 
Osanna de Burgh 2006-01-07 Costuming
Audette des Grenouilles 2006-02-04 Fiber Arts
Catalina Ana de Salamanca 2006-02-04 Middle Eastern Dancing
Daniel de Lincoln 2006-02-04 European Dance
Isabella Maria della Rosa 2006-02-04 European Dance
Charenthalis del Sans 2006-02-11 Chainmail
Elspeth Rose Lewis 2006-02-18 Costuming
Jacques Trahan 2006-02-18 Culinary Arts
Louise Elizabeth Mindenhale 2006-02-18 Spinning
Oriana Luisa della Francesca 2006-02-18 Illumination
Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon 2006-03-18 Woodworking
Dyan du lac des Calandres 2006-04-01 Italian Hatmaking
Livia da Nicolosi 2006-04-01 Elizabethan Embroidery
Daire de Haya 2006-04-22 Shoemaking
Giliana Launceleyn 2006-04-22 Hall Decoration
Lyonete van Leyden 2006-04-22 Period Printing
Malachi Morgan 2006-04-22 Woodworking
Elrique Falcone de Netterville 2006-04-29 Culinary Arts
Aderyn Gunnarsottir 2006-05-06 Bardcraft
Amalthea von Tungen 2006-05-06 Singing
Brendorian Camber 2006-05-06 Leatherwork
Wolfgang von Sachsenhausen 2006-05-06 Siege Engines
Ginevra Rodney 2006-05-20 Embroidery
Gunnarr haukr 2006-05-20 Metal Working
Ciannait Chaimbeul 2006-05-27 Beadwork
Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa 2006-05-27 Costuming
Falcon Hardin 2006-05-27 Embroidery
Gidet Cappell 2006-05-27 Beadwork
Dunstana Talana the Violet 2006-06-03 Knitting
Karl bogsveigir Thorgeirsson 2006-06-03 Woodworking
Debora of Durham 2006-06-24 Period Gaming
Carletta da Nicolosi 2006-07-29 Calligraphy and Illumination
Terrence adte Syke 2006-08-12 Woodworking
Robert de Bray 2006-08-17 Costuming
Giorgio della Falbo de Milano 2006-09-02 Culinary Arts
Gavin MacIain 2006-09-03 Leatherwork
Kormak Ivanson 2006-09-03 Metalwork
Dan the Artisan 2006-09-09 Metal Work
Ayla von Aschen 2006-09-16 Weaving
Klar of the Misty Vale 2006-09-16 Calligraphy
Lucais du Belier 2006-09-16 Drumming
Ascelyn of Glentewrde 2006-09-23 Costuming
Magge MacPherson 2006-09-23 Embroidery
Rixende de Rouen 2006-09-23 Heraldic Display
Tereysa di Sorrano 2006-09-23 Illumination
Cristyana Lambrecht 2006-10-14 Illumination
Natalia d'Auvert 2006-10-14 Illumination
Sabine Dubois 2006-10-14 Calligraphy
Bertha von Caffei 2006-10-21 Needlework
Celestria Monelyght le Dragon 2006-10-28 Poetry
Elisabetta Morosini 2006-10-28 Costuming
Orin Ketilsson 2006-11-04 Drumming
Aoife of Chemin Noir 2006-11-11 
Claire LaCombe 2006-11-18 Voice
Katrina Alyse Argo 2006-11-18 Woodburning
Ophelia la Rue 2006-11-18 Woodburning
Santiago de Monte Verde 2006-11-18 Blacksmithing
Therese d'Ivoire 2006-11-18 Pottery
Wolfon Glasseye 2006-11-18 Costuming
Gisela von der Wluesborch 2006-12-09 Illumination
Isabeau Quiquandon 2006-12-09 Costuming
Jenette Makepays 2006-12-09 Knitting
Melody MacGregor 2006-12-09 Costuming
Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah 2006-12-09 Illumination
Ian MacEwan 2006-12-16 Cooking
Rorik Torsteinsson Camber 2006-12-16 Armoring
Anna Mitrofanova 2007-01-06 Costuming
Mirabelis Genevah Zabaneh 2007-01-27 Middle Eastern Dance
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir 2007-02-03 Bardic Arts
Sean Ua Lochlainn 2007-02-03 Armoring
Catrin ferch Maelgwn 2007-02-17 Bardcraft
Morgath of Ffynnon Gath 2007-02-17 Drumming
John Lightfoot 2007-02-24 Weaving
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan 2007-03-16 Costuming
Kasinda of Loch Sollier 2007-03-16 Costuming
Temair inghean Baetain 2007-03-16 Cooking
Alexandria Doyle 2007-03-31 Dollmaking
Hanna van Dahl 2007-03-31 Blackwork
Jocelyn de Viverais 2007-03-31 Costuming
Sofia Vittori 2007-03-31 Tablet Weaving
Mahearra Ad'Lauria d'Hexam 2007-04-21 Embroidery
Simone Valery La Rousse 2007-04-21 Costuming
Hannah of the Four Corners 2007-05-05 Subtleties
Shanna Camber 2007-05-05 Middle Eastern Drumming
Sabiha al-Zarqa' bint Hakim al-'Attar 2007-05-19 Middle Eastern Dance
Adalia VonderBerg 2007-06-02 Bardic Arts
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise 2007-06-02 Silk Painting
Pieter Rausch 2007-06-09 Inquisition Equipment
Katerine le Roux d'Anjou 2007-07-07 Illumination
Prudence the Curious 2007-07-07 Calligraphy and Illumination
Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva 2007-07-28 Basket Weaving
Faelan Caimbeul 2007-07-28 Brewing
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar 2007-07-28 Medicinal Gardening
Caerell mac Domnaill 2007-08-11 Bone Carving
Magge MacPherson 2007-08-11 Bardic Arts
William Black Dragon 2007-09-01 Brewing
Cristyana Lambrecht 2007-09-08 Costuming
Lucien le Noir Cuirier 2007-09-15 Leatherwork
Aurelia Yverneau 2007-09-22 Costuming
Gaston de Clermont 2007-09-29 Music
Shamino Salle Dacil 2007-09-29 Barkeeping
Zecharia Ines Balzan 2007-09-29 Lampwork
Henri le Hibou du Bois 2007-10-06 Calligraphy
Reinholt von Kroner 2007-10-06 Armory
Rosalinda de Salerno 2007-10-06 Illumination
Alix Tiberga of Aachen 2007-10-13 Naalbinding
Brian O hUilliam 2007-10-13 Voice Heraldry
Gunthar Waldmann 2007-10-13 Weaving
Kathryn atte Unicorn 2007-10-13 Cooking
Meraud de Dun Carraig 2007-10-13 Costuming
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair 2007-10-13 Cooking
Sorcha ni Fhaolain 2007-10-20 Dance
Artorius ap Caradoc 2007-10-27 Ironwork
Brangwyne verch Gryffyd 2007-11-03 Fiber Arts
Ricciardo da Nicolosi 2007-11-03 Chainmail
Jean-Michel de Meaux 2007-11-17 Blacksmithing
Phocas of Bordermarch 2007-11-17 Metalwork
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti 2007-12-01 Metalwork
Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg 2007-12-08 Weaving
Faolan MacFarland 2007-12-08 Fiber Arts
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe 2007-12-08 Hat Making
Behiye bint Kismet 2008-01-05 Dancing
Caitrionag inghean Dhomnhai 2008-01-05 Costuming
Deanna della Penna 2008-01-12 Illumination
Gaston de Clermont 2008-02-02 Armoring
Audrie de Lyon 2008-02-23 Cooking
Joanna the Spinner 2008-02-23 Spinning
Mylisant de Impinton 2008-02-23 Fiber Arts
Nikolaus Aurelius 2008-02-23 Leatherworking
Ollj Perala 2008-02-23 Pewter Casting
Ceolwyn Brockholm 2008-03-01 Naalbinding
Jacques Trahan 2008-03-29 Woodworking
Stephanie Lilburn 2008-03-29 Wood Carving
Wolf der Ganger 2008-03-29 Cooking
Branislava Kirilova 'doch Volkova 2008-04-19 Cooking
Corvin Fenarro 2008-04-19 Period Rapier Techniques
Adolf the Bear 2008-04-26 Leatherwork
Ellen the Quiet 2008-04-26 Illumination
Maire Gordon 2008-04-26 Fiber Arts
Meresankh Deminana Wimhotep 2008-04-26 Fiber Arts
Adena Terrickdoutter 2008-05-03 Fiber Arts
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 2008-05-03 Blackwork
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah 2008-05-03 Needlework
Shanna Camber 2008-05-03 Illumination
Elayne O'Ceileachair 2008-05-24 Cordials
Maili Donnel MacGregor 2008-05-24 Embroidery
Uillecc Dubh mac Uillicc 2008-05-24 Pottery
Aleksandra Drachenklaue 2008-05-31 Heraldic Display
Jutte von dem Berg 2008-05-31 Costuming
Thora Olegsdottier 2008-06-07 Embroidery
William Wescot of Welewen 2008-07-12 Cooking
Terrence adte Syke 2008-08-09 Metal Casting
Ealasaid Mac a'Bhaird 2008-08-16 Tassel Making
Padraic of Kilkenny 2008-09-06 Toxophilitic Craftsmanship
Wissa Medvedeva 2008-09-06 Brewing
Ciara Dunlevy 2008-10-04 Costuming
Sarah di Rimini 2008-10-04 Charter Painting
Sven Sixstrong 2008-10-04 Brewing
Caterina Giovanni 2008-10-11 Cooking
Muirinn Reachlinn 2008-10-25 Charter Painting
Yarraslav Horsebreaker 2008-10-25 Metalsmithing
Wilhelm Artzt 2008-11-01 Engraving
Colecte La Fourniere 2008-11-22 Middle Eastern Dance
Nikolai Vladislav 2008-11-22 Brewing
Cassius Domitius Lepus 2008-12-06 Illumination
Etienne de Saint Amaranth 2008-12-06 Heraldry
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair 2008-12-06 Bardic Arts
Ainar Magnusson 2008-12-13 Metalworking
Brynach Efflam 2008-12-13 Cooking
Lynn the Inquisitive 2008-12-13 Cooking
Safiye Griffith 2008-12-13 Costuming
Caitilin inghean Fheichin 2009-01-03 Costuming
Danyelle MacBean 2009-01-03 Armoring
Eithne ingen meic Cináeda 2009-01-03 Charter Painting
Lasguaard Aglanar the Red Fox 2009-01-03 Leatherwork
Rosmerryn Carew de Courcelles 2009-01-03 Bardcraft
Serena Lascelles 2009-01-03 Legal History
Susanna Nightegale de Caldewell 2009-01-03 Brewing
Tostig Logiosophia 2009-01-03 Heraldry
Amata Amati d'Arezzo 2009-02-07 Banner Making
Bertha von Caffei 2009-02-28 Cooking
Philippe LeChanceux 2009-02-28 Costuming
Angelique le Wolfe 2009-03-18 Blackwork
Annwn of the Steppes 2009-05-16 Calligraphy
Katheryn Cunningghame 2009-05-16 Calligraphy
Ker Megan of Taransay 2009-05-16 Calligraphy
Dunchad Mor mac Ronain 2009-05-23 
Lochlan Dunn 2009-05-23 Pewter Casting
Marie de Girau 2009-05-30 Costuming
Adena Terrickdoutter 2009-07-11 Court Dancing
Anne Barrington 2009-07-11 Silk Banner Painting
Damian d'Outremer 2009-09-05 Brewing
Jamie of Trelac 2009-09-05 Cooking
Elisava Iliesca 2009-10-17 Illumination
Aetheldreda de Dunbretane 2009-10-24 Herbalism
Genevieve de Lironcourt 2009-10-24 Voice Heraldry
Morygan Vaughn 2009-10-24 Metal Working
Catan ingen Michil 2009-10-31 Fiber Arts
Dervilia O'Shannon 2009-10-31 Illumination
Isabelot de Forens 2009-10-31 Cooking
Alys Durivau 2009-11-07 Calligraphy and Illumination
Laurence of the Greenwood 2009-11-21 Leatherwork
Aingeal Blair Mac an Ghabhann 2009-12-05 Costuming
Alix Tiberga of Aachen 2009-12-05 Subtleties
Branislava Kirilova 'doch Volkova 2009-12-05 Calligraphy & Illumination
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh 2009-12-05 Cooking & Subtleties
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere 2009-12-05 Needlework
Lodric von Kallum 2009-12-05 Leatherwork
Sarra Asshton of York 2009-12-05 Weaving
Danielle de Marseille 2010-01-02 Bardcraft
Viviana Ammary Rowntree 2010-01-02 Painting
Kormak Ivanson 2010-01-30 Metal Casting
Elyssa de Orozco 2010-02-06 Costuming
Paloma de Orozco 2010-02-06 Weaving
Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac 2010-02-06 Costuming
Sasona Marie Shestov 2010-02-06 Costuming
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor 2010-02-13 Sword Research
Druinne de Salesberie 2010-02-13 Calligraphy and Illumination
Falcon Hardin 2010-02-13 Illumination
Redhawk 2010-03-17 Drumming
Castellana de Andalusia 2010-04-10 Paternoster Beads
Liadan of Patrin Or 2010-04-10 Costuming
Miles Grey 2010-04-10 Brewing
Thomas Atte Wood 2010-04-17 Calligraphy and Illumination
Gabriel Thomas 2010-04-24 Armoring
Serafina de Gratia 2010-04-24 Subtleties
Wilhelm von Koln 2010-04-24 Period Cookery
Winther der Truwe 2010-04-24 Armoring
Lucas Mor mac Raghnaill 2010-05-01 Bardic Arts
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah 2010-05-01 Beadwork
Robert of the Faire 2010-05-01 Bardic Arts
Angelique de la Fontaine 2010-05-08 Weaving
Arthur Blackmoon 2010-05-08 Leatherwork
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway 2010-05-08 Bardic Arts
Keina Terrickdoutter 2010-05-08 Ceramics
Kirsten of Skye 2010-05-08 Costuming
Montega Black Dragon 2010-05-08 Hair and Period Cosmetic Sciences
Maeve Dianotto 2010-05-15 Fan Artistry
Jacques the Spink 2010-05-29 Metalworking
John Plus 2010-05-29 Blacksmithing
Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu 2010-05-29 Blacksmithing
Sylvius Foppa 2010-05-29 Metalworking
Haraldr Bassi 2010-06-26 Woodworking
Margaret Gruffydd 2010-06-26 Costuming
Oksana Goncharova 2010-06-26 Pottery
Charmaine Talbot 2010-07-10 Costuming
Katarina Vigge 2010-07-10 Costuming
Beatrix Alfraye 2010-08-28 Felting
Helena von Braunschweyg 2010-08-28 Embroidery
Hillary Rose Greenslade 2010-09-04 Piercework
Madelena Gottschalken 2010-09-04 Costuming
Estrill Swet 2010-09-18 Percussion
Lemoine de Gascony 2010-09-18 Pigment Making
Peter Makintare 2010-09-18 Pewter Casting
Agostina Elisabetta da San Germano 2010-09-25 Costuming
Anne atte Rydeforde 2010-09-25 Calligraphy and Illumination
Cynthia of Gate's Edge 2010-09-25 Illumination
Drake Metzger von Ratzenburg 2010-09-25 Brewing
Siobhan ni Domnahl 2010-09-25 Embroidery
Wilhelm von Winkelried 2010-09-25 Slings
Amadeo Estevao 2010-10-09 Costuming
Petronia Casta 2010-10-09 Costuming
Jeanne Marie la Verriere 2010-10-16 Haberdashery
Maya of Bjornsborg 2010-10-16 Beadwork
Mellina de Mantua 2010-10-23 Costuming
Wihtric Wihtmunding 2010-10-23 Translations
Celestria Monelyght le Dragon 2010-10-30 Illumination
Gerhard Pfister 2010-10-30 Puppetry
Goldweard of St. Golias 2011-01-15 Bardcraft
Toinette de Cambrai 2011-01-29 Weaving
Maelgwyn Dda 2011-02-05 Leatherworking
Avelyn Blakenye 2011-02-12 Embroidery
Mattias Zapolyi 2011-02-12 Cheesemaking
Grishka Kravtsovich 2011-02-26 Costuming
Adelaide de Ruthven 2011-04-02 Embroidery
Sebastian Eton Frobishire 2011-04-02 Pewtercasting
Kaitlyn McKenna 2011-04-09 Ambiance
Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach 2011-04-30 Research
Droen O'Rourke 2011-04-30 Bardcraft
Uriah Wolfstar 2011-04-30 Bardcraft
William MacKay 2011-05-07 Leatherworking
Jasper Codrington 2011-05-14 Calligraphy and Illumination
Amelot Lisette 2011-05-21 Costuming
Grainne Kathleen NicPadraig 2011-05-21 Beading
Beatrix Alfraye 2011-08-11 Bead Making
Eleanora Elizabeth Caley 2011-08-11 Bead Making
Timur Borte 2011-08-13 Shoemaking
Layla bint Yusuf 2011-08-20 Costuming
Behiye bint Kismet 2011-09-03 Middle Eastern Studies
Penelope de Bourbon 2011-09-03 Illumination
Caer Byrnes 2011-09-17 Bardcraft
Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg 2011-09-17 Glass Beadmaking
Elyssa de Orozco 2011-09-17 Brewing
Gemma Metellus 2011-09-17 Weaving
Ludewicus von Lichtenstein 2011-09-17 Armoring
Alicia Kyra Avelin 2011-09-24 Calligraphy and Illumination
Ricardo Esteban de Salamanca 2011-09-24 Acting
Bersi ormstunga 2011-10-15 Poetry
Fiona inghean uí Mheadhra 2011-10-15 Pottery and Ceramics
Kazimierz Zlowieszczy 2011-10-15 Weaponmaking
Tegwaret MacAuley 2011-10-15 Fletching and Bowyer
Emma Farewyll 2011-11-05 Charter Painting
Helene Dalassene 2011-11-05 Illumination
Caterina Giovanni 2011-11-19 Middle Eastern Dance
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh 2011-12-03 Period Games
Kera Raven 2011-12-03 Mosaics
Margherita de Mantua 2011-12-03 Costuming
Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa 2012-01-07 Middle Eastern Dance
Falcon Hardin 2012-01-09 Charter Painting
Hrafn Olafsson 2012-01-09 Pyrography
Jón trételgja Ljótsson 2012-01-09 Woodworking
Alicia Blackdragon 2012-01-28 Costuming
Cicily Bridges 2012-01-28 Costuming
Tangwystl verch Gruffydd 2012-02-18 Pottery
Lachlan Shaw 2012-02-25 Woodworking
Pippa of Bonwicke 2012-02-25 Jewelry
Caitrina inghean Mhurchadha 2012-03-31 Costuming
Lauretta d'Avenporte 2012-03-31 Lampwork Beads
Allesandro Andretti 2012-05-05 Leatherworking
Brenden Artur Talbot 2012-05-05 Cooking
Evangelos Thrakios 2012-05-05 Leatherworking
Genevieve McCullum de Caen 2012-05-05 Costuming
Katrine la Escolpiera 2012-05-12 Illumination
Rose the Obnoxious 2012-05-19 Illumination
Sabiha al-Zarqa' bint Hakim al-'Attar 2012-05-19 Embroidery
Asiya bint Mikha'il 2012-05-26 Weaving
Emma Haldan 2012-05-26 Naalbinding
House de Oporto 2012-05-26 Revelry
Mary McPharlan 2012-05-26 Costuming
Randwlf du Griffon of Inch MacBrenac 2012-05-26 Chivalric Weaponsmithing
Chiang Ti Lung 2012-06-09 Beadmaking
Li Xiao Wuya 2012-06-09 Chinese Studies
Madelena Gottschalken 2012-06-09 Weaving
Lyneya de Grey 2012-07-28 Lampwork Beads
Antigone of York 2012-09-22 Costuming
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn 2012-09-22 Metalworking
Dougal del Keir of Wiesenfeuer 2012-09-29 Meadmaking
Kira no Takuan 2012-09-29 Japanese Research
Andrew Turnbull 2012-10-13 Leatherworking
Antonia de la Fuente 2012-10-13 Brewing
Lorenzo Martin 2012-10-13 Bardcraft
Faolan MacCairbre 2012-10-20 Toxophilitic Craftsmanship
Mihil von Brandenburg 2012-10-20 Woodworking
Meurik Vaughn 2012-10-27 Cooking
Muirenn inghean Chonaill 2012-10-27 Cooking
Biau-douz de la Mare 2012-11-17 Illumination
Simone Valery La Rousse 2012-11-17 Persian Dance
Brenna Macdonald 2012-12-01 Costuming
Delphina de Champeaux 2012-12-01 Bobbin Lace
Katheryn Cunningghame 2013-01-05 Illumination
Sharon of Conway 2013-02-02 Ambience
Rene Damours 2013-02-09 Poetry
Sosha Lyons O'Rourke 2013-02-09 Cooking
Elen verch Phelip 2013-02-23 Knitting
Belle de la Tour 2013-03-14 Bardic Arts
Willoc mac Muiredaig 2013-03-14 Dyeing
Joachim Silvertongue 2013-03-16 Performance Arts
Andreas von Meißen 2013-04-06 Heraldry
Elizabethe de Salisbiry 2013-04-06 Costuming
Micola Soranzo 2013-04-13 Costuming
Daniel Schade 2013-04-20 Armoring
Orlando Giovanni 2013-04-20 Pewter Casting
Adelaide verch Dewi 2013-05-04 Leatherworking
Aron ulfr 2013-05-04 Brewing
Grania O'Mora 2013-05-04 Weaving
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere 2013-05-04 Ceramics
Sainte du Bois 2013-05-04 Illumination
Vigdis Grafeldr 2013-05-04 Weaving
Ceallach mac Domhnaill 2013-05-11 Italian Rapier
Samuel Dewy 2013-05-18 Woodworking
Micola Soranzo 2013-05-25 Lampwork Beads
Michelle Chantal de Charente 2013-06-08 Jewelry Making
Anna McMurrough 2013-06-22 Cooking
Ofelia le Fleming 2013-06-22 Cooking
Gabriele Rene de Bernard 2013-07-20 Viking Wire Weaving
Madelena de Orozco 2013-07-20 Maiolica
Li Xiao Wuya 2013-08-31 Needlework
Alianorra MacKkye 2013-09-07 Ottoman Studies
Giovanni Rocco 2013-09-07 Bone Carving
Rosa de Armanno 2013-09-07 Herbalism
Safiyya bint Khalid ibn Hamdun 2013-09-07 Calligraphy
Elena Wyth 2013-09-14 Calligraphy and Illumination
Dunnchad macChannga'n 2013-09-18 Bone Carving
Allon McBain 2013-09-21 Middle Eastern Drumming
Kseniia Svetovna Volkova 2013-09-21 Illumination
Lauren Augustus 2013-09-21 Bowmaking
Sigridr Ranglatr 2013-09-21 Medieval Candies
Vailathi filius Crantacus 2013-09-21 Lampwork Beads
Vogna Zherebtsovia 2013-09-21 Costuming
Alexander Marcellus 2013-10-12 Brewing
Elen verch Phelip 2013-10-12 Embroidery
Griffin Fane 2013-10-12 Fletching
Jeanne Marie la Verriere 2013-10-12 Glasswork
Kersten Merilainen 2013-10-12 Finnish Studies
Martin Malone 2013-10-12 Coinage
Elayne MacDuncan 2013-10-26 Enameling
Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Ui Chonchobhair 2013-10-26 Kumohimo
Gillian of the Eldern Hills 2013-10-26 Bardcraft
Illaria Deonisia Casier 2013-10-26 Bardic
Illaria Wylde 2013-10-26 Bardic
Owen Longstrider 2013-10-26 Chain Maille
Turstem Fullawynd 2013-10-26 Brewing
Cheryl of Skorragardr 2013-11-09 Illumination
Eric Greyfox 2013-11-09 Blacksmithing
Colette Maginot 2013-12-07 Inkle Weaving
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh 2013-12-07 Lampwork Beads
Isaac Bane 2013-12-07 Calligraphy
Valia of the Mists 2013-12-07 Lampwork Beads
Vincenti da Murano 2014-01-25 Fletching
Alyce Gravenor 2014-02-01 Costuming
Samuel Dewy 2014-02-15 Crossbow Making
Anghus McEown 2014-02-22 Brewing
Alexandra Notte Clare 2014-03-13 Banner Making
Grímólfr Einarsson 2014-04-19 Viking Clothing
Hrefna Gytha 2014-04-19 Illumination
Madog of Glastonbury 2014-04-19 Woodworking
Magdalena von Hallenberg 2014-04-19 Woodworking
Meadhbh inghean Rois 2014-04-19 Illumination
Michelle de Busseby 2014-04-19 Bardcraft
Sarra Asshton of York 2014-04-19 Costuming
Bastienne d'Arcis 2014-04-26 Illumination
Myaylin Maleston 2014-05-03 Leatherwork
Alejandro Ramirez Mendoza 2014-05-10 Calligraphy
Rwsa Georgette 2014-05-17 European Dance
Elizabeth Seale 2014-05-24 Blackwork Embroidery
Ugo Moreilli 2014-05-31 Leatherworking
Vera de Cabanet 2014-05-31 Cooking
Lochlan Dunn 2014-06-14 Costuming
Stephan Wilhelm Steger 2014-06-14 Brewing
Kaven O'Croghen 2014-08-07 Cooking
Sibri de Aldebourne 2014-08-14 Costuming
Emelisse de Loupey 2014-08-16 Weaving
Hrafn Olafsson 2014-08-16 Middle Eastern Drumming
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea 2014-08-16 Music
Jean Marc d'Anjou 2014-08-30 Armoring
Ossana van der Linden 2014-09-13 Illumination
Catarina Francesca Magdelena della Scalla 2014-09-20 llumination
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe 2014-09-20 Armoring
Derega Toth 2014-09-20 Arrow Making
Aingeal Blair Mac an Ghabhann 2014-09-27 Embroidery
Sibyl O'Dowd 2014-09-27 Painting
Thora Olafsdottir 2014-09-27 Illumination
Gassion de Beaumarchais 2014-10-25 Armor Making
Kenneth MacAlister 2014-10-25 Iconography
Adrian William Thames 2014-11-01 Brewing
Detlef von Marburg 2014-11-22 Heraldry
Ronan Fionn O Dubain 2014-11-22 Brewing
Vilhjalmr Olfuss 2014-11-22 Chip Carving
Hennessey O'Donoghue 2014-12-06 Weaving
Narkissa Ekaterina Vladimirovna 2014-12-06 Felting
Shawna of Wiesenfeuer 2014-12-13 Illumination
Eleanor Bonwicke 2015-01-24 Fabric Arts
Adelaide verch Dewi 2015-01-31 Illumination
Dunstana Talana the Violet 2015-01-31 Cooking
Samuel Dewy 2015-01-31 Leatherworking
Therese Maria Giovanni 2015-01-31 Cooking
Yzabeau Brossier 2015-01-31 Costuming
Avery Shaw 2015-02-07 Ansteorran History
John of Severn 2015-02-07 Stained Glass
Madylyne Taylor 2015-02-07 Costuming
Lena of Mooneschadowe 2015-02-14 Costuming
Alexandria Doyle 2015-02-28 Costuming
Czina Angielczyka 2015-02-28 Weaving
Jeronima Arias la Roja 2015-02-28 Ambience
Amata Amati d'Arezzo 2015-03-19 Lampworking
Rhiannon ferch Cian 2015-03-19 Middle Eastern Dance
Rhiannon verch Bryan 2015-03-19 Rigid Heddle Weaving
Simha bint Yusuf 2015-03-19 Middle Eastern Dance
Vincenti da Murano 2015-03-19 Leatherworking
Brigitta von Eisenach 2015-03-28 Costuming
Simona della Luna 2015-04-11 Costuming
Alieann ui Raghailligh 2015-04-18 Costuming
Simon Gof 2015-04-18 Blacksmithing
Brenna Macdonald 2015-05-02 Lucet Braiding
Gwen uxor Dougal 2015-05-02 Lampwork
Villana Palazollo 2015-05-02 Lampworking
Karl bogsveigir Thorgeirsson 2015-05-16 Drumming
Lauren Augustus 2015-05-16 Woodworking
Rachel de Narbonne 2015-05-16 Cooking
Aoife Ruadh inghean Ragnaill 2015-05-23 Calligraphy
Dunchad Mor mac Ronain 2015-05-24 Armor Making
Aoife Inghean Tuathail 2015-08-22 Bookmaking
Biatrichi Canzoniere 2015-08-22 Spinning
Eleanora Elizabeth Caley 2015-08-22 Weaving
Gillian of the Eldern Hills 2015-08-22 Embroidery
Magdalena von Hallenberg 2015-08-22 Silk Painting
Roibert Gordon 2015-08-22 Jewelry Making
Beatrix Funteyn 2015-09-05 Costuming
Haemon Metellus 2015-09-19 Leatherworking
Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac 2015-09-19 Embroidery
Johannes Günther 2015-10-03 Armoring
Galen of Ockham 2015-10-10 Natural Philosophy
Morgan Blackdragon  2015-10-10 Costuming
Nicolette de Embroiderier 2015-10-17 Embroidery
Kurosh al Din 2015-10-24 Leather Working
Madog of Glastonbury 2015-10-24 Bardic Arts
Znata Zelenaia 2015-10-24 Herbology
Ronan Fionn O Dubain 2015-10-31 Bardcraft
Amerinda da Praga 2015-11-14 Inkle Weaving
Padric O Mullan 2015-11-17 Illumination
Elene Kirchenknopf 2015-11-21 Calligraphy
Andreius Vil'nia 2015-12-05 Woodworking
Caitilin inghean Ronain ui Cheallaigh 2015-12-05 Jewelry Making
Cecilia of Kent 2015-12-05 Scribal Arts
Ingrid Bjornsdottir 2015-12-05 Leatherworking
Wilhelm Meis 2015-12-05 Period Games
Millicent Rowan 2015-12-12 Illumination
Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh 2016-01-09 Bardic Arts
Aubrey Ericsdatter 2016-01-16 Cooking
Francisca Sastre de Arellano 2016-01-16 Illumination
Rosa de Armanno 2016-01-16 Bardcraft
Kassandra de Haas 2016-02-06 Jewelry Making
Marie de Girau 2016-02-06 Cooking
Oliver the Faithful 2016-02-20 Metal Working
Gabriel Thomas 2016-02-27 Costuming
Angelina Francesca di Nardi 2016-03-17 Court Dancing
Caterina Giovanni 2016-03-17 Costuming
Mariana de Salamanca 2016-03-17 Costuming
William Cameron de Blakstan 2016-03-17 Metalworking
Eberhart Stürmære 2016-04-02 Inkle Weaving
Liadan ingen Finnen 2016-04-02 Silk Banner Painting
William Cameron de Blakstan 2016-04-09 Metalwork
Alexander Marcellus 2016-04-16 Silk Banner Painting
Gwenllian verch Madyn 2016-04-16 Embroidery
Rolff Gruenwald 2016-04-16 Cordial Making
Rosa de Armanno 2016-04-16 Bardic Arts
Ayesha de Warwick 2016-04-30 Costuming
Muirenn Inghen Cheithemaig 2016-04-30 Weaving
Emma de Davyntre 2016-05-07 Heraldic Arts
Aurelia Wilhelmina Ruhlander 2016-05-14 Bardic
Karl bogsveigir Thorgeirsson 2016-05-21 Middle Eastern Drumming
Ravenger Wulvkin 2016-05-21 Cooking
Silvana Corwin 2016-05-28 Illumination
Wladyslaw Nyilas 2016-05-28 Brewing
Gaelan Garrett 2016-06-11 Period Cooking
Johannes Günther 2016-06-11 Costuming
Hrafn Olafsson 2016-07-09 Period Games
Absolon of Hereford 2016-09-03 Calligraphy
Aoife Ruadh inghean Ragnaill 2016-09-03 Costuming
Beatrix Funteyn 2016-09-03 Embroidery
Laurie De Gray 2016-09-17 Soaps and Oils
Ysenda de Gray 2016-09-17 Calligraphy & Illumination
Hillary Rose Greenslade 2016-09-24 Enameling
Marcus Livius Antoninus 2016-09-24 Roman Studies
Aislyng ni Cahill 2016-10-01 Weaving
Cassandra Palfrey 2016-10-01 Costuming
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd 2016-10-01 European Dance
Cáelainn inghean uí Dhorchaidhe 2016-10-08 European Dance
Caterina Giovanni 2016-10-29 Drumming
Delesse de Beaumarchais 2016-10-29 Cooking
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2016-10-29 Drumming
Gassion de Beaumarchais 2016-10-29 Brewing
Gyna Brusadotther 2016-10-29 Herbcraft
Kersten Merilainen 2016-10-29 Middle Eastern Drumming
Konrad von Platz 2016-10-29 Leatherworking
Allon McBain 2016-11-05 Bardcraft
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 2016-11-05 Glass Etching
Aron ulfr 2016-11-18 Beekeeping
Atli Karlsson 2016-11-18 Brewing
Phocas of Bordermarch 2016-11-18 Beekeeping
Melia de la Renaudiere 2016-11-19 Tailoring
Eleanor of Forth Castle 2016-12-03 Period Cooking
William Lindsay 2016-12-03 Woodworking
Alden Drake 2016-12-10 Metalsmithing
Brian mac Cael 2016-12-10 Bardic Arts
Giano Luigi Piccinino 2016-12-10 Toxopholitic Arts
Marcus il Volpe 2017-01-07 Music
Sofia Speranza 2017-01-07 Weaving
Susanna Nightegale de Caldewell 2017-01-07 Music
Jehanna de Montauban 2017-01-28 Herbs and Balms
Estrill Swet 2017-02-04 Costuming
Mihaly Takacs 2017-02-04 Wet Finishing
Wolf der Ganger 2017-02-04 Western European Dance
Eleanor Bonwicke 2017-02-11 Scribal Arts
Gassion de Beaumarchais 2017-04-15 Costuming
Gerhard Pfister 2017-04-15 Silk Banner Painting
Hrafna of the Eldern Hills 2017-04-15 Embroidery
Marianna Garcia 2017-04-22 Culinary Arts
Phelissettee D'Avignon 2017-04-22 Costuming
Ysabel de Picard 2017-04-22 Music
Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova 2017-04-29 Costuming
Diarmuid mac Brain 2017-04-29 Brewing
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2017-04-29 Bardic
Jasper Codrington 2017-04-29 Leather Working
Corwin von Xanten 2017-05-13 Middle Eastern Drumming
Eireann Hviturhrafn 2017-05-13 Fiber Arts
Kitamura Kazuko 2017-05-28 Culinary Arts
Guillermo Pájaro de Escocia 2017-06-10 Court Heraldry
Castellana de Andalusia 2017-06-17 Heraldic Research
Gunnvor silfraharr 2017-06-17 Heraldic Research
Ivo Blackhawk 2017-06-17 Voice Heraldry
Modius von Mergentheim 2017-06-17 Court Heraldry
Quendolyn of the Silent Lake 2017-06-17 Costuming
Sicillia Bielby 2017-06-17 Culinary Arts
Alejandro Ramirez Mendoza 2017-09-02 Court Heraldry
Delilah Alaniz 2017-09-02 Bardic
Isaac von Basel 2017-09-09 Brewing
Ivar Runamagi 2017-09-09 Bardic Arts
Alethea Metellus 2017-09-16 Cooking
Haemon Metellus 2017-09-16 Cooking
Sigridr Ranglatr 2017-09-16 Cooking
Ronan Fionn O Dubain 2017-09-30 Voice Heraldry
Cornelius Meriläinen 2017-10-07 Foolery
Masina da Ferrara 2017-10-07 Fingerloop Braiding
Vaduny Cel Tradat 2017-10-07 Illumination
Zarya Svan Hlifa 2017-10-07 Embroidery
Rurik Gunvaldsson 2017-10-21 Woodworking
Aiden Wolfden 2017-10-28 Bright Smithing
Illaria Wylde 2017-10-28 Calligraphy
Owen Longstrider 2017-10-28 Leatherworking
Ayesha de Warwick 2017-11-04 Illumination
Seonaid inghean ui Sionnaigh 2017-11-11 Leatherworking
Frederick von Dresen 2017-12-02 Brewing
Andrew Turnbull 2018-01-13 Bardcraft
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto 2018-01-13 Meadmaking
Deborah bat Yosef 2018-01-27 Knitting
Ismet al Din Bithia 2018-01-27 Weaving
Renee du Valier 2018-02-03 Costuming
Zarya Svan Hlifa 2018-02-03 Costuming
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria 2018-02-24 Bobbin Lace
Eva Collette Devereaux 2018-02-24 Culinary Arts
Percival Beaumont 2018-02-24 Culinary Arts
Tuathal O'Sheill 2018-02-24 Culinary Arts
Cera ingen Fháeláin 2018-03-14 Tanning
Wihtric Wihtmunding 2018-03-14 Cider making
Asta Bassadottir 2018-03-31 Viking wire jewelry
Havaar Ericsson 2018-03-31 Charcuterie
Capten Rhys 2018-04-07 Meadmaking
Edward of the Forest 2018-04-28 Bardcraft
Gudbrandr Njalsson 2018-04-28 Meadmaking
Biatrichi Canzoniere 2018-05-05 Music
Ekaterina Stepanova doch' Novgorodskaia 2018-05-05 Voice Heraldry
Elena Wyth 2018-05-05 Parchment Making
Mjaelin Maluston 2018-05-05 Leatherworking
Muge Ebugen 2018-05-05 Wood Carving
Marie de Meaux 2018-06-23 Inkle Weaving
Hextilda Corbett 2018-06-30 Fiber Arts
Ceara inghean mhic an Ghabhann 2018-07-14 Singing
Sven Randullsson 2018-07-14 Leatherwork
Synriðr of Bryn Gwlad 2018-07-14 Singing
Tessa of the Gardens 2018-07-14 Herbalism
Jódís Finnrsdottir 2018-09-01 Woodburning
Steinarr Bjarnarson 2018-09-01 Leatherwork
Gideon MacLeod 2018-09-08 Equestrian Research
Masina da Ferrara 2018-09-08 Costuming
Mihaly Takacs 2018-09-08 Weaving
Miriel atte Linde 2018-09-08 Fiber Arts
Kersten Merilainen 2018-09-15 Embroidery
Liliana Barnes 2018-09-15 Cooking
Ralph Wolfram 2018-09-15 Brewing
Agnes Olympe fort DeNice 2018-09-29 Costuming
Gabriel of Maccuswell 2018-09-29 Costuming
Giovanni Rocco 2018-09-29 Leatherwork
Cornelius Meriläinen 2018-10-06 Courtly Dance
Kersten Merilainen 2018-10-06 Courtly Dance
Micolay Haiduk 2018-10-06 Period Shield Making
Uliana Haiduk 2018-10-06 Rus Studies
Dearbhail inghean Mhuiredhach mhic Alasdair 2018-10-27 Jewelry Making
Nicaize Maupetit 2018-10-27 Embroidery
Stephan Wilhelm Steger 2018-10-27 Pottery
Delilah Alaniz 2018-11-03 Calligraphy & Illumination
Thyra Hansdottir 2018-11-03 Calligraphy & Illumination
Mariel du Bois 2018-11-17 Adornment
Sarah Bellian  2018-11-17 Illumination
Rose Hawthorne 2018-11-18 Bardic
Keina Terrickdoutter 2018-12-15 Lucet