OP HomeAward Search   Name Search
Search results for:
unknown or foreign.
Branch: unknown   date: 1970-01-01   Number awards:   13957
Recipients Award Notes
John Buchanan Apollo's Arrow, Orde 
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Award of Arms West
John ap Griffin Award of Arms West
Michael of Moria Award of Arms Atenveldt
Michael of Moria Laurel, Order o/t Atenveldt
Michael of Moria Court Barony Atenveldt - Baron Atenveldt 6/1969-1/1977
Michael of Moria Knight o/t Society Atenveldt
Myrddin ap Rhys Award of Arms 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling AoA West
La Rana Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Michael of Moria Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Richard of Mont Royal, the Short Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Myrddin ap Rhys Court Barony Baron Stargate 10/17/1973-03/05/1977
Myrddin ap Rhys Grant of Arms 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling OLM 
Dierdre de Clarik ML 
Shanahan the Fey Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Myrddin ap Rhys Misty Star, Order o/ 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling GoR West
Arlene the Soother OMS* 
Tarl Mapt Misty Star, Order o/ 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling MP West
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Athena, Order of (An Angel - Caid
Ross of Prenez Gard Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Ross of Prenez Gard Award of Arms Atenveldt
Tarl Mapt Knight o/t Society 
Telbyrne Morningstar Award of Arms 
Dafydd the Silvertongue of Deverell AoA 
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Dolphin, Order o/t ( Caid
Willow de Wisp Pelican, Order o/t from ML 11/25/77
Arlene the Soother AoA 
Barok-Baran AoA 
Bran de Tintreak AoA 
Daemon of Woadwood AoA 
Hereward of Vinland Award of Arms 
Marta Brun Hild Award of Arms 
Tarl Mapt Award of Arms 
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Leaf of Merit, Order West
John ap Griffin Leaf of Merit, Order 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling ML West
Balthazar of Endor AoA 
Aulus Allemanius Draconis OTS* 
Aulus Allemanius Draconis CB Baron Steppes 08/30/1975 -06/17/1979
Aulus Allemanius Draconis AoA 
Shanahan the Fey Laurel, Order o/t 
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Laurel, Order o/t West
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Pelican, Order o/t West
Arlene the Soother OLA Atenveldt
Tambryln Shanti Award of Arms 
Aldys Freowine AoA 
Judith the Rose Award of Arms 
Sean MacFflam of Ravenswaard Award of Arms 
John of the Rudder Award of Arms 
John of the Rudder Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Aulus Allemanius Draconis GoR 
Tess of Ambergeen Award of Arms 
Aren of Rivenhorn AoA 
Gwynneth Sanquebarr AoA 
Sean MacFflam of Ravenswaard Knight o/t Society 
Balthazar of Endor KSCA 
Clare RosMuire St. John AoA 
Torgatai Blackwolf Mastery of Arms 
Aulus Allemanius Draconis OOS 
Arwyne of the Gilded Helm AoA 
Aureliane Rioghail OTS* 
John ap Griffin Pelican, Order o/t West
Bevin Fraser of Sterling VISCOUNTY Caid
Althea Gloria of Tyne AoA 
Aonghus Grahame AoA 
Aren of Rivenhorn ML 
Aureliane Rioghail AoA 
Darcy Graham AoA 
Drstha Maida of the Lowara AoA 
Erasimierz Waspanieski CB Baron Bjornsborg 11/27/1976-05/20/1978
Ivivis of Cornwall Award of Arms 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Award of Arms 
Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm Award of Arms 
Pa en Ka en Ptah Award of Arms 
Sekhmet ankh-Nefer Award of Arms 
Katharina von Alyssin Award of Arms 
Zerax the Repetitive Award of Arms 
Terans den Sjofarende Award of Arms Atenveldt
Aren of Rivenhorn OCBB* 
Clare RosMuire St. John OCBB* 
Darcy Graham OCBB* 
Gwynneth Sanquebarr OCBB* 
Sean MacFflam of Ravenswaard Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Aldys Freowine OCBB* 
Care-Cheri of the Fallen Stars OCBB* Atenveldt
Deaton Claymore OCBB* Atenveldt
Denis of the Titans OCBB* Atenveldt
Koris Natterhelm Cap and Bells of Bjo Atenveldt
Siegfried von Hoflichskeit Cap and Bells of Bjo West
Constance Saint Dunstan AoA Meridies
Gunwaldt Gullbjorn Award of Arms 
Llewellyn ap Meriadudd of Gwynedd Award of Arms Meridies
Tarl Mapt Court Barony Stargate 03/05/1977-07/31/1982
Randall von Nordlichwald Knight o/t Society 
John ap Griffin Court Barony - Forei West
Zan Andreas Award of Arms Meridies
Andeleon of Axegarth AoA 
Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani Court Barony - Forei West
Kiyoshio Yukio Award of Arms 
Kassandra NicKraken Award of Arms Meridies
Simonn of Amber Isle Knight o/t Society 
Terans den Sjofarende Knight o/t Society Atenveldt
Jan w Orzeldom Award of Arms 
Kassandra NicKraken Viscounty Meridies
Peregrine Hawkwood Award of Arms 
John ap Griffin Queen's Order of Gra 
Aislinn O'Neill AoA Outlands
Clare RosMuire St. John OQG Atenveldt
Ian Astoroth of Skye Award of Arms 
Ivivis of Cornwall Laurel, Order o/t 
Losira la Papillon Award of Arms 
Ronald Evergreene Award of Arms 
S-Utcha ta Nuit Award of Arms 
Sarah Beth NicDuairc O'Neill Award of Arms Outlands
Tessa of the Gardens Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Simonn of Amber Isle Court Barony Baron Bordermarch 09/17/1977-06/03/1989
Tessa of the Gardens Grant of Arms 
Tessa of the Gardens Court Barony Baroness Bordermarch 09/17/1977-06/03/1989
Anselm Blackwing AoA Meridies
Brendan of Hy Breasil AoA 
Ewan Adyssyn op Cenbri o Glyn Criafol AoA 
Hogan of the Shifting Sands Award of Arms 
Lysbeth Poulsdottir Award of Arms 
Patricia of Blackmoor Award of Arms 
Robert Hellmanstahl Award of Arms 
Robin of the Elm Award of Arms 
Kassandra NicKraken Bough of Meridies, O 
Althea Gloria of Tyne OOS 
John Elynn Award of Arms 
Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Ygraine of the Alluring Smile Award of Arms 
Bran de Tintreak OMS* 
Conn Graumach OMS* 
Conn Graumach AoA 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Misty Star, Order o/ 
John the Plain of Shearn Misty Star, Order o/ 
John the Plain of Shearn Award of Arms 
Lysbeth Poulsdottir Misty Star, Order o/ 
Marta Brun Hild Misty Star, Order o/ 
Robert Hellmanstahl Misty Star, Order o/ 
Ross of Prenez Gard Misty Star, Order o/ 
Tambryln Shanti Misty Star, Order o/ 
Zerax the Repetitive Misty Star, Order o/ Meridies
John ap Griffin Dolphin, Order o/t ( 
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod OCBB* 
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod AoA 
Clare RosMuire St. John MP 
Dail y Eiliwriad o Cwm Cwymp Dwr AoA 
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad AoA 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Award of Arms 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Award of Arms 
Karl der Gaenger Award of Arms 
Katharina von Alyssin Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Award of Arms 
Simonn of Amber Isle Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Tessa of the Gardens Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Aislinn O'Neill DOVE Outlands - Atenveldt
Aislinn O'Neill VISCOUNTY Outlands - Atenveldt
Andeleon of Axegarth KSCA 
Brother Lupus of St. Ethelbert of the Wolf AoA 
Isobel des Tourelles de la Seine Award of Arms 
Pa en Ka en Ptah Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Adelicia Tagliaferro AoA Meridies
Arabella of Thornwood AoA Middle
Adelicia Tagliaferro AoA 
Andeleon of Axegarth RT* to Ravenswaard
Cadal, Clan PILA* 
Clare RosMuire St. John RT* to Ravenswaard
Corwin de Starte AoA 
Court of Trion Fonciu PILA* Honorary
Erasimierz Waspanieski RT* to Ravenswaard
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad RT* to Ravenswaard
Katharina von Alyssin Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Kemreth Danil Award of Arms 
Meri En Heh Pillars of Ansteorra 
Mountaingate, House Pillars of Ansteorra 
Salamandria, House Pillars of Ansteorra 
Simonn of Amber Isle Ring Thegn to Ravenswaard
Sula von Pferdenthal Award of Arms 
Tessa of the Gardens Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Tessa of the Gardens Ring Thegn to Ravenswaard
Tivar Moondragon Award of Arms 
Veiled Council of Valadin Pillars of Ansteorra Honorary
Balthazar of Endor RT* to Ravenswaard
S-Utcha ta Nuit Ring Thegn to Ravenswaard
Anselm Blackwing OSTB Meridies
Germanicus de Atlan Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Germanicus de Atlan Award of Arms 
Jean Evvess de Chateau Thierry Award of Arms 
Jean Evvess de Chateau Thierry Silent Trumpet of Bo 
John the Plain of Shearn Ring Thegn to Ravenswaard
Morganna of the Upland Moors Award of Arms 
Morganna of the Upland Moors Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Morningstar, House Pillars of Ansteorra 
Peregrine Hawkwood Silent Trumpet of Bo Meridies
Yagsavoke Ulric Moonchild Award of Arms 
Yagsavoke Ulric Moonchild Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Duncan the Physicker AoA 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Mastery of Arms from KSCA 03/04/80
Melusine Whitcroft the Petite Award of Arms 
Patricia of Blackmoor Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Sara Celeste Award of Arms Atenveldt
Tuau-a Nuit Award of Arms 
Vyvian of Sherwood Award of Arms 
Willow de Wisp Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Dragomyr of Morkynwald AoA 
Justinian Karl Friedrich von Reichschoeffen Award of Arms 
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog AoA 
Charles Corwinson AoA 
Catrina of the Evergreen Meadows AoA 
Clare RosMuire St. John CAS* 
Coemgen of Glendalough AoA 
Franz von Stephans AoA 
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad ML 
Ivan Reddragon Award of Arms 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Ascending Star, Circ 
Katherine von Hildrizhausen Award of Arms 
Nerak la Tisserande Laurel, Order o/t 
Simonn of Amber Isle Ascending Star, Circ 
Tessa of the Gardens Ascending Star, Circ 
Ursula von dem Meer Award of Arms 
Constance Greyhall the Insatiable AoA 
Clare RosMuire St. John OLA Atenveldt
Trey-Lucien Sylvan Faucon de Mer Award of Arms 
Terans den Sjofarende Court Barony Atenveldt - Atenveldt 1/1980-1/1981
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Award of Arms 
Balthazar of Endor OMS* 
Ian Astoroth of Skye Misty Star, Order o/ 
Ivivis of Cornwall Misty Star, Order o/ 
Melusine Whitcroft the Petite Misty Star, Order o/ 
Agnes de Saint Michel OMA* 
Brenda y Grochenyddes OMA* 
Dail y Eiliwriad o Cwm Cwymp Dwr OMA* 
Gwynneth Sanquebarr GoR 
Katharina von Alyssin Dove, Order o/t (Pri Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Katharina von Alyssin Viscounty Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Magdaliane the Mischievous Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Mari ferch Rathyen Award of Arms 
Maria Elayne von Schwangau Award of Arms 
Pa en Ka en Ptah Cap and Bells of Bjo 
S-Utcha ta Nuit Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Sara Celeste Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Sean MacFflam of Ravenswaard Viscounty Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Sebastian Eisenfaust Award of Arms 
Sekhmet ankh-Nefer Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Simonn of Amber Isle Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Sionni y Brycheinniog Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Sionni y Brycheinniog Award of Arms 
Tessa of the Gardens Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Torgatai Blackwolf Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Tuau-a Nuit Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Leric Speltigh Purple Fret, Award o 
Leric Speltigh Award of Arms Middle
Baric Firehand AoA 
Melissande Dragonstar of Clan Silverthorne Award of Arms 
Amra of Acre AoA 
John ap Griffin Queen's Order of Gra 
Zan Andreas Denial o/t Niche, Or Grey Niche - Meridies
Zan Andreas Court Barony Meridies - Grey Niche 07/15/1978-10/16/
Kassandra NicKraken Denial o/t Niche, Or Grey Niche - Meridies
Kassandra NicKraken Rose, Order o/t Meridies
Kassandra NicKraken County Meridies
Angelina Jessica Dourelle AoA 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling LR West
Bevin Fraser of Sterling COUNTY West
Adrian Terrankirk AoA 
Sharallele Anna MacEideard Award of Arms 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere AoA 
Clare RosMuire St. John CB 
Fedelm ni Uidhir GoR East
Orm Skjoldbidig Award of Arms 
Gilbert Glanneman Award of Arms 
Harish al Rashid Award of Arms 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Katharina von Alyssin Laurel, Order o/t 
Kubric Spelldragon Award of Arms 
Sesto Marco Vareccio Award of Arms 
Simonn of Amber Isle Laurel, Order o/t 
Tanith Catspaw of Cashelmere Award of Arms 
Tessa of the Gardens Pelican, Order o/t 
Tivar Moondragon Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Sovereign's Pleasure Meridies
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Award of Arms Meridies
Catherynn Elfarran AoA 
Constance Saint Dunstan DOVE Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Constance Saint Dunstan VISCOUNTY Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Godfrey de la Fosse Award of Arms 
Otto the Merciless Award of Arms 
Randall von Nordlichwald Viscounty Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Telbyrne Morningstar Ascending Star, Circ 
Tivar Moondragon Ascending Star, Circ 
Bryan Dragonsword AoA 
Christina of the Seventh League AoA 
Freana Geardson AoA 
Ivar Battleskald Award of Arms 
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Award of Arms 
Tobias of the Hidden Swamp Award of Arms 
Alisande of Saxony Grail of Grace, Orde 
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Dove, Order o/t (Pri Outlands - Atenveldt
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Viscounty Outlands - Atenveldt
Orm Skjoldbidig Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Agnes de Saint Michel AoA 
Edwin FitzLloyd OOS 
Edwin FitzLloyd AoA 
Haimis Black Scorpion Queen's Grace, Order Middle Eastern Dance
Haimis Black Scorpion Award of Arms Atenveldt
Karl der Gaenger Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Karl der Gaenger Knight o/t Society 
Lloyd von Eaker Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Lloyd von Eaker Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Losira la Papillon Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Selva of the Treeless Plain Award of Arms 
Aela of the Hills AoA 
Aela of the Hills OQG Atenveldt
Bjorn Magnusson Esping AoA 
Alys Carvelsdatter AoA Atenveldt
Einar aus Enwelt AoA 
Jan w Orzeldom Knight o/t Society 
Lasguaard Aglanar the Red Fox Award of Arms 
Brendan of Hy Breasil RT* to Mountaingate
Brendan of Hy Breasil OSTB 
Constance Greyhall the Insatiable OSTB 
Elestr gerbron Arianllyn AoA Middle
Kasilda Kubasek Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Kubric Spelldragon Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Morganna of the Upland Moors Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Nerak la Tisserande Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Robin of the Elm Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Vaino Award of Arms Middle
Finn Kelly O'Donnell AoA 
Eleanor Litorum AoA 
Kevin Nighthawke Award of Arms 
Angelina Jessica Dourelle RT* to Mountaingate
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard AoA 
Brenda y Grochenyddes AoA 
Ciard d'Algeneaux RT* to Mountaingate
Ciard d'Algeneaux AoA 
David Alkimestes AoA 
Freehold of Cats Keep PILA* 
Giuseppe Casazza Award of Arms 
Goshen von Osterreich Award of Arms 
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad OMA* 
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe OMA* 
Jaelithe Maurelena MacDonald Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Justinian Karl Friedrich von Reichschoeffen Ascending Star, Circ Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Katharina von Alyssin Ascending Star, Circ 
Luigi di Donate Award of Arms 
Noman Adolphus Buchard Award of Arms 
Noman Adolphus Buchard Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Robert Hellmanstahl Knight o/t Society 
Robert Hellmanstahl Ascending Star, Circ 
Sean MacFflam of Ravenswaard Ascending Star, Circ 
Tivar Moondragon Pelican, Order o/t 
Von Alyssyn-Ravenswaard, House Pillars of Ansteorra 
Vyvian of Sherwood Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Willow de Wisp Ascending Star, Circ 
Xene Theriane Award of Arms 
Xene Theriane Ring Thegn to Mountaingate
Bruce of the Bramble Bush AoA 
Elizabeth of Bramble Bush AoA 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer County Count - Atenveldt
Red Dog McKenzie Award of Arms 
Willow de Wisp County Atenveldt
Willow de Wisp Rose, Order o/t Atenveldt
Dominique Charles de Blavier AoA 
Eirene Emeraldstar AoA 
Godfrey de la Fosse Aristotelis Descipul 
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad OAD* 
Heather of the Moor Award of Arms 
Ivan Reddragon Misty Star, Order o/ 
Jan w Orzeldom Aristotelis Descipul 
Kasilda Kubasek Award of Arms 
Lysbeth Poulsdottir Aristotelis Descipul 
Magdaliane the Mischievous Award of Arms 
Melusine Whitcroft the Petite Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Miles O'Shawlin of Modred Award of Arms 
Muireall of Rosebarrie Award of Arms 
Nerak la Tisserande Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Philippa Rookhaven Award of Arms 
Ross of Prenez Gard Aristotelis Descipul 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Misty Star, Order o/ 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Award of Arms 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Misty Star, Order o/ 
Starhelm Warlocke Gilded Thorn of Anst Meridies
Talwyn Devana Award of Arms 
Tivar Moondragon White Scarf of Anste Superceded CSCA 01/19/80
Ursula von dem Meer Aristotelis Descipul 
Ursula von dem Meer Misty Star, Order o/ 
William of Weir Award of Arms 
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod ML 
Godfrey de la Fosse Laurel, Order o/t 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Pelican, Order o/t 
Katherine von Hildrizhausen Laurel, Order o/t 
Lysbeth Poulsdottir Laurel, Order o/t 
Megan Glenleven Award of Arms 
Pa en Ka en Ptah Laurel, Order o/t 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Laurel, Order o/t 
Telbyrne Morningstar Laurel, Order o/t 
Ursula von dem Meer Laurel, Order o/t 
Kassandra NicKraken Grant of Arms Meridies
Kassandra NicKraken Meridian Majesty, Or 
Zan Andreas CVO Meridies
Ayesha de Warwick AoA 
Doyel Mor-Ser AoA 
Fenris of Twycross AoA East
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Melissande Dragonstar of Clan Silverthorne Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Santos Gilded Thorn of Anst Meridies
Rudolf von Tarnenheim Award of Arms 
Petar iz Beograda Award of Arms 
Adeetha fi Kladirk AoA 
Andreas Snowdragon AoA 
Anna Czulneja GTA* 
Anna Czulneja AoA 
Brenda y Grochenyddes OAD* 
Brendan of Hy Breasil GTA* 
Cebu of Grayhaven AoA 
Christian Richard Dupre AoA 
Christian Richard Dupre GTA* 
David Gallowglass AoA 
Doyel Mor-Ser OAD* 
Ellorie AoA 
John the Plain of Shearn Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Jon St. Vincent d'Outremer Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Jon St. Vincent d'Outremer Award of Arms 
Katharina von Alyssin Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Kemreth Danil Aristotelis Descipul 
Koris Natterhelm Gilded Thorn of Anst Outlands
Leah Kasmira of Natterhelm Gilded Thorn of Anst Outlands
Matthew Gottlieb Award of Arms Meridies
Muireall of Rosebarrie Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Richenda de la Selva Award of Arms 
Robert Simon Fraser Award of Arms 
Robert Simon Fraser Aristotelis Descipul 
Schon ha Levy Award of Arms 
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Court Barony Baroness Bryn Gwlad 05/12/1979-02/04/1984
Sharallele Anna MacEideard Gilded Thorn of Anst 
Ursa of Grayhaven Award of Arms 
Valerian Arvonen Award of Arms 
Drekeheime, House PILA* 
Justinian Karl Friedrich von Reichschoeffen Pelican, Order o/t 
Patricia of Blackmoor Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Branwen Scholastica AoA 
Alanna of Caer du Pard OMA* 
Alaric ap Morgan OAD* 
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog GTA* 
Angelina Jessica Dourelle OMA* 
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard GTA* 
Bryan Dragonsword OAD* 
Charles Corwinson CAS* 
Clan Silverthorne PILA* 
Edward the Proud AoA 
Elzasif O'Donnell Award of Arms 
Frederick von Sternwald AoA 
Frederick von Sternwald GTA* 
Gest Grimsson Award of Arms 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere OMA* 
John Elynn Ascending Star, Circ 
Kubric Spelldragon Aristotelis Descipul 
Melusine Whitcroft the Petite Ascending Star, Circ 
Otto the Merciless Ascending Star, Circ 
Rachael Braeuer of the Blackforest Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Rachael Braeuer of the Blackforest Award of Arms 
Roger Redhand Award of Arms 
Rudolf von Tarnenheim Aristotelis Descipul 
Salene of Mightrinwood Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Simonn of Amber Isle Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Simonn of Amber Isle Viscounty Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Tessa of the Gardens Viscounty Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Tessa of the Gardens Dove, Order o/t (Pri Ansteorra - Atenveldt
Tessa of the Gardens Light of Atenveldt,  Atenveldt
Xene Theriane Madonnas of Ansteorr 
Ygraine of the Alluring Smile Ascending Star, Circ 
Zoren Uff Eiren Ascending Star, Circ 
Arlene the Soother MP 
Arlene the Soother CB Stargate 06/17/1979-07/04/1982
Creon the Artisan AoA 
Eldr Fredericksson AoA 
John the Plain of Shearn Knight o/t Society 
Kendweramyr L'Rene of Chalcedor Award of Arms 
Trithian Elvinstar Award of Arms 
Constance Saint Dunstan CB 
Jan w Orzeldom Laurel, Order o/t 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Grant of Arms 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Court Barony 
Kemreth Danil Laurel, Order o/t 
Orm Skjoldbidig Court Barony 
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Grant of Arms 
William of Weir Queen's Champion HRM Willow I; heavy w.
William of Weir Knight o/t Society 
Alaric ap Morgan AoA 
Matthew Gottlieb Sovereign's Pleasure Meridies
Wulf Blodstan of Graegmona Award of Arms 
Andeleon of Axegarth OHBG* 
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard OHBG* 
Bevin Fraser of Sterling OHBG* 
Brenda y Grochenyddes OHBG* 
Ciard d'Algeneaux OHBG* 
Dail y Eiliwriad o Cwm Cwymp Dwr OHBG* 
David Alkimestes OHBG* 
Elsbeth of Morwen OHBG* East
Giuseppe Casazza Halberd of Bryn Gwla East
Gwilym y Fferill o Caer Lleuad OHBG* 
Justinian Karl Friedrich von Reichschoeffen Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Noman Adolphus Buchard Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Sean Seamus O'Bryne Award of Arms 
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Sharallele Anna MacEideard Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Simonn of Amber Isle Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Tessa of the Gardens Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Xene Theriane Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Matthew Gottlieb Denial o/t Niche, Or Grey Niche - Meridies
David Gallowglass OMS* 
Ellisena de Bayonne AoA 
Kathryn Grace Enright O'Neill Award of Arms 
Creon the Artisan THISTLE Metalwork
Eldr Fredericksson THISTLE Metalwork
Yo-Na Morganstern von Sul Award of Arms 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping THISTLE Brewing
Finn Kelly O'Donnell THISTLE Balladry
Ivar Battleskald Sable Thistle of Ans Balladry
Margaret Kathryn Cameron Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Melissande Dragonstar of Clan Silverthorne Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Award of Arms 
Orm Skjoldbidig Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Roane Fairegae of Lochlann Award of Arms 
Fedelm ni Uidhir CSCE 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping GoR 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping CB Baron Namron 10/20/1979-01/10/1987
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd AoA 
Jessika Peregrine of Stormgarth Award of Arms 
Orm Skjoldbidig Laurel, Order o/t 
Alanna of Caer du Pard AoA 
Aureliane Rioghail THISTLE Singing & Calligraphy
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard THISTLE Calligraphy
Brenda y Grochenyddes THISTLE Brewing
Dail y Eiliwriad o Cwm Cwymp Dwr THISTLE Needlecraft
Denys de Boyier AoA 
Erik of Flamewood AoA 
Frank the Illiterate Scribe AoA 
Fronesia du Femmes AoA 
Genevieve Nicolette of Evergreene Award of Arms 
Iolo FitzOwen Award of Arms 
Ronald Evergreene Sable Thistle of Ans Drama
Sharallele Anna MacEideard Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Shenian Valar Award of Arms 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
William Blackfox Award of Arms 
Xylon Xerxes Award of Arms 
Aislinn O'Neill KGA Jonathon I
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod CB Bjornsborg 11/18/1979-07/30/1983
Aureliane Rioghail CSM 
Aureliane Rioghail CB Steppes 11/18/1979-07/31/1982
Aureliane Rioghail OOS 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping CSM 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell QGA Willow I
Freana Geardson CSM 
Gunwaldt Gullbjorn King's Gauntlet of A Jonathan I
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe AoA 
Ivar Battleskald Star of Merit, Order 
Jan w Orzeldom Court Barony Bjornsborg 11/18/1979-07/31/1989
Jan w Orzeldom Cap and Bells of Bjo 
Jessika Peregrine of Stormgarth King's Gauntlet of A Jonathan I
John d'Agnaj Queen's Glove of Ans Willow I
John d'Agnaj Award of Arms 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Duchy 
Karl der Gaenger Star of Merit, Order 
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Star of Merit, Order 
Lazarus of the Steppes Award of Arms 
Lloyd von Eaker Star of Merit, Order 
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Queen's Glove of Ans Willow I
Orm Skjoldbidig Lion of Ansteorra; D Jonathon I & Willow I
Patricia of Blackmoor Iris of Merit, Order 
Richenda de la Selva King's Gauntlet of A Jonathan I
Selva of the Treeless Plain King's Gauntlet of A Jonathan I
Willow de Wisp Duchy 
Zoren Uff Eiren Queen's Glove of Ans Willow I
Agnes de Saint Michel OOS 
Cliodhna ni Bhriain AoA 
Michael Searider Award of Arms 
Ronald Evergreene Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Siobhan O'Faolain Award of Arms 
Valadonis the Wanderer Award of Arms 
Aislinn di Tanaleone AoA 
Aodhagan O Caoimh AoA 
Cathlyne of Glendalough AoA 
Edwina Dirks Sterne AoA 
Edwina Dirks Sterne OHBG* 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell CIM 
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd CIM 
Kubric Spelldragon Star of Merit, Order 
Luigi di Donate White Scarf of Anste 
Riccardo di Pisa Award of Arms 
Robin of Gilwell Award of Arms 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Award of Arms Middle
Amra of Acre OSTB 
Heather of the Moor Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Morningstar, House Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Richenda de la Selva Iris of Merit, Order 
Robin of the Elm Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Vyvian of Sherwood Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Alaric du Falkyn AoA 
Aureliane Rioghail OCBB* 
Julleran Xarachem Award of Arms 
Philippa Rookhaven Misty Star, Order o/ 
Tostig Logiosophia Award of Arms 
William of Weir Misty Star, Order o/ 
Alys Carvelsdatter OSP Atenveldt
Astrid Helvegr von Eulenwald AoA 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping OHSS 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere OHSS 
Roane Fairegae of Lochlann Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Selva of the Treeless Plain Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Starhelm Warlocke Court Barony 
David Gallowglass *QC* Joselyn I
Iolo FitzOwen Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod OUMB* 
Geoffrey d'Ambergeen Award of Arms 
Geoffrey d'Ambergeen Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Jan w Orzeldom Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Freana Geardson *KW* 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell KSCA 
Freana Geardson MSCA From KSCA 05/29/82
Robin de Shealladh Award of Arms Meridies
Torin Ertheshert Award of Arms 
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard CIM 
Guy of Brackley AoA 
Johann Buchwald Flashingquill Award of Arms 
Darcy Graham CSM 
Sula von Pferdenthal Iris of Merit, Order 
Ceatta o Gulcleth AoA Meridies
Branwen Scholastica THISTLE Embroidery
Eldric de Charbonneau THISTLE Metalwork
Eldric de Charbonneau AoA 
Riccardo di Pisa Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Sara Celeste Rose, Order o/t Atenveldt
Sara Celeste County Atenveldt
Aethelyan Moondragon AoA use-name Aethelyan Moondragon
Petar iz Beograda Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Ivar Battleskald Lion of Ansteorra; D Lloyd I & Joselyn I
Barnabas of the North AoA 
Barnabas of the North THISTLE Culinary Arts
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd KGA Lloyd I
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Rose, Order o/t 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard County Countess
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Court Barony 
Lasguaard Aglanar the Red Fox Knight o/t Society 
Lloyd von Eaker County Earl
Gytha Figlina AoA 
Terric Bearsmountain Award of Arms 
Ayesha de Warwick CPA Atlantia
Ayesha de Warwick OCM Caer Maer - Atlantia
Burke Kyriell MacDonald AoA 
Aura Exotica AoA 
Alma Malosa AoA 
Michael Whiteknuckles Award of Arms 
Philippa Rookhaven Sable Thistle of Ans Herbcraft
Sean de Carew Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Sean de Carew Award of Arms 
Talwyn Devana Misty Star, Order o/ 
Elizabeth Karien of the Four Winds OUMB* 
Sharallele Anna MacEideard Star of Merit, Order 
Siobhan O'Faolain Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich AoA 
Jenneth Melcuivie Sable Thistle of Ans Haberdashery
Jenneth Melcuivie Award of Arms 
Launce of the Rose Award of Arms 
Zared Lockwood Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Zared Lockwood Award of Arms 
Zan Andreas Grant of Arms Meridies
Ciaran of Beresruth AoA 
Colin of Cumberland AoA 
David Gallowglass WSA 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Queen's Champion Kemreth
Iolo FitzOwen Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Michael Myrialogos Award of Arms 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd AoA 
Richard ap Morgan Award of Arms 
Malcolm Wandersfar Award of Arms 
Paul d'Avranches Award of Arms 
Xylon Xerxes Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Miriam of Bristol Award of Arms Meridies
Regina Masquer Award of Arms West
Luughian Brogian Award of Arms 
Regina Masquer Cortesia, Order de l 
Adelicia Tagliaferro CSM 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan AoA 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan THISTLE Illumination & Painting
Da'Laorn Malon Fuegoh AoA 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Award of Arms 
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Zoren Uff Eiren Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Kassandra NicKraken Velvet Owl, Order o/ 
Raimon Selenarktos Award of Arms 
Elizabeth Karien of the Four Winds ML 
Jeheane MacRobb of Winter Hills Sable Thistle of Ans Haberdashery
Jeheane MacRobb of Winter Hills Award of Arms 
Are Vidharr Askedallen AoA 
Losira la Papillon Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Melissande Dragonstar of Clan Silverthorne Iris of Merit, Order 
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Grant of Arms Meridies
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Court Barony Meridies - Grey Niche 12/13/80-10/16/82
Victoria Faline Dubonnet Award of Arms 
Anebairn MacPharlaine of Arrochar AoA 
Aureliane Rioghail ML 
Celia Arcanada AoA 
Lloyd von Eaker Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Award of Arms 
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Adelaide de Beaumont AoA 
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Award of Arms 
Alexandra Tatiana Feodorovna of Novgorod QGA Kemreth I
Amata Amati d'Arezzo AoA 
Jaelithe Maurelena MacDonald Award of Arms 
Jan w Orzeldom County Hrabia
John Budriss the Healer Award of Arms 
Kemreth Danil County Jarlinde
Kemreth Danil Rose, Order o/t 
Leo Exiter the Wanderer King's Gauntlet of A Jan I
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Award of Arms 
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Lion of Ansteorra; D Jan & Kemreth
Megan Glenleven Queen's Glove of Ans Kemreth I
Riccardo di Pisa King's Gauntlet of A Jan I
Schon ha Levy Laurel, Order o/t 
Therese d'Ivoire Award of Arms 
Anna Czulneja ML 
Elynor of Deganwy AoA 
Pellinore Phillipson Award of Arms 
Thorwald Dragonflyer Award of Arms 
Alys Carvelsdatter OLA Atenveldt
Genevre du Ruisseau Pierreau Award of Arms 
Megan Glenleven Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Aislinn di Tanaleone THISTLE Haberdashery
Aislinn di Tanaleone OHBG* 
Katrina Marie di Monteleone Award of Arms 
Einar of Langfjord AoA 
Richenda de la Selva Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Wulf Blodstan of Graegmona Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Christian Richard Dupre WSA 
David Gallowglass *QC* Sieglinde I
Dinaris the Wanderer AoA 
Olaf Armcrusher Award of Arms 
Robin of Gilwell White Scarf of Anste 
Aislinn O'Neill THISTLE Costume & Jewelry
Magabe Saiemon Hariyoshi Award of Arms 
Tamara Petrovna Tvoronova Award of Arms 
Alacidar of the Towers of the Morning AoA 
William Haldane Award of Arms 
Arthur FitzRichard AoA 
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Sable Thistle of Ans Instrumental Music
Pepin Moroni Award of Arms 
Terans den Sjofarende Laurel, Order o/t Atenveldt
Alys Carvelsdatter OPA Atenveldt
Alysin of Greenbrier AoA 
Louis de Marja Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Louis de Marja Award of Arms 
Signy Stormhelm Award of Arms 
Waldre Kenwolf Award of Arms 
Dan Daniel Shea du Phillips Schoener AoA 
Gladwen of Ayelsford Award of Arms 
Jehana Wyverna Award of Arms 
Leif Wadason Award of Arms 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Misty Star, Order o/ 
William Fitzwalter of Wallingford Award of Arms 
Yvonda Zhana Award of Arms 
Anne Louise of Bluecastle AoA 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan OOS 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd CSM 
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe THISTLE Embroidery
Ivan Gregorivich Award of Arms 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Star of Merit, Order 
Lloyd von Eaker Pelican, Order o/t 
LoAleene Penrith Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
LoAleene Penrith Award of Arms 
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Sable Thistle of Ans Spinning & Calligraphy
Theresa of the Blue Rose Award of Arms 
Willow de Wisp Star of Merit, Order 
Anastacia Marie Travarra AoA 
Brad the Berserker AoA 
Bryan Dragonsword THISTLE Armour
Elzasif O'Donnell Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Eric Thorgrimsson AoA 
Harold Olafsson Award of Arms 
Katherine Marie Yvonne Jette Award of Arms 
Marc l'Haut de Provence Award of Arms 
Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm Award of Arms Calontir
Riccardo di Pisa Knight o/t Society 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Award of Arms 
Rosemary the Nightingale Award of Arms 
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda Award of Arms 
William Blackfox Star of Merit, Order 
Reynard the Brown Award of Arms Atlantia
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich CSM 
Dinaris the Wanderer THISTLE Brewing
Mwynyn Lodus Award of Arms Calontir
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons AoA 
Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach AoA 
Charles the Sinister AoA 
Pepin Moroni Sable Thistle of Ans Foolery
Jan w Orzeldom Lion of Ansteorra; D Sigmund I & Sieglinde I
Yorge the Lucky Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Yorge the Lucky Award of Arms 
Conrad von dem Berg AoA 
Elzasif O'Donnell Knight o/t Society 
Fenris of Twycross OSal Bhakail East
Liesl Bethany des Herbstliedes Award of Arms 
Maolcholm Burnes Award of Arms 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Court Barony 
Lloyd von Eaker Kingdom Warlord 
Ariel Manchette AoA 
Arlene the Soother QGA Sieglinde I
Briony Blaaslagen AoA 
Sean de Carew Knight o/t Society 
Sean de Carew King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund I
Sieglinde Syr Rose, Order o/t 
Sieglinde Syr County Jarlinde
Sigmund the Wingfooted County Jarl
Sigmund the Wingfooted Knight o/t Society 
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Queen's Glove of Ans Sieglinde I
Tarl Mapt King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund I
Tivar Moondragon Star of Merit, Order 
John Budriss the Healer Queen's Glove of Ans 
Kassandra NicKraken Broken Brank, Order  
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Award of Arms Meridies
Asa Lee Durant AoA 
Eric Conradsson AoA 
Linda of Flanders Award of Arms 
William of Nevil Award of Arms 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust White Scarf of Anste 
Robert Simon Fraser Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Sigmund the Wingfooted Queen's Champion Elzasif I
Ralph the Scrounge Award of Arms 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan CIM 
Giselle de la Licorne Award of Arms 
Kieva Award of Arms 
Richenda de la Selva Laurel, Order o/t 
Willow de Wisp Sable Thistle of Ans Middle Eastern Dance
Arlene the Soother THISTLE Culinary Arts
Shalana Meriadoc Award of Arms 
Drachir of High House AoA 
Kathleen of the Lake Award of Arms 
Quendolyn of the Silent Lake Award of Arms 
Therese d'Ivoire Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
William of Castlebrook Award of Arms 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Willow, Order o/t (M Middle
Blume the Mad AoA 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain AoA 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere GoR 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere CB Baroness Namron 10/10/1981-10/12/1991
Maire Siobhan ni Sheanain Award of Arms 
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Wulf Blodstan of Graegmona Star of Merit, Order 
Christina of the Seventh League THISTLE Calligraphy
Alexander Cabalisticus AoA 
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway AoA 
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Court Barony - Forei Meridies
Ivar Battleskald Iris of Merit, Order 
John Silversmythe Award of Arms 
Nagata Koshima Kazmatsu Award of Arms 
Thomas Red Hawke Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Thomas Red Hawke Award of Arms 
Ton the Traveler Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Galen of Bristol Award of Arms 
Guineth the White Award of Arms West
Regina Masquer Ruxton of Cynagua, O 
Roger of Belden Abbey AoA West
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Sable Thistle of Ans Troubadoric Arts
Leonitas Rhaenwold Award of Arms 
Nils von Yost Award of Arms 
Selianna Anarione Award of Arms 
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf THISTLE Needlework
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf AoA 
Jaana Laurintytur Award of Arms 
Nara of Fernwell Award of Arms 
Adelbrecht of Stonekeep AoA 
Arianna of Greytower THISTLE Brewing
Arianna of Greytower AoA 
Guineth the White Leaf of Merit, Order 
Johann of Crowsford Award of Arms 
Kalgon the Fumblefingered Award of Arms 
Kalgon the Fumblefingered Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Award of Arms 
Linda of Flanders Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Monica Steffansdatter Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Star of Merit, Order 
Sula von Pferdenthal Star of Merit, Order 
Sythe the Bearslayer Award of Arms 
Roger of Belden Abbey OLM West
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches THISTLE Subtleties
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches AoA 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Queen's Glove of Ans Elzasif I
Ellisena de Bayonne OMS* 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Galen of Bristol King's Gauntlet of A Finn I
Pepin Moroni Lion of Ansteorra; D Finn & Elzasif
Torin Ertheshert Knight o/t Society 
Alisha MacLeod AoA East
Einar of Langfjord OHSS 
Elzasif O'Donnell County Countess
Elzasif O'Donnell Rose, Order o/t 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell COUNTY Count
Marc l'Haut de Provence King's Gauntlet of A Finn I
Sigmund the Wingfooted Star of Merit, Order 
Amata Amati d'Arezzo THISTLE Music
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada Award of Arms 
Sigmund the Wingfooted White Scarf of Anste 
Anton Thoth Ruchkh AoA 
Alys Carvelsdatter MP Atenveldt
Christian Richard Dupre OHBG* 
Genevre du Ruisseau Pierreau Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Luigi di Donate Queen's Champion Joselyn II
Robert Simon Fraser Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Award of Arms 
Hrothgar of Farley Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Ivar Battleskald Mastery of Arms 
Simonn of Amber Isle Kingdom Warlord QOLB Tessa of the Gardens
Connall MacNaughten AoA 
Ilyana Katerina Yosipovna Award of Arms 
Richard ap Morgan Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Edwin FitzLloyd CB Steppes 07/24/1993-01/08/2000
Inman MacMoore Award of Arms 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Premier Bard 
Fenris of Twycross CSCE 
Guineth the White Rose Leaf, Order o/t 
Alaric du Falkyn THISTLE Jewelry
Bran de Tintreak CB Stargate 05/30/1987-09/09/1995
Jehard of Stonebridge Award of Arms 
Tedrick von Wolfschatten Award of Arms 
Riccardo di Pisa Lion of Ansteorra; D Lloyd II & Joselyn II
Ariella Idarius AoA 
Ayesha of the Dancing Camel AoA 
William Archer Award of Arms 
Aislinn O'Neill CIM 
Briony Blaaslagen CIM 
Christina of Eastley AoA 
Darcy Graham MP 
Deidre O'Neill AoA 
Freana Geardson MP 
Harald Bodvarson Award of Arms 
Marc Phillippe Award of Arms 
Marcus de Clermont Award of Arms 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Award of Arms 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Selva of the Treeless Plain Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Steffan of the Tall Pines Award of Arms 
Sula von Pferdenthal Pelican, Order o/t 
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Award of Arms 
Dinaris the Wanderer KSCA 
Dinaris the Wanderer OMS* 
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Sovereign's Pleasure 
Ingemar de la Watere Award of Arms East
Gladwen of Ayelsford Misty Star, Order o/ 
Sean de Carew Misty Star, Order o/ 
Telbyrne Morningstar Misty Star, Order o/ 
William Fitzwalter of Wallingford Misty Star, Order o/ 
Gladwen of Ayelsford Astral Clarion, Orde 
Gladwen of Ayelsford Court Barony Stargate 07/04/1982-08/27/1983
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Astral Clarion, Orde 
William Fitzwalter of Wallingford Astral Clarion, Orde 
William Fitzwalter of Wallingford Court Barony Stargate 07/04/1982-08/27/1983
Zoren Uff Eiren Star of Merit, Order 
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor AoA 
Arthur of the Fen AoA 
Asa Lee Durant OHBG* 
Joanna Hurley Award of Arms 
Joanna Hurley Queen's Glove of Ans Joselyn II
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Duchy 
Kemys Sionnach Award of Arms 
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Sable Thistle of Ans Narrative Arts
Lloyd von Eaker Duchy 
Nanna Arinsgaetir Sable Thistle of Ans Haberdashery
Sigmund the Wingfooted Laurel, Order o/t 
Timothy Flynn O'Donnel Award of Arms 
Timothy Flynn O'Donnel King's Gauntlet of A Lloyd II
Freana Geardson OHSS 
Anne Louise of Bluecastle OTS* 
Anne Louise of Bluecastle CB Steppes 07/31/1982-02/13/1988
Anne Louise of Bluecastle OOS 
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Court Barony Steppes 07/31/1982-02/13/1988
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu AoA 
Emrys Shaunnon AoA 
Sieglinde Syr Sable Thistle of Ans Singing
Signy Stormhelm Sable Thistle of Ans Eastern Dance
Daffydd Kyriel ap Mart AoA 
Marcantonio de Carlo de Sabatini Award of Arms 
Robert Simon Fraser Queen's Champion Arrowyn I
Robert Simon Fraser White Scarf of Anste 
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Meridian Majesty, Or 
Adler an der Luft AoA 
Leonitas Rhaenwold Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Mary of Barryngton Wood Award of Arms 
Meredith ap Morgan Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn I
Meredith ap Morgan Award of Arms 
Nichole of Elfsea Award of Arms 
Rupert the Unwary Award of Arms 
Thorkel Magnusson Award of Arms 
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard CSM 
D'vara Natcholovna AoA 
Gordon MacBlayr de Galowaye Award of Arms 
Horst von Erlanger Award of Arms 
Jehana Wyverna Astral Clarion, Orde 
Rose Stewart Cathan Award of Arms An Tir
Gerard MacEanruig Award of Arms 
Gunnar of the Many Names Award of Arms 
Tedrick von Wolfschatten Sable Falcon of Anst 
Vallust Balstene Award of Arms 
Aethelyan Moondragon OHBG* 
Susan of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Goshen von Osterreich Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Bjorn Magnusson Esping CIM 
Eleyne de Clermont AoA 
Elzasif O'Donnell Sable Falcon of Anst 
Harold Olafsson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Star of Merit, Order 
Yvonda Zhana Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Carolyne Amaris of Castle Thunder AoA 
Delphina de Tasalara AoA 
Hrothgar of Farley Knight o/t Society 
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Denial o/t Niche, Or Grey Niche - Meridies
Beathan McMullen AoA 
Beathan McMullen KGA Inman I
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Grant of Arms Meridies
Ingemar de la Watere Orden des Lindquistr 
Mikhail Nicolaevitch Andronikov Award of Arms East
Beathan McMullen FALCON 
Kane Ilwain Stormsinger Sable Falcon of Anst 
Leric Speltigh Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Tadhg Liath Award of Arms 
Hrothgar of Farley Sable Falcon of Anst 
Jocelyn of Greenridge Award of Arms 
Saqra al-Kudsi Award of Arms a.k.a. Jocelyn Celeste de Peregrina
Lloyd von Eaker Lion of Ansteorra; D Inman I & Arrowyn I
Pepin Moroni Laurel, Order o/t 
Sean de Carew Sable Falcon of Anst 
Thomas the Beggar Award of Arms 
Alexa de Romneior AoA 
Claire de St. Giles AoA 
Malachi Delacot Award of Arms 
Nathaniel de Bois Sauvage Award of Arms 
Randall von Nordlichwald Award of Arms 
Arion Cornellion of Blackhawk Moor AoA 
Galen of Bristol Queen's/Princess's O 
Jeremy James Scurlock Award of Arms 
Nerak la Tisserande Award of Arms 
Ayesha of the Dancing Camel THISTLE Costuming
Donaleigh of Heathervale AoA 
Elsbeth des Volkes THISTLE Cooking
Elsbeth des Volkes AoA 
Elzasif O'Donnell King's Gauntlet of A Inman I
Felena Sidra de la Croix AoA 
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe CIM 
Kane Ilwain Stormsinger Award of Arms 
Alima Kalil THISTLE Eastern Dance
Arthur of the Fen FALCON 
Dominic Sentre AoA 
Gerard MacEanruig Sable Falcon of Anst 
Robert Simon Fraser Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn I
Anharad Siobhan na Rosach AoA 
Clare RosMuire St. John THISTLE Historical Research
Elayne of Maryn AoA 
Alcuin of Argyle AoA 
Angelique du Cygne Blanc AoA 
Arrowyn of Emerald Moor LR 
Arrowyn of Emerald Moor COUNTY Countess
Arrowyn of Emerald Moor AoA 
Inman MacMoore County Earl
Inman MacMoore Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Merewyn Gray Award of Arms An Tir
Merewyn Gray Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn I
Merewyn Gray King's Gauntlet of A Inman I
Katja Dara Award of Arms Atenveldt
Clare RosMuire St. John OHBG* 
Conor Drummond AoA 
Francesca Laviana Sansovino AoA 
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Robin of Gilwell Queen's Champion Sieglinde II
Branwen Scholastica CIM 
Elspeth Cathlin MacGilbert AoA 
Galan Pendoric of Avondar Award of Arms 
Galen MacGilbert Award of Arms 
Karolus of Palehorn Award of Arms 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Astral Clarion, Orde 
Sieglinde Syr Astral Clarion, Orde 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Astral Clarion, Orde 
Siobhan nic an Baihrd Iris of Merit, Order 
Christopher O'Bannion AoA Calontir
Connall MacNaughten OUMB* 
Erland du Colvin AoA 
Godwyn Alfricson Award of Arms 
Godwyn Alfricson Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Ilyana Katerina Yosipovna Sable Thistle of Ans Singing
Mari ferch Rathyen Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Nina of the Lost Caverns Award of Arms Atlantia
Damon hroarrson AoA Calontir
Giles Hill of Sweetwater Award of Arms 
Karynne Dawnsong Award of Arms 
Owain Llwyd Award of Arms 
Rhiannon ferch Cian Award of Arms 
Tamhas MacPharlaine of Argyll Award of Arms 
Weard Weston Award of Arms 
Inman MacMoore Kingdom Warlord QOLB Arrowyn of Emerald Moor
Geoffrey Cathan Award of Arms An Tir
Rose Stewart Cathan Jambe de Lion, Order An Tir
Claire de St. Giles OSTB 
Malachi Delacot Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Alanna of Ravenwood AoA 
Eldrid Wolfsguard AoA 
Wilhelm Finger Award of Arms use-name Wilhelm von Fingwraz
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog THISTLE Calligraphy
Caradoc ap Owain AoA 
Gregaoir MacAonguis Award of Arms 
Gregaoir MacAonguis Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Owain ap Ioan Award of Arms 
Rhiannon o Goed Niwlog Award of Arms 
Galen of Bristol Silver Guard, Order  
Adelicia Tagliaferro CB Steppes 02/13/1988-05/25/1991
Amber Dorigen of Limerick AoA 
Baldard of Northumbria AoA 
Baldard of Northumbria THISTLE Glasswork
Branwyn O'Brallaghan ML 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel AoA 
Dorthea Eulenfreund THISTLE Glasswork
Dorthea Eulenfreund AoA 
Galen Litelpage of Redore Award of Arms 
Joanna Montgomery Award of Arms 
Lazarus of the Steppes Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Bertrand Byron de Beauchamp AoA 
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir AoA Caid
Pegasus Devona Award of Arms An Tir
Bran de Tintreak GoR 
Constance Saint Dunstan GoR 
Edwin FitzLloyd OHBG* 
Edwin FitzLloyd GoR 
Eule von Haginbald AoA 
Iolo FitzOwen White Scarf of Anste 
Aelfarran Bridget Rockely AoA 
Erick Kveld-Ulfer AoA 
Fahd Lonewolf AoA 
D'vara Natcholovna THISTLE Graphic Arts
Edwina Dirks Sterne THISTLE Dance
Eldric de Charbonneau CIM 
Hamlin du Soleil Levant Popular/Principality 
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Star of Merit, Order 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore AoA 
David Quitacre AoA 
Robert Lumhalghs Award of Arms 
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara THISTLE Armour & Needlecraft
Ayesha de Warwick THISTLE Ceramics
Magabe Saiemon Hariyoshi King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund II
Roger St. Neot de Blaise Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Award of Arms 
William Haldane King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund II
Winnifred Aurelia von Hirschberg Award of Arms 
Ariella Idarius COMET Eldern Hills
Arthur FitzRichard KGA Sigmund II
Gerard MacEanruig Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
Harald Bodvarson Knight o/t Society 
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Richard ap Morgan Knight o/t Society 
Rupert the Unwary Sable Thistle of Ans Performing
Shimizu Ariko Award of Arms 
Harald Bodvarson Premier Bard 
Baric Firehand OHSS 
Delphina de Tasalara THISTLE Costuming
Halfdan Thorgeirsson Award of Arms 
Maire Siobhan ni Sheanain Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Thomas the Beggar Sable Thistle of Ans Forgecraft
Charles the Sinister THISTLE Armouring
Reynard the Brown Knight o/t Society Middle
Ali Khan AoA 
Brianne Hyla AoA 
Ellisena de Bayonne OAC* 
Mara MacNaughton Award of Arms 
Nanna Arinsgaetir King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund II
Nanna Arinsgaetir Award of Arms 
Philippa Rookhaven Court Barony Stargate 08/27/1983-05/30/1987
Philippa Rookhaven Astral Clarion, Orde 
Rainair the Illegitimate Award of Arms 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang King's Gauntlet of A Sigmund II
Sean de Carew Queen's Glove of Ans Sieglinde II
Tarl Mapt Lion of Ansteorra; D Sigmund II & Sieglinde II
William of Weir Astral Clarion, Orde 
William of Weir Court Barony Stargate 08/27/1983-05/30/1987
Aislinn di Tanaleone CIM 
Andreas Snowdragon COMET Wiesenfeuer
Anebairn MacPharlaine of Arrochar CSM 
Arianrhod ferch Emrys AoA 
Branwen Scholastica ML 
Clare RosMuire St. John QGA Sieglinde II
Deidre O'Neill THISTLE Dance
Deidre of Desmond AoA 
Doyel Mor-Ser COMET Shadowlands
Elspeth Cathlin MacGilbert THISTLE Dance
Galen MacGilbert Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Giles Hill of Sweetwater Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Ian MacBaird Award of Arms 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Pelican, Order o/t 
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Pelican, Order o/t 
Robin of Gilwell Queen's Glove of Ans Sieglinde II
Sieglinde Syr Duchy 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Duchy 
Tedrick von Wolfschatten Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
William Haldane Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere THISTLE Costuming
Barn Silveraxe AoA 
Thorfinn Halfdan Award of Arms 
Ragnar of Ragnars Rock Award of Arms 
Baric Firehand THISTLE Cooking
Claryce Orfevre Award of Arms East
Edward d'Orleans AoA 
Genevieve Chastisse de Vaucresson Award of Arms 
Genevieve Chastisse de Vaucresson Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Georgina of Athens Award of Arms 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere CIM 
Vlanna of Stareagle Award of Arms 
Adelaide de Beaumont GoR 
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf CIM 
Shamino Salle Dacil Award of Arms 
Tivar Moondragon Queen's Champion Tessa I
Gideon Barak DuBois Queen's Glove of Ans Tessa I
Samantha of the Grove Queen's Glove of Ans Tessa I
Samantha of the Grove Award of Arms 
Zan Andreas Sovereign's Pleasure Meridies
Antonia van Patten AoA 
Ariana ferch Medwyn AoA 
Katherine Angelique d'Artois de Berry Award of Arms Meridies
Axel of Taavistia AoA Atlantia
Branwen Scholastica OHBG* 
Linda of Flanders Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Luigi di Donate Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Karin Abendsterne Award of Arms 
Bianca Giovanni Bennetti Leilah THISTLE Middle Eastern Dance
Bianca Giovanni Bennetti Leilah AoA 
Brianne Hyla CSM 
Katja Dara Hope of the Sun, Ord 
Amber Renee AoA 
Astrid Helvegr von Eulenwald AoA 
Astrid Helvegr von Eulenwald OHSS 
Cassandra Louise Marchand AoA 
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway CIM 
Cliodhna ni Bhriain THISTLE Beadwork & Needlecraft
Ian O'Bruadair Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Ian O'Bruadair Award of Arms 
Ingemar de la Watere Popular/Principality 
Alastair Ronal Kester Aeyalweard AoA 
Katrinn Astrid Dagsdottir Award of Arms 
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara LION Simonn & Tessa I
Andreas Snowdragon GoR 
Ann Sarah Ursum Argentum AoA 
Anne Louise of Bluecastle GoR 
Arrowyn of Emerald Moor GoR 
Brioughna Dae Arioughna AoA 
Daniel Blackaxe AoA 
Dominic Sentre WSA 
Edward Ursum Argentum AoA 
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean AoA 
Eleyne de Clermont THISTLE Cooking & Needlecraft
Inman MacMoore Iris of Merit, Order 
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Grant of Arms 
Marcus de Clermont Sable Thistle of Ans Autocratting
Philippa Rookhaven Grant of Arms 
Rafael Diego de Burgos Award of Arms 
Roderic Vondar Award of Arms 
Rosamond Carmody Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Rosamond Carmody Award of Arms 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Court Barony 
Rupert the Unwary Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Boris of Woodland AoA 
Bran de Tintreak SSG 
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir OSO Midrealm
Carvel Flaherty AoA 
Dierdre Dalriadain AoA 
Edain Llwyd AoA 
Emilio de Malaga AoA 
Emrys the Welshman AoA 
Gramor Graymalkin Award of Arms 
Ian McIvor Award of Arms 
John the Plain of Shearn Sable Thistle of Ans Questing
Katherine Flaherty Award of Arms 
Philippa Rookhaven Sodality o/t Sentine 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Award of Arms 
Sean de Carew Sodality o/t Sentine 
Talwyn Devana Sable Thistle of Ans Threadcraft
Tedric Merddyson Award of Arms 
Vallust Balstene Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
William of Weir Sodality o/t Sentine 
Andreanna Innes AoA East
Anne Harper of Eland AoA 
Brianna ny Oran AoA 
Gunnvor silfraharr Award of Arms 
Leon Donne Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Leon Donne Award of Arms 
Mari ferch Rathyen Sable Thistle of Ans Needlecraft
Michael of Kendal Award of Arms 
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Award of Arms 
Garvin Wyther of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada Iris of Merit, Order 
Riccardo di Pisa Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Robert Simon Fraser Court Barony Bryn Gwlad 02/04/1984 - 02/06/1988
Aislinn di Tanaleone ML 
Ambrosine Darcy AoA 
Belor of the Misty Mountains KGA Simonn I
Belor of the Misty Mountains AoA 
Constance Greyhall the Insatiable THISTLE Middle Eastern Dance
Gideon Barak DuBois Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Gideon Barak DuBois Award of Arms 
Jeffery the Barbarian Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Mara MacNaughton King's Gauntlet of A Simonn I
Quendolyn of the Silent Lake King's Gauntlet of A Simonn
Therese d'Ivoire Iris of Merit, Order 
Therese d'Ivoire Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Elaine Bel Monte AoA Atenveldt
William the Frogge Award of Arms Atenveldt
Anne MacNeill AoA 
Anora Frayne of Winward Award of Arms 
Brendan O Corraidhe AoA 
Christian Richard Dupre QGA Tessa I
Clare RosMuire St. John ML 
Da'ud ibn Auda AoA 
Edwin FitzLloyd CSM 
Eldric de Charbonneau CSM 
Flavia d'Este AoA 
Hildebrand von Tiel Sable Falcon of Anst 
Inman MacMoore Knight o/t Society from KSCA 01/09/88 from MSCA 09/15/90
Iolo FitzOwen Iris of Merit, Order 
Kasilda Kubasek Iris of Merit, Order 
Lothar der Grauwolf Award of Arms 
Peter Rainbolt Award of Arms 
Reaven Award of Arms 
Shaul ben Yisrael of Poznan Award of Arms 
Simonn of Amber Isle County Count
Tessa of the Gardens Rose, Order o/t 
Tessa of the Gardens County Countess
Tivar Moondragon Queen's Glove of Ans Tessa I
Yo-Na Morganstern von Sul Sable Thistle of Ans Lapidary Arts
Aurora AoA 
Erika Segenlein AoA 
Johann von Graustein Award of Arms 
Seamus of the Cats King's Gauntlet of A Inman II
Seamus of the Cats Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Laurel, Order o/t 
Breanna of Fairelight AoA 
Corinne Elizabeth Drake AoA 
Jeremy James Scurlock White Scarf of Anste 
Luigi di Donate Star of Merit, Order 
Marguerite de la Croix Award of Arms 
Ignatius Phillip Santiago Award of Arms 
Christina of Eastley THISTLE Autocratting
Gytha Figlina THISTLE Cooking
Liam MacConal Award of Arms 
Serena of Exton Award of Arms 
Tamlin due Bois Vert Award of Arms East
William of Westbrook Award of Arms 
Bronwen Lorelle AoA Atenveldt
Cassandra Louise Marchand THISTLE Embroidery
Catrin Gwynedd AoA Meridies
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn II
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Award of Arms 
Morlin Twinstar Iris of Merit, Order 
Nanna Arinsgaetir Sodality o/t Sentine 
Owain ap Ioan Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Robert Silverlion Award of Arms 
Riccardo di Pisa Kingdom Warlord QOLB Aislinn di Tanaleone
Agnes de Saint Michel CSM 
Camilla de Hurland THISTLE Costuming
Camilla de Hurland AoA 
David Evan McKuenn AoA 
Gareth of Gelderland Award of Arms 
Lowyn Rowena of the Trees Popular/Principality 
Lowyn Rowena of the Trees Award of Arms East - Drachenwald
Macsen ap Rhys Award of Arms 
Micheal Sacristain Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Micheal Sacristain Award of Arms 
Rainulf of Bari Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Rainulf of Bari Award of Arms 
Richard of the Silverdawn Award of Arms 
Ronald Evergreene Star of Merit, Order 
Shalana of Dwarf Oaks Award of Arms 
Shalana of Dwarf Oaks Sable Thistle of Ans Eastern Dance
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor WSA 
Carney Barkis McGilchrist AoA 
Eldric de Charbonneau WSA 
Luigi di Donate Queen's Champion Arrowyn II
Robin of Gilwell Star of Merit, Order 
Charles d'Alsace le Cervoisier AoA 
Darwin MacNeille AoA 
Mordock von Rugen Award of Arms Caid
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus King's Gauntlet of A Inman II
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Award of Arms 
Neville Stuart MacDonald Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain OHSS 
Fiona Clare O Doinn AoA 
Jonathan MacNaughton Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Jonathan MacNaughton Award of Arms 
Altarion de Eldagrance AoA 
Catherine Greyeyes Award of Arms Cynagua
Lancelyn Moormist Award of Arms Middle
Eleyne de Clermont CSM 
Giovanni Giuseppe Leveccia Award of Arms 
Gunnar of the Many Names Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Gwen Cerid nic Eochuin AoA 
Hildebrand von Tiel Award of Arms 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Marcus de Clermont Star of Merit, Order 
Rogan the Luckless Award of Arms 
William Blackfox Iris of Merit, Order 
Delphina de Tasalara CIM 
Adelaide de Beaumont OHA 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich SSG 
Jurdi Throndsson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Lothar der Grauwolf Sable Thistle of Ans Armor
Tuskald Thorstromson Award of Arms 
Duncan Brodie MacCrimmon of Strathspey AoA 
Galen of Bristol Viscounty Drachenwald - East
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Edelweiss (formerly  Drachenwald - East
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Viscounty Drachenwald - East
Margaret Wheelock Award of Arms 
Mary of Barryngton Wood Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn II
Samantha of the Grove Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Thorfinn Halfdan Sable Thistle of Ans Armour
Willow de Wisp Lion of Ansteorra; D Inman II & Arrowyn II
Eldric de Charbonneau ML 
Joanna Montgomery Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Roana Fairhaire Award of Arms 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Iris of Merit, Order 
Petros the Unmerciful Award of Arms 
Thordis Hakonarsdottir Award of Arms aka Freydis Hakonarsdottir
Christina of Eastley COMET Middleford
Glas de Carraig Award of Arms 
Hrothgar of Farley Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Award of Arms Middle
Edwin FitzLloyd CIM 
Giles Hill of Sweetwater Star of Merit, Order 
Kathleen of Seamist Award of Arms 
Elayne of Maryn THISTLE Calligraphy
Mariah Angelique of Rosehaven Award of Arms 
Arthfael o Frynmawr AoA 
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Award of Arms 
Kane Ilwain Stormsinger Sable Thistle of Ans Poetry & Songwriting
Andreanna Innes OPN 
Axel of Taavistia KSCA Atlantia
Therasia von Tux Award of Arms Caid
Blanach von Burnestow AoA 
Gerard Rupert Chamfleur Award of Arms 
Rhys of Ystrad Tywri Award of Arms 
Aideen the Audacious Award of Arms Calontir
Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Iren-Fyrd, Order o/t 
Mariposita de la Aura Award of Arms 
Muldana of Catchlove Award of Arms 
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara CIM 
Amber Dorigen of Limerick CB 
Arrowyn of Emerald Moor DUCHY 
Edward Anselm Bruinwood AoA 
Edward Anselm Bruinwood THISTLE Costuming
Harald Bodvarson Court Barony 
Hugo d Narange y Seville Award of Arms 
Inman MacMoore Duchy 
Kassandra NicKraken Pelican, Order o/t Meridies
Marsali Fox Award of Arms 
Damon hroarrson OT 
Einar of Langfjord *BA* 
Isobel des Tourelles de la Seine Sable Crane of Anste 
Andreanna Innes OWKC 
Salvador Paolo de Barcelona Award of Arms Calontir
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan Popular Company of S 
Arthfael o Frynmawr THISTLE Metalwork
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel OHSS 
Clare Margaret di Cuneo AoA 
Delphina de Tasalara OHSS 
Duncan MacConacher of Dunheath Popular Company of S 
Einar of Langfjord THISTLE Bardcraft
Galen Ambrosius MacIntyre Award of Arms 
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Sable Crane of Anste 
Omar Mohammud Mirzazadeh Award of Arms 
Zoren Uff Eiren Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldry
Desiree de Champagne AoA 
Keri Dietrichsdottir of Roosebeck Award of Arms 
Arandyll of Winterbourne AoA 
Donald Armstrong AoA 
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf WSA 
Robin of Gilwell Court Barony Steppes 02/13/1988 - 05/25/1991
Simonn of Amber Isle Queen's Champion Willow II
Ainle yr Corlagh THISTLE Bardcraft
Ainle yr Corlagh AoA 
Bronwen an Briagha AoA 
Edward d'Orleans THISTLE Woodworking
Ingold of Wiesenfeuer Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Sable Thistle of Ans Armouring
Anebairn MacPharlaine of Arrochar THISTLE Book Heraldry
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Sable Thistle of Ans Field Heraldry
Lora Leigh Hamlin Award of Arms 
Sovany Barcsi Janos Sable Crane of Anste 
Volfred Thorstromson Award of Arms 
Briony Blaaslagen OUMB* 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Seran ferch Berwyn o Aberteifi Award of Arms 
Rory Macleod Award of Arms 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore THISTLE Cooking
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep AoA 
Eleyne de Clermont OOS 
Guineth the White GDS 
Marcus de Clermont Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Reyna Arafael Award of Arms 
Roger of Belden Abbey GDS An Tir
Stephanie Marcum Award of Arms 
Jessica Elaine Kincaid Award of Arms 
Kelvin von Ausserland Award of Arms 
Wilhelm von Oldenburg Award of Arms Caid
Aymbros Turlion de Laisard ML 
Donald Armstrong WSA 
Gunter von Wissenberg Award of Arms 
Miguel Francisco de la Vega Award of Arms 
Catrina Cassanelli di Mantova AoA 
Doran MacCollom KSCA 
Gerard MacEanruig Knight o/t Society 
Matthias von Rheinfels White Scarf of Anste 
Richard ap Morgan Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry
Alexander MacAonghais AoA 
Fenris of Twycross SSG 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Award of Arms 
Michael Sean Ian McGee Award of Arms 
Musashi no Domai Award of Arms 
Philip Fitzraymond Award of Arms 
Philomeena of Morningscourt Award of Arms 
Shona of Red Wolf Award of Arms 
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Sodality o/t Sentine 
Arianwen of Dunvegan AoA 
Claire de St. Giles THISTLE Newsletter
Daffyd of Moorwood AoA 
Deidre of the Misty Glade AoA 
Helena of Owl's Keep Award of Arms 
Lyelf the Lame Sable Comet, Award o Graywood
Lyelf the Lame Award of Arms 
Malachi Delacot Sable Thistle of Ans Research and Publications
Meric Ross Award of Arms 
Omar the Turk Award of Arms 
Thorland O'Shea Award of Arms 
Anne Louise of Bluecastle THISTLE Costuming
Bjorn Magnusson Esping ML 
Cassandra Louise Marchand CIM 
Da'ud ibn Auda KGA Jonathan II
David Rhys ap Gordon AoA 
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd CRANE 
Hector Philip Martel Award of Arms 
Jan w Orzeldom Star of Merit, Order 
Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy CPA Atlantia
Kalida Aristana Queen's Glove of Ans Willow II
Kalida Aristana Award of Arms 
Karl der Gaenger Court Barony 
Kasilda Kubasek Court Barony 
Kassandra NicKraken Burning Trumpet, Ord 
Katherine Heather McVee Award of Arms 
Lorelle Joyan de Besancon Award of Arms 
Michael of the Belt Pouch Award of Arms Drachenwald - East
Rosamond Carmody Iris of Merit, Order 
Sabia Gunnhild Hunang Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Thorkel Magnusson Knight o/t Society 
Marc l'Haut de Provence Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Alanna of Downpatrick AoA 
Barrett of Downpatrick AoA 
Constance Saint Dunstan THISTLE Cordial Making
Emrys Shaunnon THISTLE Stained Glass
Gladwen of Ayelsford Sodality o/t Sentine 
Hamlin du Soleil Levant Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Joan Alice Williams Award of Arms 
John the Plain of Shearn Sodality o/t Sentine 
Keridwen Bowen Award of Arms 
Lysbeth Poulsdottir Sodality o/t Sentine 
Mara Marguerite of House Morningstar Award of Arms 
Nara of Fernwell Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Titus Antony Arcadius Award of Arms 
Althaea della Terra di Rugiada OCT Caid
Christian Richard Dupre CRANE 
Elynor of Deganwy CB Bryn Gwlad 02/02/1985-02/06/1988
Elynor of Deganwy OHBG* Confirmed 02/06/88
Gwenllian Gwalch Gaeaf OHBG* 
Iolo FitzOwen Sable Thistle of Ans Crossbow Making
Maelgwyn Dda Award of Arms 
Peter of the Golden Isles Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Susan of Bryn Gwlad Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Angelique von Reineke AoA 
Ariella Idarius CSM 
Camilla de Hurland KGA Jonathan II
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway QGA Willow II
Edwina Dirks Sterne CRANE 
Elizabeth of Bramble Bush KGA Jonathan II
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Sable Thistle of Ans Herbalism
Lloyd von Eaker Sable Thistle of Ans Coronetting
Martha Armorel McDonald de Alvorada Laurel, Order o/t 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Lion of Ansteorra; D Jonathon II & Willow II
Rainulf of Bari Court Barony 
Siubhan MacDuff Award of Arms Outlands
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Queen's Glove of Ans Willow II
Asa Lee Durant WSA 
Dinaris the Wanderer WSA 
Donald Armstrong *QC* Arrowyn III
Simonn of Amber Isle White Scarf of Anste 
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Godwyn Alfricson Iris of Merit, Order 
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Sable Thistle of Ans Dancing
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Dragon's Tear, Award 
Marcus le Silex Award of Arms 
Sutan Bloodaxe Award of Arms 
Gerard MacEanruig Kingdom Warlord QOLB Ariella Idarius
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Iris of Merit, Order 
Morgan Axebreaker Award of Arms 
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir ML Midrealm
Alcuin of Threckingham AoA 
Andreanna Innes Orden des Lindquistr 
Cynric of Bedwyn AoA 
Eric Bentbow AoA 
Jeremy James Scurlock Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn III
Juan Medallin Award of Arms 
Ascelyn Balstene AoA 
Edwin FitzLloyd ML 
Egil Ironwood AoA 
Isadora Monette de Bordeaux Award of Arms 
Emrys Shaunnon KSCA 
Gerick Greyhawk Award of Arms 
Seamus of the Cats Knight o/t Society 
Adelinda of Hildesheim AoA 
Astrid Helvegr von Eulenwald CB 
Mari ferch Rathyen Iris of Merit, Order 
Camilla du Boulay AoA 
Donecan MacDubhgal of Loch Alsh AoA 
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Award of Arms 
Alisandre Oliphant AoA 
Asiya bint Mikha'il AoA 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Sodality o/t Sentine 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Augmentation of Arms 
Owain ap Ioan Iris of Merit, Order 
Patrice Descarte Award of Arms 
Telbyrne Morningstar Sodality o/t Sentine 
Willow de Wisp Augmentation of Arms 
Godfrey de la Fosse Sable Crane of Anste 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler AoA 
Damiana Juliana de Kyme AoA 
Eldric de Charbonneau OHBG* 
Fagin the Dexterous AoA 
Thomas of Tenby Sable Thistle of Ans Performing Arts - Drama
Thomas of Tenby Queen's Glove of Ans Arrowyn III
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Purple Fret, Award o Middle
Luigi di Donate Court Barony 
Igraine d'Abernon Award of Arms Caid
Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid Mastery of Arms 
Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm Golden Calon Swan, O 
Shan D'er al-Iskandariyah Award of Arms 
Adrienne Diana Rainier AoA 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon KSR Caid
Geoffrey Cathan Sodality o/t Sentine 
Igraine d'Abernon Signum Reginae (Cai 
Isadora de Alba Award of Arms 
Marietta du Tandre Award of Arms 
Rose Stewart Cathan Sodality o/t Sentine 
Andreanna Innes OME 
Angelina Panattoni di Lucca AoA 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel THISTLE Costuming & Heraldry
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain THISTLE Tavernkeeping & Needlework
Dunstana Talana the Violet THISTLE Embroidery
Istvan din Brasov Award of Arms 
Miles Christian Woodworth Award of Arms 
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Tablet Weaving & Herbalism
Vanessa de Verona Award of Arms 
Wilhelm von den Rotenkeilern Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Premier Bard 
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Panache, Order o/t ( Drachenwald - East
Merewyn Gray Sable Thistle of Ans 
Collin Athelstan AoA 
Ian d'Avranches Award of Arms 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Star of Merit, Order 
Robin de Shealladh Golden Calon Swan, O Calontir
Seamus of the Cats Star of Merit, Order 
Alys Carvelsdatter HoS Atenveldt
Alys Carvelsdatter Court Barony Atenveldt - Baroness Sundragon 10/16/1983-7/20/1985
Eric Bentbow HDT 
Katja Dara Honor, Order o/t (At 
Raelyn Logan Scathach Sable Crane of Anste 
Rhiannon ferch Cian Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Alden Pharamond AoA 
Anebairn MacPharlaine of Arrochar Aug 
Einar of Langfjord CIM 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell ML 
Finn Kelly O'Donnell LION Inman III & Arrowyn III
Olaf of Kharkov Award of Arms 
Arthur of the Fen CSM 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted FALCON 
Catherine Blackrose AoA 
Catherine Marie Elisabeth d'Evreux AoA 
Leslie the Brown Award of Arms 
Aine Aislinn Stirling AoA 
Francesca da Trani AoA 
Amber Lea Fairchild AoA 
Ericus the Silverhand AoA 
Riccardo di Pisa Queen's Champion Karlanna I [heavy w.]
Erick Liminur AoA 
Gareth Tremain Award of Arms 
Fedelm ni Uidhir THISTLE Celtic Literature
Regina Masquer Leaping Stag, Order  
Rose Stewart Cathan Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Hildebrand von Tiel Knight o/t Society 
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara OHSS 
Charitee Julienne du Bois AoA 
Fahd Lonewolf FALCON 
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari Award of Arms 
Inman MacMoore Lion of Ansteorra; D Seamus I & Karlanna I
Inman MacMoore Star of Merit, Order 
Isadora Monette de Bordeaux Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Paul d'Avranches Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Ragan hinn Stilliligr Award of Arms 
Rosemary the Nightingale Sable Thistle of Ans Singing
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Catriona MacEanruig AoA 
Galen of Bristol Dragon's Tear, Award 
Galen of Bristol Popular/Principality 
Galen of Bristol Orden des Lindquistr 
Gunnvor silfraharr Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Just Rick Award of Arms 
Katherine Angelique d'Artois de Berry Grant of Arms Trimaris
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Popular/Principality 
Megan Alana FitzDouglas Stathmoor Popular/Principality 
Ulrike the Franke Award of Arms 
Alysin of Greenbrier CRANE 
Colin Oisin Donavan Ui Neill AoA 
Igraine d'Abernon Harp Argent, Order o 
Arthfael o Frynmawr COMET Eldern Hills
Sigrid Eiriksdottir Award of Arms 
William Archer Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu CIM 
Anastacia Marie Travarra THISTLE Needlework & Illumination
Sovany Barcsi Janos Star of Merit, Order 
Tristian of Tyne Weir Award of Arms 
Antoinette Louise de la Foret de Compiegne AoA 
Aoevhal of Thistlewood AoA 
Arthur of the Fen KGA Seamus I
Magalie de la Touraine Award of Arms 
Sheelah Lockhart Award of Arms 
Enoch Crandall mac Cranon AoA 
Robyn Solarius Award of Arms 
Allyssia Mercia Llewellan AoA 
Deau el Cairngorm AoA 
Edwina Dirks Sterne SSG 
Kathryn Antoinette de Portiers Award of Arms 
Maria Delores de la Rosa Award of Arms 
Megan Ravenschild Award of Arms 
Regina Masquer Bearer o/t Princess' 
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Award of Arms Middle
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara ML 
Diogo Alvares da Rosa AoA 
Eleyne de Clermont QGA Karlanna I
Ian MacBaird Sable Thistle of Ans Lapidary & Metalwork
Isobel des Tourelles de la Seine Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Pelican, Order o/t 
Marsali Fox Sable Thistle of Ans Lapidary & Metalwork
Meara al-Isfahani Award of Arms 
Saqra al-Kudsi Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Sorcha ni Fhaolain Award of Arms An Tir
Steffan of the Tall Pines Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Theresa de Foxton Award of Arms 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Award of Arms Caid
Brianna ny Oran THISTLE Costuming
Emrys Shaunnon OUMB* 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan AoA 
Raimon Selenarktos Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Winnefreda von Hovius Award of Arms 
Aethelyan Moondragon CSM 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler THISTLE Juggling
Katrina Marie di Monteleone Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Rhiannon o Goed Niwlog Sable Crane of Anste 
Rothbeorht of Oak Knoll Award of Arms 
Tivar Moondragon Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Sable Crane of Anste 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich CB 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted AoA 
Darcy Eveline o Lasgwm AoA 
Darcy Eveline o Lasgwm COMET Middleford
Drogo Bryce MacIan AoA 
Hrothgar of Farley Laurel, Order o/t 
Ian MacBaird Knight o/t Society 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Rose, Order o/t 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods County Countess
Mari ferch Rathyen Laurel, Order o/t 
Seamus of the Cats County Earl
Sebastian Eton Frobishire Award of Arms 
Swein the Well-Scarred Award of Arms 
Tostig Logiosophia Court Barony 
Valoise von Metz Sable Comet, Award o Emerald Keep
Ludmilla Nikolaevna Volkova Award of Arms 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Laurel, Order o/t 
Talwyn Devana Laurel, Order o/t 
Asiya bint Mikha'il THISTLE Costume & Leatherwork
Catherine Blackrose THISTLE Enameling
Catrina Cassanelli di Mantova SSG 
Nicollo Andrew Blackrose Award of Arms 
Arthur of the Fen THISTLE Cooking
Brianna ny Oran FALCON 
Inman MacMoore Sable Falcon of Anst 
Peter of the Golden Isles Iris of Merit, Order 
Richard ap Morgan Iris of Merit, Order 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Sable Falcon of Anst 
Seamus of the Cats Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Iris of Merit, Order 
Willow de Wisp Iris of Merit, Order 
Constance Saint Dunstan CSM 
Ivar Runamagi Award of Arms 
Kemreth Danil Iris of Merit, Order 
Thorgard inn Svarti Award of Arms 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler WSA 
Cedric of Bordermarch OSTB 
Cedric of Bordermarch AoA 
Dominic Sentre *QC* Marguerite
Donald Armstrong *QC* Marguerite
Fiona of Bittenmoor AoA a.k.a. Fianna of Brittenmoor
Henri le Hibou du Bois Award of Arms 
Lorelle Joyan de Besancon Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Penelope of the Golden Meadow Award of Arms 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Award of Arms 
Yamakado Choji Award of Arms 
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Laurel, Order o/t 
Chrystal Ariana MacRuari AoA 
Cynarra Estel Videa THISTLE Bardic Arts
Cynarra Estel Videa AoA 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Award of Arms Drachenwald
Jeheane MacRobb of Winter Hills Iris of Merit, Order 
Kentiggerma the Rebellious Sable Comet, Award o Raven's Fort
Kentiggerma the Rebellious Award of Arms 
Lavarenti Brionavich Rotesharr Award of Arms 
Adelaide Walcheman COMET Black Lake
Ascelyn Balstene THISTLE Herbalism
Boris of Woodland COMET Bonwicke
Edmund Marshal COMET Bonwicke
Edmund Marshal THISTLE Ironmongery & Metalwork
Gwendolen McIver AoA 
Katrinn Astrid Dagsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Katrinn Astrid Dagsdottir Sable Comet, Award o 
Kyleena of the Rom Award of Arms 
Michael vom Donau Sable Crane of Anste 
Michael vom Donau Award of Arms 
Osborne Guntherson Award of Arms 
Rhiannon ferch Cian Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery & Needlework
Ruaidhri ui Domhnaill Award of Arms 
Ruaidhri ui Domhnaill Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Samuel Carrillo Award of Arms 
Sean Tabor Award of Arms 
Tate of York Award of Arms 
Ulrica Bronwyn Award of Arms 
Ulrica Bronwyn Sable Crane of Anste 
Alberic Ice-Axe THISTLE Ironmongery
Alberic Ice-Axe AoA 
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog CIM 
Alisandre Oliphant THISTLE Subtleties, Calligraphy, & Illumination
Brendan O Corraidhe THISTLE Bardcraft
Caradoc ap Owain COMET Shadowlands
Casandra de Ruisselet AoA 
Cynric of Bedwyn THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Elayne of Maryn CIM 
Ellisena de Bayonne CSM 
Gaspard du Lac Award of Arms 
Gwendolyn la Lanier AoA 
Jan w Orzeldom Pelican, Order o/t 
Olaf Armcrusher Sable Thistle of Ans Japanese Horticulture
Peregrine du Lac Award of Arms 
Sieglinde Syr Lion of Ansteorra; D Dinaris & Marguerite
Sigmund the Wingfooted Pelican, Order o/t 
Jin Liu Chang Award of Arms Atlantia
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Star of Merit, Order 
Thorfinn Halfdan Star of Merit, Order 
Hector Philip Martel Knight o/t Society 
Alacidar of the Towers of the Morning CRANE 
Alysin of Greenbrier CRANE 
Arlene the Soother CRANE 
Cassandra Louise Marchand QGA Marguerite I
Catrina Cassanelli di Mantova QGA Marguerite I
Connall MacNaughten CRANE 
Constance Saint Dunstan CRANE 
Emilio de Malaga CRANE 
Eule von Haginbald WSA 
Everardo Algernon AoA 
Everardo Algernon CRANE 
Francesca da Trani THISTLE Costuming, Jewelry, Callig., & Illum.
Giles Hill of Sweetwater Iris of Merit, Order 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori King's Gauntlet of A Dinaris I
Godwyn Alfricson Sable Crane of Anste 
Iolo FitzOwen Laurel, Order o/t 
Leslie the Brown Sable Crane of Anste 
Mara Marguerite of House Morningstar Star of Merit, Order 
Miguel Francisco de la Vega King's Gauntlet of A Dinaris I
Nicollo Andrew Blackrose Sable Crane of Anste 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Sable Crane of Anste 
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Sable Crane of Anste 
Rose Stewart Cathan Iris of Merit, Order 
Shaul ben Yisrael of Poznan Sodality o/t Sentine 
Tarl Mapt Sable Crane of Anste 
Thorgard inn Svarti Sable Crane of Anste 
Ulrike the Franke Sable Crane of Anste 
William Haldane Sable Crane of Anste 
Catherine Greyeyes Friendly Castle, Ord 
Elaine Bel Monte HoS Atenveldt
William the Frogge Honor, Order o/t (At 
Carlos Velasquez y Miranda AoA 
Dan of Hamildoon THISTLE Bardcraft
Dan of Hamildoon AoA 
Waldemar hamarhandar Award of Arms 
Ariella Idarius MP 
Gilbert Gastonnay Award of Arms 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan THISTLE Crossbow Making
Liadaine of Cul Mor Award of Arms 
Liadaine of Cul Mor Sable Thistle of Ans Seamstress Arts
Lorelle Joyan de Besancon White Scarf of Anste 
Maelgwyn Dda White Scarf of Anste 
Maelgwyn Dda Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Peregrine of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Petar iz Beograda Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Petar iz Beograda Iris of Merit, Order 
Rothbeorht of Oak Knoll Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Rowen of Bryn Gwlad Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Rowen of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Da'ud ibn Auda OOS 
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd THISTLE Embroidery
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe OOS 
Kayla Estelle Lemee Award of Arms 
Mark Greenleaf of Redore Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Leaf of Merit, Order 
James Burnside Award of Arms Drachenwald -East
Zoe Anastasia Dalassena de Flora Award of Arms East - Drachenwald
Ceatta o Gulcleth OT 
Gretchen of the Far Pines Award of Arms 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel CSM 
Caitlin ingen Chuimbrech AoA 
Gisele Barrentree Award of Arms Calontir
Lachlainn Bladesmith Award of Arms 
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Award of Arms 
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Iris of Merit, Order 
Saviya o Kalderash Ghilabari Award of Arms 
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Award of Arms 
Catrin Gwynedd CRANE 
David ben Reuben AoA 
Duterian Alassander of Gwyvedd AoA 
Godric Gordon Redwolfe Award of Arms 
Godric Gordon Redwolfe Sable Thistle of Ans Ironmongery
Luthbrok Hengnarson Award of Arms 
Thorvald Halfdanarson Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Thorvald Halfdanarson Award of Arms 
Valerian O'Neill Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Valerian O'Neill Award of Arms 
Wynfrith Rouge-Martell de' Austrasia Award of Arms 
Alden of Aeldred Woods AoA 
Briony Blaaslagen CSM 
Caeutigan of the Far Pines AoA 
Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks AoA An Tir
Dinaris the Wanderer COUNTY Graf
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Sable Crane of Anste 
Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy ML Atlantia
Marguerite de la Croix Rose, Order o/t 
Marguerite de la Croix County Countess
Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks Award of Arms An Tir
Robert of Douglas Award of Arms 
Valgard of York Award of Arms 
Venetia Ban Clairseoir Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Princess' Token, The Raven
Catherine Greyeyes Princess' Token, The Fiona
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin AoA Atenveldt
Lothar der Grauwolf Sable Falcon of Anst 
Marcus de Clermont Sable Falcon of Anst 
Margery de Bray Award of Arms 
Rebekka die Blonde Award of Arms 
Taran the Swift Award of Arms 
Tarasius of Galata Award of Arms Calontir
Jonathan MacNaughton Kingdom Warlord QOLB Mara MacNaughton
Edwina Dirks Sterne CIM 
Rolf Magnussen Award of Arms 
Shaut al Arab Award of Arms 
Siona Devereaux Award of Arms 
Brendan O Corraidhe CIM 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Premier Bard 
Samantha of the Grove Star of Merit, Order 
Kein MacEwan Award of Arms 
Geoffrey FitzOwen Award of Arms 
Andreanna Innes CSCE 
Eule von Haginbald *QC* Drusilla I
Gretchen of the Far Pines Sable Thistle of Ans Stained Glass
Aodhagan O Caoimh COMET Middleford
Geoffrey Sebastian Fitzwilliam Award of Arms 
Alix Catlin de Curci AoA 
Ansgar of Aachen AoA 
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
James of the Moat Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Katherine Angelique d'Artois de Berry Pelican, Order o/t Trimaris
Mikael of Monmouthshire Award of Arms 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery & Calligraphy
Thorbjorn Wulfgrimmssonn Velvet Owl, Companio Meridies
Uther Blackthorne Award of Arms 
Gunther von Waldermeer Award of Arms 
Gunther von Waldermeer King's Gauntlet of A Inman IV
Althaea della Terra di Rugiada AoA Caid
Ellisena de Bayonne SSG 
Mwynyn Lodus Sodality o/t Sentine 
Thomas of Gibraltaron Award of Arms 
Arthur of the Fen KSCA 
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Denial o/t Niche, Or 
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Gideon Barak DuBois Iris of Merit, Order 
Seamus of the Cats Lion of Ansteorra; D Inman IV & Drusilla
Aldwin Greenleaf AoA 
Camilla de Hurland CB 
Elysandre Gernier AoA 
Christopher of Drachenwald AoA Drachenwald -East
Conor Mac Cinneide AoA 
Cynric of Bedwyn CIM 
Ian Patrick MacErinn Award of Arms 
Johann von Graustein Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Lodevigo Antonio di Medici Award of Arms 
Revekka Alexandrovna Dobriye Ruki Award of Arms 
Anastacia Marie Travarra OHSS 
Ayesha de Warwick OHSS 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd CIM 
Eirene Emeraldstar THISTLE Costuming & Design
Jurdi Throndsson Knight o/t Society 
Gunthar Jonsson Award of Arms 
Kelle Colin Chadwick Lindsey Award of Arms 
Karina des Pensees Award of Arms 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Iris of Merit, Order 
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Award of Arms 
Zoe Anastasia Dalassena de Flora Panache, Order o/t ( 
Zoe Anastasia Dalassena de Flora KDB (Drachenwald - E 
Amber Lea Fairchild THISTLE Music
Arianwen of Dunvegan OSTB 
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Award of Arms 
Da'ud ibn Auda FALCON 
Helga von Wildheim Award of Arms 
Ian MacBaird Queen's Glove of Ans Drusilla I
Jocea of Anglesey Award of Arms 
Margery de Bray Iris of Merit, Order 
Michael of Castle Keep Award of Arms 
Valoise von Metz Award of Arms 
Waldemar hamarhandar Sable Falcon of Anst 
Anne Harper of Eland THISTLE Needlework
Brianna ny Oran OUMB* 
Just Rick Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Kemreth Danil Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Winnefreda von Hovius Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Adriela ab Einion AoA 
Aine Aislinn Stirling THISTLE Dance
Deau el Cairngorm THISTLE Baking
Delphina of Woodland AoA 
Geoffrey Cathan Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Gerrard Dominique of Orleans Award of Arms 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Sodality o/t Sentine 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Joanna Montgomery Sable Crane of Anste 
John of Wolves Hollow Award of Arms 
Karl der Gaenger Sodality o/t Sentine 
Kasilda Kubasek Sodality o/t Sentine 
Kerrie Brianna of the Oak Award of Arms 
Kormak Ivanson Award of Arms 
Michael of Oland Sable Thistle of Ans 
Ragnar Thorstromsson Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Roland Dragonheart Award of Arms 
Sine Gregdoghter Award of Arms 
Stephanie of Burgundy Award of Arms 
Thoron Draconis Award of Arms 
Ulfr Thorgrimsson Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
William Miesko Award of Arms 
Cian Conor McQuaid OSG Drachenwald
Adelicia Tagliaferro OOS 
Cian Conor McQuaid Popular Company of S 
Elizabeth Dabernoune AoA 
Feargus Callahan AoA 
Isleif Brimstone Award of Arms 
Jalali of Salamis Award of Arms 
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Iris of Merit, Order 
Lance de Courcy Award of Arms 
Olaf of Kharkov Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Robin of Gilwell Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Star of Merit, Order 
Roselynde d'Angleterre Laurel, Order o/t 
Sigrid Eiriksdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry
Siobhan ni Bhreoghain Award of Arms 
Zoe Anastasia Dalassena de Flora Popular Company of S 
Aine Muirne nic Ruadhain AoA 
Desiree of Falconham AoA 
Eldrid Wolfsguard CFW 
Svan Coldbrowskaldsson Award of Arms a.k.a. Cethain Banderroc
Ulrike the Franke Queen's Glove of Ans Drusilla I
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne COMET Northkeep
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne AoA 
Dunstana Talana the Violet CIM 
Eveline Leighton of Mayhall AoA 
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches CIM 
Idonia Tait Award of Arms 
Livia Madeleine Montgomery Award of Arms 
William of Dover Award of Arms 
Artorius ap Caradoc AoA 
Catherine of Dover the Scholar AoA 
Chrystal Ariana MacRuari COMET Raven's Fort
Drusilla of Northumbria COUNTY Countess
Drusilla of Northumbria LR 
Eirene Emeraldstar CB 
Elynor of Deganwy CSM 
Fahd Lonewolf KGA Inman IV
Leopold der Schwarzenschwann von Koenigs See Award of Arms 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler OHBG* 
Conor Drummond OHBG* 
Corinne Elizabeth Drake THISTLE Embroidery
Elayne of Maryn THISTLE Embroidery
Julianna de Saint Cheron Award of Arms 
Charles Michael McNaughton AoA 
Gwynshire Merchant AoA 
John Lightfoot Award of Arms 
Rhiannon MacGregor Award of Arms 
Savage of Seawinds Award of Arms 
Asiya bint Mikha'il SSG 
Boetwin von Schloessenburg AoA 
Carlos Velasquez y Miranda THISTLE Leatherwork
Crystal of House Weir AoA 
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer Award of Arms 
Gareth of Dalyngrigge Award of Arms 
Gruagach Dublachain Award of Arms 
Jason of Loch Soilleir Award of Arms 
Nicollo Andrew Blackrose Sodality o/t Sentine 
Philip Fitzraymond Sodality o/t Sentine 
Philomeena of Morningscourt Sable Thistle of Ans Beadwork
Raven of Firefall Award of Arms 
Rose Mary of the Golden Light Award of Arms 
Stefan Greyhawke Award of Arms 
Catherine Heather Malvey COMET Middleford
Catherine Heather Malvey AoA 
Ingeborg Ragnarsdottir Award of Arms 
Liam MacConal Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Marsali Fox Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted THISTLE Calligraphy
Catherine de Leon AoA 
Catriona MacEanruig THISTLE Calligraphy
Da'ud ibn Auda THISTLE Costume
Raylen Thufcana Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Raylen Thufcana Award of Arms 
Rurik Ivarrson Award of Arms 
Theodoric aus dem Freiwald Award of Arms Middle
Godwyn Alfricson Ursa Majoris of Bjor 
Melessent Michel Award of Arms 
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Knight o/t Society Equis
Zena de la Roche Award of Arms 
Catherine Blackrose SSG 
Leslie the Brown Sodality o/t Sentine 
Mwynyn Lodus Sable Crane of Anste 
Maelgwyn Dda Queen's Champion Rowan I
Adelicia Tagliaferro THISTLE Costuming
Chiara Francesca Arianna d'Onofrio AoA 
Kentrid of Stargate Award of Arms 
Robin of Gilwell Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Andreanna Innes ML East
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted COMET Raven's Fort
Brandan le Blanc AoA 
Devin Phelan O'Donnabhain AoA 
Ellen of Stargate AoA 
Raven Blackheart Award of Arms 
Amos MacAlpin AoA 
Arrienne Lenorra Ashford AoA Meridies
Catherine Marie Elisabeth d'Evreux COMET Shadowlands
David the Smith THISTLE Knifemaking
Doyel Mor-Ser THISTLE Winemaking
Geoffrey of Mara Award of Arms 
Peregrine du Lac Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Siegfried von der Waldet Bergen Award of Arms 
Stephan of Durham Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Catherine Greyeyes Popular Company of S 
Genevieve Louise Magee Award of Arms 
Gilbert Gastonnay Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Jerik Slayer Award of Arms 
Kyra Hartsong Award of Arms 
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Award of Arms 
Eldrid Wolfsguard CHLA 
Anastacia Marie Travarra CIM 
Edward Tremaine AoA 
Elric Mounteney AoA 
Emrys Shaunnon CIM 
Gillian Tremaine Award of Arms 
Isleif Brimstone Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
Istvan din Brasov Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
Joshua Christian von Brux Award of Arms 
Roibert Gordon Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Iris of Merit, Order 
Hord of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler CIM 
Lucienne Isabeau d'Orleans Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Lyndon the Hart Award of Arms 
Alisandre Oliphant CIM 
Charles de Marquette AoA 
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie AoA 
Gwenllian Cwmystwyth ferch Morfudd OOS 
Hrothgar of Brunanburh Award of Arms 
Lothar der Grauwolf Iris of Merit, Order 
Monenka Romanyak Award of Arms 
Monenka Romanyak Sable Thistle of Ans Needlecraft
Pendaran Glamorgan Award of Arms 
Rafael Diego de Burgos Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
Sutan Bloodaxe Sable Falcon of Anst 
Talen Gustaf von Marienburg Award of Arms 
William de Lacy of Sherborne Award of Arms 
Marguerite of Canterbury Award of Arms 
Reyna Arafael Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Adelaide de Beaumont MP 
Ahlianna Foal AoA 
Aine Aislinn Stirling SSG 
Cadi ferch Bradwen AoA 
Carlos Velasquez y Miranda SSG 
Ellisena de Bayonne CB Stargate 05/30/1987-12/14/1991; 09/09/2000-04/09/2005
Emilio de Malaga SSG 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldry
Kestrel Ambris Geneva Devlin Award of Arms 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode County Caid
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Rose, Order o/t Caid
Marguerite de la Croix Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Michael Edwards Award of Arms 
Philomeena of Morningscourt Sodality o/t Sentine 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Award of Arms 
Tarl Mapt Sodality o/t Sentine 
Brenna of Acrubray COMET Adlersruhe
Charla Noel du Lac AoA 
Eldrid Wolfsguard KSCA 
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn Award of Arms 
Julianne Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Conor Mac Cinneide THISTLE Armoring
Diarmuid mac Ruis AoA 
Eldric de Charbonneau CB 
Fagin the Dexterous THISTLE Juggling
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Court Barony 
Alys Durivau AoA East
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel QGA Rowan I
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon FDOG Caid
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Orden des Lindquistr 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Viscounty Drachenwald
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Edelweiss (formerly  
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Patent of Arms Drachenwald
James Burnside Popular/Principality 
Llamrei ap Pendaren Award of Arms 
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Sable Thistle of Ans Bowmaking
Titus Claudius Severus Award of Arms 
Yorge the Lucky Iris of Merit, Order 
Juliana of Eashing Award of Arms 
Pioric MacIntosh Award of Arms 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich KGA Hector I
Balatair la Roder AoA East
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd KGA Hector I
Gwyneth de Codinton AoA 
Alanna of Caer du Pard CIM 
Balvin Thorfinnsson AoA 
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Jean Richard Malcolmson Award of Arms 
Mikhail Nicolaevitch Andronikov Popular/Principality 
Mikhail Nicolaevitch Andronikov Silver Guard, Order  
Morgan la Peyre Award of Arms 
Thomas Red Hawke Iris of Merit, Order 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich COMET Loch Soilleir
Elizabeth Harcourt AoA 
Emory Hay AoA 
Geoffrey Fenton Hawks Award of Arms 
Isadora de Alba Sable Comet, Award o Loch Soilleir
Karina des Pensees Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Kieran O'Donnchadha Award of Arms 
Aoevhal of Thistlewood THISTLE Weaving
Aureliane Rioghail MP 
Bridget of Adlersruhe AoA 
Catherine Blackrose CIM 
Desiree de Cambrai AoA 
Dirk Scroggs THISTLE Chainmail
Dirk Scroggs AoA 
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari White Scarf of Anste 
Hector Philip Martel County Count
Karl Sturmfeuer Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Katrina Marie di Monteleone Sable Crane of Anste 
Myrtle of the Lost and Missing Award of Arms 
Myrtle of the Lost and Missing Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Quentin Owen Award of Arms 
Rose Stewart Cathan Laurel, Order o/t 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer County Countess
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Rose, Order o/t 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Augmentation of Arms 
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Lion of Ansteorra; D Hector I & Rowan I
Waldre Kenwolf Queen's Glove of Ans Rowan I
Arghun of Anatolia AoA 
Branwyn de Grafton AoA 
Ciarain ap Celidon AoA 
Daffyd ap Hoyad AoA 
Daniel Raoul le Vascon AoA 
Miadhail of Clan Dragonshadow Award of Arms 
Gwen Cerid nic Eochuin CRANE 
Jonathan MacNaughton Knight o/t Society 
Mara MacNaughton Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Marc l'Haut de Provence Star of Merit, Order 
Rupert Geoffrey Down de Ronda Iris of Merit, Order 
William of Dover Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Kingdom Warlord KOLB Hector Phillip Martel
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted ODT Middle
Ashe ap Orion AoA 
Geoffel McDonald Award of Arms 
Isabella de Boyce Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Isabella de Boyce Award of Arms 
William Miesko Dragon's Tooth, Orde Middle
Hannah he Metoikos Award of Arms Atlantia
Arthur of the Fen COMET Elfsea
Elaine Bel Monte THISTLE Weaving
Eule von Haginbald *QC* Karlanna II
Fetch of Elfsea AoA 
Fetch of Elfsea COMET Elfsea
Inman MacMoore Queen's Champion Karlanna II [heavy w.]
Odette de Burgh Award of Arms 
William of the Highwoods Award of Arms 
William the Frogge Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Willow de Wisp Laurel, Order o/t 
Ivan of Darkforest Harp Argent, Order o Instrumental Music
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon OD Caid
Erick Liminur COMET Elfsea
Gunnar of the Many Names Sable Crane of Anste 
Leaira Clementherius Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Quentin Owen Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
William of Monmouth Award of Arms 
Aideen the Audacious Court Barony Calontir - Vatavia 09/06/1987-09/02/1990
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons OHSS 
Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach OHSS 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain CRANE 
Delphina de Tasalara CSM 
Elaine ap Rhys AoA 
Estrill Swet AoA 
Frederick von Sternwald KGA Seamus II
Galen of Bristol Sable Crane of Anste 
Lothar der Grauwolf King's Gauntlet of A Seamus II
Michael Fenwick of Fotheringhay Laurel, Order o/t 
Roane Fairegae of Lochlann Laurel, Order o/t 
Arriele O'Donnell AoA 
Clarissa di Firenze AoA East
Damian d'Outremer AoA 
Dan the Piper AoA 
Frederick Rug THISTLE Metalwork
Xylonia von Wald Award of Arms 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep FALCON 
Conor Mac Cinneide FALCON 
Gwendolen McIver COMET Bonwicke
Ian McIvor Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Magnus Ian MacLeod Sable Falcon of Anst 
Rolanda Rossner Award of Arms 
Margery de Bray Queen's Glove of Ans Karlanna II
Regina Masquer Grant of Arms West
Andreius Vil'nia AoA 
Berameer Banderroc AoA 
Briony Blaaslagen ML 
Briony Blaaslagen MP 
Constance Saint Dunstan MP 
Cu Dub MacArtuir AoA 
Etienne de Montagu AoA 
Godwyn Alfricson Laurel, Order o/t 
Gwendolyn Spring AoA 
Isidora the Red Award of Arms 
Ivar Runamagi Sable Crane of Anste 
Kirsten Johanne Trulsdottir Award of Arms 
Leidhrun Leidolfsdottir Award of Arms 
Arthfael o Frynmawr GoR 
Arthfael o Frynmawr CB Baron Eldern Hills 10/31/1987-10/27/1990
Clarissa di Firenze CPA Atlantia
Desiree de Champagne CB Baroness Eldern Hills 10/31/1987-10/27/1990
Desiree de Champagne GoR 
Desiree de Champagne COMET Eldern Hills
Dominic ap Morgan de Vega AoA 
Gareth Tremain Sable Crane of Anste 
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Sable Crane of Anste 
Olaf of Kharkov Knight o/t Society 
Pepin Moroni Queen's Glove of Ans Karlanna II
Rebekka die Blonde Sable Crane of Anste 
Subodai Khasar Award of Arms 
Susan of Sparta Award of Arms 
Boris of Woodland FALCON 
Isadora Monette de Bordeaux Sable Comet, Award o Eldern Hills
Isleif Brimstone Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
Korwin Freawine of Maeldun Award of Arms 
Aethelyan Moondragon CB 
Alden Pharamond THISTLE Bardcraft
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Robert Erwyn Ryves of Randelston Award of Arms 
Susan of Bryn Gwlad Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Tivar Moondragon Court Barony 
Waldre Kenwolf Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving & Feast Cooking
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Star of Merit, Order 
Aideen the Audacious Golden Calon Swan, O Calontir - Costume
Ambrosine Darcy THISTLE Calligraphy
Dafydd de Mortemer AoA 
Ericus the Silverhand CRANE 
Leah la Malchanceuse Award of Arms 
Simonn of Amber Isle Star of Merit, Order 
Tessa of the Gardens Star of Merit, Order 
Thorfinn Halfdan Sable Thistle of Ans Antiquity & Coin Research
Wilhelm Finger Sable Thistle of Ans Herbal Lore & Cooking
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Meridian Cross, Orde 
Alix Catlin de Curci CRANE 
Arrienne Lenorra Ashford GoR Meridies
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel CB 
Caitlin nic Muirregan AoA 
Ceolfrid Albericson AoA 
Dinaris the Wanderer THISTLE Jewelry Making
Fergus MacDonald AoA 
Galen of Bristol Knight o/t Society 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Laurel, Order o/t 
Klar of the Misty Vale Award of Arms 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted CRANE 
Vladimir Carpatii Award of Arms 
Althaea della Terra di Rugiada OGT Calafia - Caid
Catherine de Leon THISTLE Metalworking
Alexander Rogers AoA 
Amanita Christiana Ricci AoA 
Cadi ferch Bradwen SSG 
Cateau d'Ardennes AoA 
Edwina Dirks Sterne ML 
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean THISTLE Weaving
Fedelm ni Uidhir CIM 
Fenora O'Devorgill AoA 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Star of Merit, Order 
Gruagach Dublachain Sodality o/t Sentine 
Kiyama Akei Award of Arms 
Kristrodr Bjarnarson Award of Arms 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Sodality o/t Sentine 
Richard Kenneth O'Donoghue Award of Arms 
Siona Devereaux Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Therasia von Tux Rose Leaf, Order o/t 
Therasia von Tux Leaf of Merit, Order 
Adelicia Tagliaferro MP 
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan AoA 
Aislinn di Tanaleone CB 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan CB 
Da'ud ibn Auda CSM 
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Velvet Owl, Order o/ 
Duncan MacConacher of Dunheath AoA 
Edward of Cobbleheath AoA 
Etienne Lischett AoA 
Graeme Wollenwielder Award of Arms 
Jocea Anne Gallowglass Award of Arms 
Nevell Landswalker Award of Arms 
Penelope Stoddard Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Riccardo di Pisa Court Barony 
Robin of Gilwell Pelican, Order o/t 
Thessala de Lyons Award of Arms 
Alaric Griswald de Toledo AoA 
Alaric Liutpold von Steinman AoA 
Andrew Selwyn AoA 
Burke Kyriell MacDonald COMET Wiesenfeuer
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway COMET Northkeep
Edward Anselm Bruinwood CIM 
Eveline Leighton of Mayhall THISTLE Costuming
Fokdon O'Sullivan AoA 
Gest Grimsson Award of Arms 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Award of Arms 
Keigan of Ravensfaire Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Kendra Kenmare Award of Arms 
Phoebe of Lightningcreek Award of Arms 
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Grant of Arms Middle
Roland Algernon de St. Cyr Award of Arms 
Thorid Gnyrlik of Wolfstar Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry
Duryn Morys AoA 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Lion of Ansteorra; D Seamus II & Karlanna II
Ignatius Phillip Santiago White Scarf of Anste 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Duchy 
Katherine le Flemyng Award of Arms 
Seamus of the Cats Duchy 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway *BA* 
Alden Pharamond OHBG* 
Christian Jerome Dore AoA 
Erika Segenlein CB Bryn Gwlad 02/06/1988-10/03/1992
Johann von Graustein Court Barony Bryn Gwlad 02/06/1988-10/03/1992
Liadaine of Cul Mor Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Liadaine of Cul Mor Iris of Merit, Order 
Moreg Cochrane Award of Arms 
Sion Glas Award of Arms 
Thomas of Tenby Halberd of Bryn Gwla 
Ailith ferch Dafydd THISTLE Embroidery
Charles de Marquette THISTLE Cooking
David Gallowglass THISTLE Chainmail
Doyel Mor-Ser CIM 
Fedelm ni Uidhir SSG 
Kieran O'Donnchadha Sodality o/t Sentine 
Madalayne Chevue Rouge Award of Arms 
Marco di Venezia Award of Arms 
Philippa Rookhaven Star of Merit, Order 
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Sodality o/t Sentine 
Elizabeth Curry AoA Meridies
Gwynydd ferch Dafydd AoA 
Roderick Billingsley Mac Leod Award of Arms 
Jehan d'Aigle Award of Arms Atlantia
Eadric Sweartaex AoA 
Gisla Valgardsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Rurik Ivarrson Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Thordis Hakonarsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Albert George of Landstuhl AoA 
Bjorn Haraldsson AoA 
Dinaris the Wanderer CIM 
Erika Segenlein GoR 
Johann von Graustein Grant of Arms 
Kira de Saint Gilles Award of Arms 
Caol of Bannockburn AoA 
Eden de Vere AoA 
Theoderic von Lubek Award of Arms 
Arthfael o Frynmawr CIM 
Christian Richard Dupre *QC* Rowan II
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Iris of Merit, Order 
Seamus MacDonald Award of Arms 
Bernard the Nameless AoA West
Donald Armstrong CSM 
Egan Blackwolf Keeper o/t Solar Hea Atenveldt
Eldrid Wolfsguard VISCOUNTY Atenveldt - Principality of the Sun
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari Sodality o/t Sentine 
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Jessica de Andalucia Award of Arms 
Michael of the Loch Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Michael of the Loch Award of Arms 
Russell Jervis Award of Arms 
Cadwallader the Crazed AoA 
Cadwallader the Crazed COMET Black Lake
Elspeth Etain AoA 
Elspeth Etain CRANE 
Kathryn Spencer Award of Arms 
Katrinn Astrid Dagsdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
Morrin O hIongardall  Award of Arms 
Roberta Tyrell Award of Arms East
Gareth Tremain Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Burke Kyriell MacDonald *KC* Hector II
Alden Pharamond CRANE 
Alfredo Gabriel Halcon AoA 
Anne Harper of Eland OUMB* 
Balatair la Roder CG* Thescorre - East
Ivar Runamagi Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Jorund Ivarsson Award of Arms 
Just Rick Sable Crane of Anste 
Robyn Solarius Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Maire Dromond Award of Arms East
Anne de Bruierer AoA West
Brian mac Cael AoA 
David Quitacre THISTLE Siege Engines
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon Queen's Cypher, The  
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean THISTLE Spinning
Ellisena de Bayonne THISTLE Inkle Weaving
Erik Sigrudson AoA 
Isadora de Alba Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Ivan von Kleist Award of Arms 
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Sable Comet, Award o Loch Soilleir
Sela von Kleist Award of Arms 
Ealasaid Mac a'Bhaird AoA Middle
Alden Pharamond WSA 
Blachie Wolfe Silverleaf AoA 
Caroline de Loreygne AoA 
Ellaina of Carne Mor AoA 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Award of Arms 
Waldre Kenwolf Iris of Merit, Order 
William Graybeard Award of Arms 
Alisandre Oliphant ML 
Aodh Connachta AoA 
Desiree de Cambrai THISTLE Bardcraft
Garwen of Caerleon Award of Arms 
Meara al-Isfahani Sable Thistle of Ans Eastern Dance
Michael de la Mare Award of Arms Meridies
Michel le Gauche Award of Arms 
Oriana Valentina Corbizzi Award of Arms Meridies
Raynard du Gounay Award of Arms Meridies
Laurence d'Avranches Award of Arms 
Willow de Wisp Tread o/t Steppes, O 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon COUNTY Caid
Ericus the Silverhand WSA 
Bran de Tintreak CSM 
Brenna Graeme AoA 
Jeanne Cheronnet de Champagne Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Jeanne Cheronnet de Champagne Award of Arms 
Randon of Elfhaven Award of Arms 
Shamino Salle Dacil White Scarf of Anste 
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
Vanessa of Elfhaven Award of Arms 
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Purple Fret, Award o 
Margaret Fletcher Award of Arms 
Rumil Fletcher Award of Arms 
Dafydd ap Rhys AoA Outlands
Haldane Sparhawke Award of Arms 
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Court Barony - Forei Middle
Marke von Mainz Award of Arms 
Thorstein Gunnarsson Award of Arms 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted CIM 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep THISTLE Costuming
Cedric Fithelere THISTLE Music
Cedric Fithelere AoA 
Galen Niccoli Award of Arms 
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Star of Merit, Order 
Kalida Aristana Sable Thistle of Ans Basket Weaving
Aquila Jessica Grace Award of Arms Atenveldt
Lyonel Oliver Grace Award of Arms Atenveldt
Caius Fabius AoA 
Cassius Domitius Lepus AoA 
Geoffrey Cathan Iris of Merit, Order 
James des Bruges Award of Arms 
Maureen Callaghan Dolan Queen's Glove of Ans Rowan II
Maureen Callaghan Dolan Award of Arms 
Sylvia Schirenhoferin Award of Arms 
Thomas of Tenby Iris of Merit, Order 
Crystal of House Weir SSG 
Jonathan ap Morgan Award of Arms 
Jonathan ap Morgan Sodality o/t Sentine 
Mazdai of Stargate Award of Arms 
Rosa Maria Ayarzogotia y Arin Award of Arms 
Yseulte Trevelyn Award of Arms 
Alix Catlin de Curci THISTLE Weaving
Angelina Panattoni di Lucca CB 
Astrid Asgrimsdottir QGA Rowan II
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel KGA Hector II
Burke Kyriell MacDonald KGA Hector II
Da'ud ibn Auda LION Hector II & Rowan II
Edward d'Orleans CIM 
Elysandre Gernier COMET Elfsea
Hector Philip Martel Duchy Duke
Jacinth Aldith de Warwick Award of Arms 
Myrtle of the Lost and Missing Sable Crane of Anste 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Duchy 1st Sovereign Queen in SCA Jan 26, XXV
Zinaida Likhitovna Umanskaya Pelican, Order o/t 
Alastrina McKeary AoA 
Alys Carvelsdatter THISTLE Cooking
Arthur of the Fen COMET Elfsea
Bronwen Lorelle THISTLE Costuming
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie THISTLE Weaving
Dirk Scroggs COMET Elfsea
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Korwin Freawine of Maeldun Sable Falcon of Anst 
Lothar der Grauwolf Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Magnus Ian MacLeod Award of Arms 
Maili Donnel MacGregor Award of Arms 
Margery de Bray Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Robyn Murchadha Award of Arms 
Seamus of the Cats Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Shandy O'Shea Award of Arms 
Talek Rynstr Award of Arms 
William Buxton Award of Arms 
William Fletcher of York Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Alexandra of Falconham AoA 
Ariella Idarius CB 
Caterine FitzWilliam of Shelby AoA 
Connall MacNaughten CSM 
Dominic Sentre *QC* Rebekka I
Emrys Shaunnon CSM 
Enoch Crandall mac Cranon CRANE 
Kendra Catriona Kerr Award of Arms 
Thomas O'Toole Award of Arms 
Balatair la Roder ORF 
Adriana Lorelle AoA 
Asoph Hearts AoA 
Burke Kyriell MacDonald CRANE 
Edmund Marshal CRANE 
Gareth Tremain Sable Thistle of Ans Research
Hakon de Decker Award of Arms 
Robert the Ironwolf Award of Arms 
Asoph Hearts FALCON 
Burke Kyriell MacDonald KSCA 
Daniel Blackaxe FALCON 
Maximillian Muehleisen Award of Arms Outlands
Melisende de Westemere Award of Arms 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Knight o/t Society 
Geof Weakarm Award of Arms 
Katherine Constancia da Feltre Award of Arms 
Miadhail of Clan Dragonshadow Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Mwynyn Lodus Sable Thistle of Ans Feast Preparation
Patrick Michael Gordonne Award of Arms 
Sargon of Stargate Award of Arms 
Arthur Blackmoon AoA 
Christoph Merulus AoA 
Estrill Swet COMET Mooneschadowe
Facon du Pray AoA 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Gwynllian merch Glyn COMET Northkeep
Istvan din Brasov Sable Crane of Anste 
Martin Jaeger Award of Arms 
Moon the Lost Award of Arms 
Reichart Steiner Award of Arms 
Siobhan the Silent Award of Arms East
Suvdchin of Moritu Award of Arms East
Wilhelm de Kaalevo Award of Arms 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Harp Argent, Order o 
Augustina Minerva d'Orleans AoA 
Julia de Montoya Award of Arms 
Robin of Gilwell Iris of Merit, Order 
Arthur of the Fen *KW* QOLB:Robyn Murchadha
Aidan O'Donnell COMET Mooneschadowe
Alcuin of Argyle THISTLE Calligraphy
Angelina Panattoni di Lucca QGA Rebekka I
Avis Albrechtsdotter AoA 
Bran of Lough Derg AoA 
Catherine Marie Elisabeth d'Evreux THISTLE Costuming
Duncan Phelan MacLeod AoA 
Felicia of Wolfstar AoA 
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Iris of Merit, Order 
Isma'il ibn Ihsaan ibn Hassan Award of Arms 
Josef of Wolfstar Sable Comet, Award o Gryphon's Rooste
Lance de Courcy Sable Falcon of Anst 
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Patrick Michael Gordonne Sable Falcon of Anst 
Subodai Khasar Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Wilhelm von Buch Award of Arms Middle
Wren Collin of Darkhorse Award of Arms 
Alix Catlin de Curci THISTLE Costuming
Catriona MacEanruig OUMB* 
Mari ferch Rathyen Sable Crane of Anste 
Cyran Cyriac de Chalon-sur-Saone AoA 
Edward of Carbo AoA 
Geta Alexandra din Wallachia Queen's Glove of Ans Rebekka I
Katrina of Iron Mountain Sable Crane of Anste 
Malaki David Dracwine Award of Arms 
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Willow, Order o/t (M 
Rory O'Rourke Award of Arms 
Sithean Nivian McClauran Award of Arms 
Cathlin Sommerfield AoA East
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Award of Arms East
Catriona Elizabeth Snow CC Meridies
Ragnar Larsson of the Ice Dragon Isles Award of Arms Meridies
Alix Catlin de Curci COMET Raven's Fort
Crawa Claethcrafter AoA 
Eadric Anstapa COMET Graywood
Gwyneth Blackrose AoA 
Helmut Heinrichsohn Award of Arms 
Krystophylous of Ardonirain Award of Arms 
Rhiannon ferch Cian Iris of Merit, Order 
Serena Lascelles Sable Thistle of Ans Scrollwork
Serena Lascelles Award of Arms 
Antoinette Louise de la Foret de Compiegne OSTB 
Arianwen of Dunvegan CRANE 
Dafydd de Mortemer THISTLE Metalwork
Dylan Tan Calon AoA 
Eagle ap Orion AoA 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Hillary Rose Greenslade Award of Arms 
Iain Alasdair MacGregor Award of Arms 
Igrainne Lassair Award of Arms 
Peter of the Golden Isles Laurel, Order o/t 
Thorland O'Shea Sable Comet, Award o Graywood
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Mordraut Freyulf Award of Arms East
Abdullah bin Omar AoA 
Dathi O'Cooney AoA 
Gwendolyn la Lanier COMET Shadowlands
Mordraut Freyulf Silver Guard, Order  
Peregrine du Lac Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Rondinella le tyrolesa Award of Arms Atenveldt
Adriela ab Einion THISTLE Poetry & Songwriting
Ahlianna Foal SSG 
Eirene Devana Arenvaldsdochter AoA 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Sable Crane of Anste 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Sine Gregdoghter Sodality o/t Sentine 
Cailleach Aileene O'Seachnaiseagh AoA 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain CIM 
Frederick von Sternwald COMET Wiesenfeuer
Malaki David Dracwine Sable Thistle of Ans Slight of Hand
Rumil Fletcher Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Ulf Gunnarsson Award of Arms 
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan COMET Treloch
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor CRANE 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore OOS 
Caol of Bannockburn CIM 
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway ML 
Da'ud ibn Auda MP al-Mu'allim
Da'ud ibn Auda CIM 
Duncan MacConacher of Dunheath COMET Treloch
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Silver Crescent, Ord 
Etienne Lischett ARS 
Fiona Clare O Doinn THISTLE Music
Geoffrey Charles Hawkwood Award of Arms Drachenwald -East
John of Dragonskeep Rising Star of Anste 
Joselyn Allyne Reynard Iris of Merit, Order 
Krystyna de Leon d'Oro Rising Star of Anste 
Meara al-Isfahani Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Robin of Gilwell Lion of Ansteorra; D Mikael I & Rebekka I
Therasia von Tux Grant of Arms West
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks Goutté de Sang, Orde An Tir
Martha de Blenkensop Award of Arms Outlands
Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks Goutté de Sang, Orde An Tir
Robin of Gilwell Premier Bard 
Adessa MacDonald AoA 
Eldrid Wolfsguard OSP 
Garwyn ap Rhys Award of Arms 
Gillian MacKenna Award of Arms 
Gwen Crimbil bw Bachad AoA 
Kevin Michael Keary Award of Arms 
William Blackfox Sable Crane of Anste 
Anastacia Marie Travarra KGA Mikael I
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel QGA Rebekka I
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd ML 
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake AoA 
Hrothgar of Brunanburh King's Gauntlet of A Mikael I
Idonia Tait Sable Crane of Anste 
Katrina of Iron Mountain Queen's Glove of Ans Rebekka I
Mikael of Monmouthshire County Earl
Rebekka die Blonde Rose, Order o/t 
Rebekka die Blonde County Grafin
Axel of Taavistia VISCOUNTY Drachenwald - East
Jeanmaire Ilaria Beatrice du Domremy VISCOUNTY Drachenwald - East
Alisha MacLeod THISTLE Costuming
Erika Segenlein ODB 
Johann von Graustein Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Marcellus Taillefer Award of Arms 
Martin Hart of Wells Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Odette de Burgh Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Therasia von Tux Cynaguan Guard (West 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe AoA 
Devin Phelan O'Donnabhain THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Islana of the Oaken Glade Award of Arms 
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Sable Crane of Anste 
Robert Michael McPharlan Award of Arms 
Jeheane MacRobb of Winter Hills Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Alcuin of Argyle COMET Wiesenfeuer
Aria de Chatillon AoA Atlantia
Colin Oisin Donavan Ui Neill THISTLE Costuming
Daniel Blackaxe THISTLE Handiwork
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches COMET Wiesenfeuer
Alcina Odessa AoA 
Bran Ingar Tuskaldson AoA 
Myrra Fionnbhar ni Argyle Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Myrra Fionnbhar ni Argyle Award of Arms 
Redmon Charles Ottowar Award of Arms 
Gilbert Gastonnay White Scarf of Anste 
Gwendolen McIver THISTLE Costuming
Hrolf Bohemund Sigurdsson Award of Arms 
Ignatius Phillip Santiago Queen's Champion Vanessa I
Jason of Black Lake Award of Arms 
Kathryn Spencer Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Samuel Carrillo Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Jotahn Firesteed Award of Arms Caid
Amalric des Etoiles FALCON 
Anora of Wolverhampton AoA 
Antonio Marco Giovanni Bastiano AoA 
Catherine Harwell AoA 
Erika Arenvaldsdochter AoA 
Gregoire de Conteville Award of Arms 
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Siona Devereaux Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Yseulte de la Rose Award of Arms 
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Dragon's Tooth, Orde 
Adrienne Desirée Montcalm AoA 
Adrienne Desirée Montcalm COMET Emerald Keep
Alexandra Bentbow AoA 
Alima Kalil COMET Emerald Keep
Althea Caddell AoA 
Drusilla of Northumbria CRANE 
Eirene Emeraldstar CIM 
Emma Haldan Award of Arms An Tir
Isabel Vyell McLeod Award of Arms 
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere ML 
Therasia von Tux Pelican, Order o/t West
Madalayne Chevue Rouge Sodality o/t Sentine 
Abdullah Mohammed ben al a Assani CB 
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons THISTLE Baking
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain CB Namron 10/12/1991-09/15/1995
Elric Dracwine AoA 
Jeremiah of Portsmouth Award of Arms 
Lucais du Belier Award of Arms 
Mairin ferch Howell Award of Arms 
Margaret Fletcher Sable Crane of Anste 
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Pepin Moroni Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Subodai Khasar Sable Crane of Anste 
Terric Bearsmountain Sable Thistle of Ans Handcrafts
Yorge the Lucky Sable Crane of Anste 
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir COUNTY Midrealm
Reynard the Brown County Earl -Middle
Aodh Connachta CRANE 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted CSM 
Athelstan of Staffordshire AoA 
Galen Niccoli White Scarf of Anste 
Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe THISTLE Instrumental Music
Lance of Ruddland Award of Arms 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Award of Arms 
Lloyd von Eaker Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Pendaran Glamorgan Knight o/t Society 
Rumil Fletcher Star of Merit, Order 
Constance Cook AoA 
Cynric of Bedwyn CSM 
Patrick Michael Gordonne Knight o/t Society 
Antoinette Louise de la Foret de Compiegne THISTLE Haberdashery & Costuming
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir LR Midrealm
Charla Noel du Lac GoR 
Charla Noel du Lac CB Bordermarch 06/03/1989-05/01/1993
Charla Noel du Lac OSTB 
Frederick von Sternwald CSM 
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Court Barony Bordermarch 06/03/1989-05/01/1993
Henri le Hibou du Bois Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Grant of Arms 
Katharine of the Mountains Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Signum Reginae (Cai 
Oriana Valentina Corbizzi Meridian Cross, Orde 
Sheala Medea Award of Arms 
William Blackfox Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Anastacia Marie Travarra CRANE 
Arafel Annwn of Caerleon COMET Wiesenfeuer
Arthfael o Frynmawr OCA 
Arthur FitzRichard KGA Gerard I
Artorius ap Caradoc OCA 
Cassius Domitius Lepus FALCON 
Desiree de Champagne OCA 
Desiree de Champagne THISTLE Costuming
Frederick von Sternwald KSCA 
Idonia Tait Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Martin Jaeger Sable Falcon of Anst 
Owen Stott Award of Arms 
Pedrwn Merchion Award of Arms 
Ulf Gunnarsson King's Gauntlet of A Gerard I
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Court Barony Namron 05/20/2000-10/15/2006
Gareth Tremain Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Geoffrey Charles Hawkwood Panache, Order o/t ( 
Paul MacGregor Award of Arms 
Philip Rufus Kennard Award of Arms 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Orden des Lindquistr 
Alden Pharamond THISTLE Costuming
Alianor D'Arcy AoA 
Annes Clotilde von Bamburg AoA 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted LION Gerard & Vanessa
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu ML 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler CRANE 
Gerard MacEanruig County Earl
Idonia Tait Star of Merit, Order 
Jerid of Middleford Rising Star of Anste 
Kalida Aristana Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Mark Greenleaf of Redore Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Martin Jaeger King's Gauntlet of A Gerard I
Martin Jaeger Grant of Arms 
Megan Andoniel of Glengalen Pelican, Order o/t 
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Queen's Glove of Ans Vanessa I
Pepin Moroni Pelican, Order o/t 
Riccardo di Pisa Queen's Glove of Ans Vanessa I
Robyn Murchadha Sable Crane of Anste 
Robyn Wilderkyn Award of Arms 
Russell Jervis Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Sable Falcon of Anst 
Vanessa de Verona Rose, Order o/t 
Vanessa de Verona County Contessa
Avatar of Catsprey THISTLE Bardcraft
Christian Richard Dupre FALCON 
Geoffrey Cathan Sable Crane of Anste 
Blaan Wilhelm von Bamburg AoA 
Colin Severne AoA 
Dimitri Bezimmianni AoA 
Donal Dubh AoA 
Evian Blackthorne AoA 
Hector Philip Martel Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Jason MacPherson Award of Arms 
Korwin the Hunter Award of Arms 
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Award of Arms 
Noman Adolphus Buchard Sable Thistle of Ans Lost Wax Casting
Talon der Rieser Award of Arms 
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne THISTLE Period Encampment
Aelfwyn Regenward AoA 
Alarich Iarngard von Thorn Award of Arms 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Award of Arms 
Merowyn fitz Alan Award of Arms 
Mikael of Monmouthshire Sable Thistle of Ans Knifemaking
Rafael Diego de Burgos Sable Thistle of Ans Period Encampment Design
Teresa von Asselen Award of Arms 
Arthur of Cravenhest ARS 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Lucais du Belier Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Mairin ferch Howell Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Alberic Ice-Axe COMET Shadowlands
Dathi O'Cooney COMET Shadowlands
Dianna Blakely AoA 
Kiyama Akei Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Sorcha ni Fhaolain Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Galen Niccoli Queen's Champion Julia I
Arachne the Red AoA 
Gruagach Dublachain Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Sodality o/t Sentine 
Hillary Rose Greenslade Sodality o/t Sentine 
Jalali of Salamis Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Odette de Burgh Iris of Merit, Order 
Petruccio Alfonso Maria Cuccieri de Cataluña Award of Arms Atenveldt
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim AoA 
Alan Lynch AoA aka Alan Lynche
Alima Kalil CRANE 
Enniaun Llwyd o'r Coed AoA 
Myfanwy Cymraes Award of Arms 
Stephen of the Grove Award of Arms 
Roberta Tyrell Court Barony East
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Dragon's Heart, Orde 
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Knight o/t Society Middle
Rondinella le tyrolesa Queen's (formerly Pr 
Brenna Fay O'Brian AoA 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep THISTLE Glass Bead Making
David ben Reuben COMET Seawinds
Eliberio Antolinez Sancho del Mar AoA 
Enid of Crickhollow THISTLE Bardcraft
Godric Gordon Redwolfe Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Hallgeirr Olafsson Award of Arms 
Henri Garther Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
James of Normandy Award of Arms 
John Lightfoot Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Kenneth Mordun MacDonald Award of Arms 
Lorraine Deerslayer Award of Arms 
Rosa Aguile Award of Arms 
Sylvana the Gypsy Award of Arms 
Frances vom Grunwald AoA 
Wulf Fairhair Award of Arms 
Derrick Fallon Rathbourn AoA 
Jillian Saint Andre Rising Star of Anste 
Maisie MacCrimon Rising Star of Anste 
Penelope of the Golden Meadow Sable Thistle of Ans Silk Screen Painting
Sanchia Feliciano de la Torre Award of Arms 
Irel Krist of Star Inn Sable Falcon of Anst 
Dafydd Whitacre FALCON 
Egan Blackwolf Court Barony - Forei Atenveldt
Elric Storm Crow AoA 
Kormak Ivanson Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
Magnus of Bonwicke Award of Arms 
Octavia de Verdon Award of Arms 
Ricardo de Montague AoA 
Casandra de Ruisselet COMET Shadowlands
Cateau d'Ardennes COMET Shadowlands
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti AoA 
Corinne Elizabeth Drake COMET Shadowlands
Gaspard du Lac Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Geoffrey Charles Bertrand Scrymger Award of Arms 
Kiyama Akei Queen's Rapier of An 
Ulsted the Unsteady Award of Arms 
Alastrina McKeary COMET Elfsea
Arthur of the Fen CIM 
Kalida Aristana Iris of Merit, Order 
Ker Megan of Taransay Award of Arms 
Maili Donnel MacGregor Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Richard of the Silverdawn Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Talek Rynstr Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Tarl Dougall MacAngus Award of Arms 
Christopher Kirk Dragomani AoA 
Melania of the Three Needles Award of Arms 
Seamus Donnacadh Loganaich Sable Thistle of Ans Ironmongery
Adrian Navarre FALCON 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe COMET Raven's Fort
Alix Catlin de Curci CB Baroness Ravens Fort 09/23/1989-03/03/1994
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted CB Baron Ravens Fort 09/23/1989-05/14/1994
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra THISTLE Lacemaking & Needle Arts
Brian du Val AoA 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori White Scarf of Anste 
Grim the Forgotten Award of Arms 
Gwyneth de Codinton COMET Ravens Fort
Leona of Remington Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Thurstan Ravensholme Award of Arms 
Urcy Ravensholme Award of Arms 
Zawjet al-Horoun Hadena Award of Arms 
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic
Sutan Bloodaxe Knight o/t Society 
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan THISTLE Costuming
Antonio Marco Giovanni Bastiano THISTLE Prestidigitation
Cairbre mac Amargein AoA 
Conor Mac Cinneide CIM 
Deirdre O'Bardon AoA 
Galen of Bristol Star of Merit, Order 
Leon Donne Sable Crane of Anste 
Mairgreg of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Aelfwin Lorimar AoA 
Aislinn of Cravenhest AoA 
Dafydd Whitacre AoA 
Daniel Blackaxe COMET Wiesenfeuer
Duncan of Jarrow AoA 
Queron Devlin O'Brian Award of Arms 
Robin of Gilwell Sable Falcon of Anst 
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Ulf Gunnarsson Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Claryce Orfevre OHSS 
Arianne Anastasia Balfour AoA 
Cedric Fithelere THISTLE Anglo-Saxon Studies
Pegasus Devona Goutté de Sang, Orde 
Thorland O'Shea Sable Crane of Anste 
Dene Legh de Mortemer AoA 
Mari ingen Briain meic Donnchada  Award of Arms Costuming & Archery, Calontir
Nora la Malchanceau Award of Arms 
Thorfinn Halfdan Iris of Merit, Order 
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Kingdom Warlord QOLB Julia de Montoya
Yamakado Choji Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Adriana Lorelle OCA 
Albannach Turnbull AoA 
Caitlin Aine of the Oak AoA 
Connal Albannach AoA 
Edward Longtooth AoA 
Jonathan Grantham Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Katrina of Iron Mountain Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Nevell Landswalker Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Orric Longtooth Award of Arms 
Balatair la Roder Silver Crescent, Ord 
Albert George of Landstuhl THISTLE Cooking
Anne Harper of Eland CIM 
Berengaria Rossi THISTLE Costuming
Culann Maninagh AoA 
Eden de Vere THISTLE Costuming
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Queen's (formerly Pr 
Kolskeggr Thorolfsson Award of Arms 
Leidhrun Leidolfsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Storytelling
Malodm Award of Arms 
Mari ferch Rathyen Court Barony Bjornsborg 11/04/1989-10/02/1999
Rolf Ivarsson Rising Star of Anste 
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Award of Arms Atenveldt
Seanna Catriona de Fraser Sable Crane of Anste 
Thomas of Tenby Laurel, Order o/t 
Tiana Brigit Burns Award of Arms 
Yvette Royd Award of Arms 
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim FALCON 
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich CIM 
Arrienne Lenorra Ashford Meridian Cross, Orde 
Bors of Lothian COMET Loch Soilleir
Cynric of Bedwyn ML 
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean CIM 
Eirene Devana Arenvaldsdochter COMET Loch Soilleir
Khassar of Baikal Award of Arms 
Lavarenti Brionavich Rotesharr Queen's Rapier of An 
Philomeena of Morningscourt Iris of Merit, Order 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd OSTB 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon DUCHY Caid
Igraine d'Abernon Laurel, Order o/t Caid
Kenneth MacQuarrie of Tobermory Award of Arms Caid?
Aethelyan Moondragon AQR 
Diarmuid mac Ruis AQR 
Julianna de Saint Cheron White Scarf of Anste 
Arghun of Anatolia SSG 
Bran de Tintreak MP 
Cathlin Sommerfield Queen's (formerly Pr 
Chiara da Lucia AoA 
Gawain Hrolfsson Rising Star of Anste 
Gwendolyn Spring THISTLE Weaving
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust King's Gauntlet of A Patrick I
Jeanne Cheronnet de Champagne Sodality o/t Sentine 
Katherine Constancia da Feltre Sodality o/t Sentine 
Michael Edwards Sable Thistle of Ans Pysanky
Nanna Arinsgaetir Court Barony 
Olaf Armcrusher King's Gauntlet of A Patrick I
Redmon Charles Ottowar King's Gauntlet of A Patrick I
Sara of Stargate Award of Arms 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Lion of Ansteorra; D Patrick I & Julia I
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Laurel, Order o/t 
Yseulte Trevelyn Sodality o/t Sentine 
Cian Conor McQuaid Corolla Muralis, The 
Aquila Jessica Grace Laurel, Order o/t Atenveldt
Einar of Langfjord CRANE 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore COMET Elfsea
Areanna Litelpage of Redore CIM 
Arthur of the Fen CB Baron Elfsea 12/30/1989-01/22/1994
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie COMET Elfsea
Frederick von Sternwald THISTLE Brewing
Galen Litelpage of Redore Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
James Burnside Sable Comet, Award o Elfsea
Robyn Murchadha Court Barony Baroness Elfsea 12/30/1989 - 01/09/1993
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Poet Laureate, Compa 
Lance de Courcy King's Champion Patrick I
Ariana of Bonwicke AoA 
Cathlin Sommerfield Silver Guard, Order  
Gwendolen McIver CRANE 
Juliana Avenel Award of Arms Calontir
Kathryn Spencer Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Silver Guard, Order  
Morrin O hIongardall  Sable Comet, Award o Bonwicke
William the Raven Award of Arms 
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway CRANE 
Eveline Leighton of Mayhall CIM 
Kendra Kenmare Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Velvet Owl, Order o/ 
Alaric Greythorn of Glen Mor OOS 
Alix Catlin de Curci GoR 
Athelstan of Staffordshire THISTLE Cooking
Branwyn O'Brallaghan CRANE 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep CIM 
Eule von Haginbald QGA Julia I
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre Award of Arms 
Galen Litelpage of Redore Queen's Rapier of An 
Galen Niccoli Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Hossein Ali Qomi Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Ingve of York Award of Arms 
Jalali of Salamis Iris of Merit, Order 
Kayla Estelle Lemee Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Megan du Bois Award of Arms 
Robyn Murchadha Grant of Arms 
Suzanna the Herbalist Award of Arms 
Valeria Richila Navarro Award of Arms 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Sable Crane of Anste 
Catherine Marie Elisabeth d'Evreux CIM 
Christian Richard Dupre CSM 
Corinne Elizabeth Drake CIM 
Diarmuid mac Ruis WSA 
Eric Blackmoor AoA 
Galen Niccoli Queen's Glove of Ans Julia I
Galen of Ockham Award of Arms Middle
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori King's Gauntlet of A Patrick I
Guillaume de Bordeaux Award of Arms 
Hossein Ali Qomi King's Gauntlet of A Patrick I
Ivar of Honfleur Award of Arms 
Julia de Montoya County Contessa
Julia de Montoya Rose, Order o/t 
Katrina of Iron Mountain Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Leossa of Winterhills Award of Arms 
Lyonete van Leyden Award of Arms 
Patrick Michael Gordonne County Earl
Philomeena of Morningscourt Queen's Glove of Ans Julia I
Randall von Nordlichwald Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Pelican, Order o/t 
Serena della Francesca Award of Arms 
Uriah Wolfstar Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Viola Orsini e Nigh Mail Award of Arms 
Alden Pharamond CSM 
Catherine Harwell THISTLE Costuming
Conor Mac Cinneide ODB 
Elizabeth of the Infinite Veils AoA 
Jehanne d'Avignon Award of Arms 
Ahlianna Foal THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Amanita Christiana Ricci THISTLE Culinary Arts
Amanita Christiana Ricci SSG 
Cadi ferch Bradwen CRANE 
Ciaran Rhys O'Meara AoA 
Colin Severne THISTLE Weaving
Estrill Swet THISTLE Dancing
Giacomo Datini da Venezia Award of Arms 
Godwin of Edington Award of Arms 
Gwenhwyvar Lann ni Ruaidhri AoA 
Gwennan of House Windbourne AoA 
Gwyneth Blackrose THISTLE Feast Preparation
Haldane Sparhawke Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Jessica Hunter Award of Arms 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Miadhail of Clan Dragonshadow Sodality o/t Sentine 
Peregrine of the Crescent Hawks Award of Arms 
Ragnar of Ragnars Rock Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Serena Lascelles Sable Crane of Anste 
Taliesin O Sionnaigh o Pholl na tSionnaigh Award of Arms 
Cian Conor McQuaid OLM West
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd *BA* 
Egan Blackwolf Pelican, Order o/t Atenveldt
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh AoA 
Detlef von Marburg AoA 
Elspeth the Limner AoA 
Etienette de l'Etoile AoA 
Guillaume Fitzmonroe de Mortimere Award of Arms 
Josef of Wolfstar Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Kendrick Griffenfeld of House Gryphon's Lair Award of Arms 
Lawrence of Raven's Fort Award of Arms 
Mary Black Axe Award of Arms 
Ragan hinn Stilliligr Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Riccardo de la Caccio Award of Arms 
Robert of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Talen Gustaf von Marienburg Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Teresa von Asselen Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Thomas Henry Morice Award of Arms 
Ulfska the Sweet Award of Arms 
Just Rick Ursa Australes of B 
Mari ferch Rathyen Ursa Australes of B 
Astrid Asgrimsdottir THISTLE Needlework
Caterine FitzWilliam of Shelby CRANE 
Catriona MacEanruig CRANE 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan THISTLE Needlework
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Wheel, Order o/t (Dr 
Kein MacEwan Knight o/t Society 
Kisaiya Sonakeyeskie Award of Arms 
Marcum Piedar Burns Award of Arms 
Radegund of Tours Award of Arms 
Robyn Solarius Sable Falcon of Anst 
Aleana o'r Gorwydd Serennog COMET Shadowlands
Dathi O'Cooney THISTLE Illumination
David the Smith THISTLE Siege Engines
Dianna Blakely THISTLE Costuming
Julianna Cathcart Award of Arms 
Antonia Nicoletti AoA 
Christian Jerome Dore AQR 
Dafydd mac Canannan AoA 
Faelen Ban AoA 
Genevieve Reynorde Award of Arms 
Hokumori Yoshiie Award of Arms 
Jeremy James Scurlock Queen's Champion Rebekka II
Jocea Anne Gallowglass Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Kaylitha Rhiannon of Southhaven Star of Merit, Order 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Mikael Colquhoun Award of Arms 
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine Award of Arms 
Penelope Stoddard Iris of Merit, Order 
Tadhg Liath Star of Merit, Order 
Thoron Draconis Sodality o/t Sentine 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Iris of Merit, Order Kuria
Volodymyr of the Black Isle Award of Arms 
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim *KC* Mikael II
Gaspard du Lac Queen's Rapier of An 
Cathlin Sommerfield GoR East
Cathlin Sommerfield CB East
Janais l'Orfeverie Award of Arms 
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Court Barony East
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Grant of Arms East
Peregrine du Lac Iris of Merit, Order 
Thomas of Ravenglass Award of Arms 
Anne de Bruierer OLM West
Amber of Saint Clair AoA 
Alisoun of Bordermarch AoA 
Dafydd de Mortemer THISTLE Woodworking
Leah la Malchanceuse Sable Crane of Anste 
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Sable Falcon of Anst 
Sion Rhys of Badon Award of Arms 
Sutan Bloodaxe Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Aaron Bjorn Ragnarsson ARS 
Adelaide Walcheman THISTLE Needlework
Anastasia Seraphine  ARS 
Augustina Minerva d'Orleans THISTLE Costuming
Cadwallader the Crazed THISTLE Leatherwork
Cecelia of Black Lake ARS 
Donatus Canute Hillebrand ARS 
Euphemia de Blankensop ARS 
Genevieve Cordelia d'Outremer Rising Star of Anste 
Khadija Tashjin Award of Arms 
Martha de Blenkensop Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Ragnar Thorstromsson Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Rowena of Blacklake Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Tostig Logiosophia Sable Thistle of Ans Research
Wee Lan McGregor Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Alanna of Caer du Pard THISTLE Herbcraft
Alanna of Caer du Pard ML 
Brian Gam AoA 
Gest Grimsson Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Keyleigh called Mouse Award of Arms 
Mordraut Freyulf Popular/Principality 
Robert Fitzmorgan Award of Arms 
Sextilus the Humble Award of Arms 
Siobhan the Silent Popular Company of S 
Suvdchin of Moritu Popular Company of S 
Thorgrim Bjornson Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Astrum Australis, Or 
Aelfmaeg McKuenn AoA 
Aldwin Greenleaf THISTLE Archery
Dennis Landhammer AoA 
Jan w Orzeldom Augmentation of Arms 
Melania of the Three Needles Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Aodhan Ite an Fhithich ML 
Bellicent Arenvaldsdottir AoA 
Christian Richard Dupre MP 
Aleric Ironleg AoA 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel MP 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain CSM 
Ceridwen Tir Gwstriff AoA 
Eden de Vere CRANE 
Edward d'Orleans ML 
Evonne of Wizard's Keep AoA 
Isma'il ibn Ihsaan ibn Hassan Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Ivar Runamagi Iris of Merit, Order 
Maria Elayne von Schwangau Sable Comet, Award o Cold Wind Keep
Ulf Gunnarsson Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Isleif Brimstone Iris of Merit, Order 
Raisya Khorivovna Award of Arms Middle
Rolanda Rossner Sable Crane of Anste 
Sigrid Eiriksdottir Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Eldwin Nightowl AoA Caid
Ailith ferch Dafydd OOS 
Blayne atte Wood the Juggler CSM 
Bronwyn Ailith ARS 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep OOS 
Giovanni Lorenzo da Montefiori Pelican, Order o/t Il Maestro
Gregory Clayborne Award of Arms 
Gunthar Jonsson Knight o/t Society 
Gwynydd ferch Dafydd THISTLE Performing Arts
Johnna Clayborne Award of Arms 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Compass Rose, Award  
Lawrence of Blackstone Award of Arms 
Leo Exiter the Wanderer Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Rupert the Unwary Sable Crane of Anste 
Tatianna Rising Star of Anste 
Ariella Langsbury AoA 
Carlos Richey AoA 
Desiree de Cambrai CRANE 
Eadric of Wolfstar AQR 
Galen Niccoli Star of Merit, Order 
Garwen of Caerleon Sable Crane of Anste 
Hossein Ali Qomi Sable Crane of Anste 
Johanna Frobin Award of Arms 
Layla al-Tabrizi Award of Arms 
Sebastian Eton Frobishire Queen's Rapier of An 
Valeria Richila Navarro Sable Thistle of Ans Performing Arts
Maire Dromond Raven's Feather, Ord 
Octavia de Verdon Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Edmund Marshal CIM 
Rondinella le tyrolesa Panache, Order o/t ( 
Sigrun inn Harfagri Award of Arms 
Ulrica Bronwyn Star of Merit, Order 
Dana Mac an Ghabhann AoA 
Dene Legh de Mortemer THISTLE Needlework
Duncan Tirell AoA 
Igrainne Lassair Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Liam Oge of Cocraig Award of Arms 
Lisette Gabrielle de Bar Award of Arms 
Loric Wilderwood Award of Arms 
Marion inghean u’ Ruanadha Rising Star of Anste 
Olaf Ironheart of House Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Wolfgang Schwarzburg Award of Arms 
Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds AoA 
Cassius Domitius Lepus THISTLE Ornamental Metalwork
Mellilah Farasha Raushana bint Abdullah Iris of Merit, Order 
Aaron Wolfe Gunnvarson COMET Middleford
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim KGA Mikael II
Agnarr Svartormr Thorvaldsson AoA 
Anastacia Marie Travarra CB 
Athaulf Sweinbrothar THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Bjorn das Wolf AoA 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel QGA Rebekka II
Cadi ferch Bradwen ACR 
Cynric of Bedwyn KGA Mikael II
Dane of Wolfstar AoA 
Darcy Eveline o Lasgwm THISTLE Needlework
David Mindenhale COMET Middleford
Eldred Bloodaxe AoA 
Fiona Anne Cormac AoA 
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Compass Rose, Award  
Haldane Jensdottir de Baliol Court Barony 
Henri Laflamme Award of Arms 
Hillary Rose Greenslade Sable Crane of Anste 
Hossein Ali Qomi King's Gauntlet of A Mikael II
Idonia Tait Queen's Glove of Ans Rebekka II
Jeremy James Scurlock Queen's Glove of Ans Rebekka II
Jerid of Middleford Award of Arms 
Jessica de Andalucia Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Jonathan Grantham Sable Thistle of Ans Siege Engines
Katrina of Iron Mountain Queen's Glove of Ans Rebekka II
Konrad Nowak Award of Arms 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Esprit de Soleil (Su 
Lemoine de Gascony Award of Arms 
Menager Bentaxe Award of Arms 
Mikael of Monmouthshire Duchy Duke
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Sable Thistle of Ans Needlecraft
Neassa the Obstreperous Award of Arms 
Rebekka die Blonde Duchy 
Rebekka die Blonde Compass Rose, Award  
Richard of the Silverdawn Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldry
Russell Jervis Iris of Merit, Order 
Sigrid Eiriksdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
David the Smith CIM 
Rurik Ivarrson King's Champion Patrick II
Adrian Navarre AoA 
Hector Philip Martel Sodality o/t Sentine 
Ivan Drevlian Award of Arms 
Leofric Ealdricson Award of Arms 
Nastassja Virievna iz Kieva Sodality o/t Sentine 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Sodality o/t Sentine 
Sigmund the Wingfooted Sodality o/t Sentine 
William of Weir Sodality o/t Sentine 
Alberic Ice-Axe CIM 
Eule von Haginbald *QC* Julia II
Jean Estelle Marie Bouligny Award of Arms 
Lyelf the Lame Queen's Rapier of An 
Madylene nic Ernain Award of Arms 
Maeve Dianotto Award of Arms 
Michael McKenzie Award of Arms 
William Aldritt Award of Arms 
Gaspard du Lac White Scarf of Anste 
Redmon Charles Ottowar Sable Falcon of Anst 
Valerius Fidelis Camerinus Court Barony 
Igraine d'Abernon Legion of Courtesy ( 
Arabella of Thornwood Popular Company of S 
Arabella of Thornwood OPN Drachenwald -East
Cathlin Sommerfield Popular Company of S 
Emma Haldan GDS 
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Popular/Principality 
Tarasius of Galata Boga-Fyrd, Order o/t 
Caladin Ironhearth AoA 
Galen Niccoli Sable Falcon of Anst 
Kein MacEwan Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Malcolm MacEwan Award of Arms 
Morgan MacLewes Award of Arms 
Regina Masquer Sable Crane of Anste 
Riccardo di Pisa Star of Merit, Order 
Siona Devereaux Iris of Merit, Order 
Stefan li Rous Award of Arms 
Teleri Glendonwyn Award of Arms cooking
Anne of Rosemont AoA 
Ansgar of Aachen THISTLE Chainmail
Bors of Lothian THISTLE Casting
Cassandra O'Connor AoA 
Kieran O'Donnchadha Sable Crane of Anste 
Lasairfhiona ni Dhoineannaigh Award of Arms 
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Sodality o/t Sentine 
Michael Edwards Sodality o/t Sentine 
Michael Silverhands Award of Arms 
Rurik Ivarrson Knight o/t Society 
Sine Gregdoghter Sable Crane of Anste 
Wilhem von Bierbergen Award of Arms 
William Miesko Sodality o/t Sentine 
Alan MacRonan MacCalum AoA 
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle AoA 
Alix Catlin de Curci ORH* 
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted ORH* 
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra ORH* 
Caitlin nan Cnoc Airgead AoA 
Cyndra Sweinbrothar ARS 
Dale of Raven’s Fort AoA 
Gwyneth de Codinton THISTLE Weaving
Jacinth Aldith de Warwick Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Purple Fret, Award o 
Robert Michael McPharlan Raven's Heart, Order 
Corwin Strongbow AoA 
Frederick Rug COMET Emerald Keep
Lyonete van Leyden Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Sapphira of Rosehall Award of Arms 
Sonseeah of Emerald Keep Award of Arms 
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Honor o/t Sun Dragon 
Anne MacNeill ACR 
Duncan Phelan MacLeod OHSS 
Margaret Fletcher Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Reynard the Brown Dragon's Tooth, Orde Middle
Stephen Clifford Award of Arms 
Alcina Odessa CRANE 
Alysin of Greenbrier ACR 
Anne Harper of Eland ACR 
Catlin nic Sheumais Chaimbeil AoA 
Cluanach de Creagdubh AoA 
Constance Saint Dunstan OUA 
Etienne de Montagu AQR 
Gunnvor silfraharr Iris of Merit, Order 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan AQR 
Ivan Eiriksson Award of Arms 
Ivar Runamagi Ursa Australes of B 
Julianna de Saint Cheron Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Raimon Selenarktos Sable Thistle of Ans ???
Aubrey de Baudricourt AoA 
Brian Longtooth AoA 
Brynhildr Kormaksdottir Aug Royal Augmentation (Midrealm)
Culvanawd Macleod AoA 
Gilbert Ost Westley Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Holly O'Dunne Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Isleif Brimstone Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Joseph of Southwell Rising Star of Anste 
Kiin of Golden Fields Award of Arms 
Michael Blackdragon Award of Arms 
Mikael of Monmouthshire Court Barony Eldern Hills 10/27/1990-06/20/1992
Mikael of Monmouthshire Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Mor Loft Award of Arms 
Pedrwn Merchion Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
Rachael Braeuer of the Blackforest Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Rebekka die Blonde Court Barony Eldern Hills 10/27/1990-06/20/1992
Rebekka die Blonde Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Sparrow Stormbringer Award of Arms 
Sylvia Schirenhoferin Sable Crane of Anste 
Euphemia Acropolites AoA 
Hrolf the Red Sable Thistle of Ans Norse Studies
Jon Rolfsson Award of Arms 
Louis the Singer Award of Arms 
Serena Lascelles Iris of Merit, Order 
Stephen of the Grove Sable Thistle of Ans Entertaining
Deborah Kalil ARS 
Drusilla of Northumbria COMET Emerald Keep
Hector Philip Martel Pelican, Order o/t 
Martin Hart of Wells Queen's Rapier of An 
Ramon Fallenstar Sable Comet, Award o Emerald Keep
Aldrich the Black AoA 
Amber Lea Fairchild THISTLE Costuming
Auric ARS 
Dafydd de Mortemer OSTB 
Edward of Yarborough AoA 
Ericus the Silverhand OSTB 
Gwendolen McIver CSM 
Marcus McKeon of Clan McKeeman Award of Arms 
Morgan Rising Star of Anste 
Sloan de Lyn Award of Arms 
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Compass Rose, Award  
Asgerd Kierkegaard AoA 
August Kroll AoA 
Gala Cunningham Award of Arms 
Helmut Heinrichsohn Sable Thistle of Ans Artwork
Alianor D'Arcy SSG 
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti THISTLE Costuming
Lucinda Dudley de LaCelle Award of Arms 
Milana of Twr Gath Award of Arms 
Muge Ebugen Award of Arms 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Star of Merit, Order 
Aingeal Blair Mac an Ghabhann AoA 
Alastrina McKeary AKE 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore AKE 
Arthur of the Fen AKE 
Gwyneth ferch Morien AoA Bardcraft
Ivan von Koenigsberg Award of Arms 
Phillip of Elfsea Award of Arms 
Richard of the Silverdawn Sable Crane of Anste 
Robyn Murchadha Azure Keystone, Orde 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Grant of Arms East
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Court Barony East
Wilhelm von Oldenburg Azure Keystone, Orde 
Aislinn of Cravenhest ACR 
Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie AoA 
Barn Silveraxe THISTLE Metalworking
Bhasa Ramanand Udai Nanak Oneskritos AoA 
Eadric of Wolfstar AoA 
Elric Dracwine COMET Wiesenfeuer
Frederick von Sternwald CB Baron Wiesenfeuer 12/29/1990-11/14/1992
Gitana de Castile Award of Arms 
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches CB Baroness Wiesenfeuer 12/29/1990-11/14/1992
Janais l'Orfeverie Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Maddoc Stonecutter Award of Arms 
Malaki David Dracwine Sable Comet, Award o Wiesenfeuer
Robert de Bray Award of Arms 
Shelena of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Tara McLarin Award of Arms 
Salvador Paolo de Barcelona Golden Calon Swan, O Costuming
Ailith ferch Dafydd ACR 
Arianne Anastasia Balfour THISTLE Inkle Weaving
Athelstan of Staffordshire THISTLE Dance
Christina ferch Ailith ARS 
Christopher Kirk Dragomani KGA Patrick II
Cian Conor McQuaid Queen's (formerly Pr 
Dafydd mac Canannan THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Eric the Carver AoA 
Gunthar Jonsson Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Kalida Aristana Laurel, Order o/t 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Solar Phoenix, Order 
Layla al-Tabrizi Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Margaret Pearce Award of Arms 
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Riognach nic Aodhan Award of Arms 
Suzanna the Herbalist Sable Thistle of Ans Herbalism
Tadhg Liath Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Wylfred of Morganvayle Award of Arms Atlantia
Anne of Ayr AoA 
Bors of Lothian THISTLE Leatherwork
Brenna Montgomery AoA 
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer Sable Comet, Award o Loch Soilleir
Hossein Ali Qomi Premier Bard 
Philippe du Pays des Poires Award of Arms 
Ricardo Castellani Diborja di Genoa Award of Arms 
Brigit of Greyglen AoA 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd COMET Northkeep
Eveline Leighton of Mayhall COMET Northkeep
Ian dun Gillan Award of Arms 
Keigan of Ravensfaire Compass Rose, Award  
Leslie the Brown Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Malcolm of Loch Greymist Award of Arms 
Robin of Ravensfaire Rising Star of Anste 
Victoria de la Rosa Award of Arms 
Wulf Fairhair Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Alix Catlin de Curci CSM 
Chiara da Lucia QGA Julia II
David of Twr Cath AoA 
Einar of Langfjord CSM 
Eule von Haginbald QGA Julia II
Giacomo Datini da Venezia Queen's Rapier of An 
Gilbert Ost Westley Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Godwin of Edington Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Hossein Ali Qomi Lion of Ansteorra; D Patrick II & Julia II
Jin Liu Chang Sable Thistle of Ans Reasearch
Joy Signorelli Award of Arms 
Julia de Montoya Duchy 
Margarethe von Magdeburg Award of Arms 
Patrick Michael Gordonne Duchy 
Peregrine of the Crescent Hawks Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldry
Rhodri ap Gwythyr King's Gauntlet of A Patrick II
Ross Blackwood Award of Arms 
Sigmund the Wingfooted King's Gauntlet of A Patrick II
William Blackfox Pelican, Order o/t 
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan ODB 
Da'oud al-Rashid ibn Sayd ibn Jabir AoA 
Harald von Bayern Award of Arms 
James ap Benyl Award of Arms 
Jamie of Fairfield Award of Arms 
Kieran of the Loch Sable Thistle of Ans Painting
Robyn Solarius Iris of Merit, Order 
Xene Theriane Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Anne Donner AoA 
Dar of the Makong ARS 
Felix of Seawinds AoA 
Kenneth Mordun MacDonald Sable Thistle of Ans Armor Making
Lorraine Deerslayer Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Randall der Krieger Award of Arms 
Sileal bar David Rising Star of Anste 
Torsten von den Schwartzenbullen Award of Arms 
Valerian O'Neill Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
William of Seawinds Award of Arms 
Aleric Sweinbrothar AoA 
Charles d'Alsace le Cervoisier THISTLE Brewing
Danielle Katherine La Fontaine THISTLE Costuming
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon RRE Caid
Henri Molineaux Award of Arms 
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Hildebrand von Tiel Sable Crane of Anste 
Keri Dietrichsdottir of Roosebeck Sable Crane of Anste 
Mary Black Axe Compass Rose, Award  
Nathanial Lockwood Award of Arms 
Oriana Valentina Corbizzi Iris of Merit, Order 
Sarran the Traveler Award of Arms West
Arianwen o Baire THISTLE Costuming
Aurora of Wolverhampton ARS 
Jerome Landswalker Rising Star of Anste 
Johann vom Blauholz Award of Arms 
Julianna O'Donavan Award of Arms 
Keyna Morgan Oulton Award of Arms 
Liadain Gael Award of Arms 
Louise Elizabeth Mindenhale Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Lucas FitzHugh Gray Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Lyonel Oliver Grace Knight o/t Society Atenveldt
Sion Rhys of Badon Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Sparrow Stormbringer Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Aelwyn of Alburn COMET Black Oak Keep
Alys Durivau COMET Black Oak Keep
Galen Niccoli Queen's Champion Rowan (Sovereign)
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Keeper o/t Solar Hea 
Mikael Colquhoun Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Robert Michael McPharlan Queen's Rapier of An 
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Keeper o/t Solar Hea 
Ross Blackwood Sable Thistle of Ans Carving
Saqra al-Kudsi Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Queen's Rapier of An 
Stevyn Luttrell Bowyer Iris of Merit, Order 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Queen's Rapier of An 
Michael Sean Ian McGee Queen's Rapier of An 
Thorland O'Shea King's Champion Hector [Consort]
Livia da Nicolosi Award of Arms 
Randwulf the Hermit Award of Arms 
Alastrina McKeary CRANE 
Brian Longtooth CRANE 
Christian Jerome Dore CRANE 
Damiana Juliana de Kyme CRANE 
Dene Legh de Mortemer OSTB 
Ealasaid MacEanruig ARS 
Gilbert Ost Westley Sable Crane of Anste 
Godwin of Edington Sable Crane of Anste 
Hillary Rose Greenslade Star of Merit, Order 
Kein MacEwan Sable Crane of Anste 
Ker Megan of Taransay Azure Keystone, Orde 
Leon Donne Star of Merit, Order 
Michael Blackdragon Sable Crane of Anste 
Patrick Michael Gordonne Sable Crane of Anste 
Rachael Braeuer of the Blackforest Sable Crane of Anste 
Rognvaldr Tilbuinn Court Barony 
Ruth Ramsey of Rabbit's Run Award of Arms 
Thorgard inn Svarti Ursa Australes of B 
Vladimir Carpatii Raven's Heart, Order 
Miriam of Bristol Silver Crescent, Ord 
Miriam of Bristol Popular/Principality 
Miriam of Bristol Orden des Lindquistr 
Connall MacNaughten MP 
Salvador Paolo de Barcelona Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Alaric Liutpold von Steinman THISTLE Heraldry
Andrew Selwyn COMET Northkeep
Dunstana Talana the Violet THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Isabella del Bosque Award of Arms 
Kevin Michael Keary Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldry
Kieran o Chonnacht Award of Arms 
Robert Fitzmorgan Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Tatiana de Calais Award of Arms 
Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio AoA 
Clare Isibeal Seadhachan AoA 
Dathi O'Cooney CSM 
Dianna Blakely COMET Shadowlands
Geoffrey Charles Bertrand Scrymger Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Gwendolyn la Lanier THISTLE Equestrian Arts
Jean Estelle Marie Bouligny Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Kaitlyn McKenna Award of Arms 
Llewelyn Brydydd Mir Award of Arms 
Mary McLaod Award of Arms 
Sorcha ni Fhaolain Star of Merit, Order 
Petruccio Alfonso Maria Cuccieri de Cataluña Honor o/t Sun Dragon 
Areanna Litelpage of Redore CRANE 
Arnbiorg Nic an Ghabhann AoA 
Christopher Kirk Dragomani AKE 
David Evan McKuenn THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Melania of the Three Needles Azure Keystone, Orde 
Scot MacFin Award of Arms 
Sean McConnul Duncan Award of Arms 
Wolf der Ganger Award of Arms 
Meghan MacLachlan Award of Arms Atlantia
Alianor D'Arcy CRANE 
Hamlin du Soleil Levant Iris of Merit, Order 
Hillary Rose Greenslade Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Jaqueline de Favre Award of Arms 
John of Greywood Award of Arms 
Katherine Constancia da Feltre Sable Crane of Anste 
Keldon of Stargate Award of Arms 
Rose Stewart Cathan Sable Crane of Anste 
Rurik Ivarrson Iris of Merit, Order 
Abdullah Mohammed ben al a Assani OHSS 
Meraud de Dun Carraig Award of Arms Atlantia
Rune Brynhildardottir Award of Arms Midrealm
Therasia von Tux Queen's Guard, The ( 
Anne Harper of Eland CRANE 
Berengaria Rossi CRANE 
Camilla du Boulay THISTLE Culinary Arts
Catriona MacEanruig CSM 
Charla Noel du Lac THISTLE Embroidery
Cordelia Maeve Aherne AoA 
David van den Storm AoA 
Gwendolyn Spring CRANE 
Ivar Runamagi Star of Merit, Order 
Just Rick Star of Merit, Order 
Kein MacEwan Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Kemreth Danil Sable Crane of Anste 
Mari ferch Rathyen Star of Merit, Order 
Randall von Nordlichwald Sable Crane of Anste 
Robyn Solarius Laurel, Order o/t 
Tamara Matchka Award of Arms 
Anne of Rosemont COMET Torre de los Brazos
Cyrus ben Aaron AoA 
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Wilhem von Bierbergen Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Rondinella le tyrolesa Popular Company of S 
Aelwyn of Alburn THISTLE Knifemaking
Anna Stitcher AoA 
Desiree de Cambrai CSM 
Enid of Crickhollow THISTLE Spinning & Weaving
Eric the Carver THISTLE Carving
Esteban Diego Ramon AoA 
Euphemia Acropolites COMET Black Oak Keep
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Geoffrey Cathan Laurel, Order o/t 
Grainne Finneadan Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Kalida Aristana Court Barony Steppes 05/25/1991-07/24/1993
Kalida Aristana Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Marcus Flavius Leonus Award of Arms 
Marcus il Volpe Award of Arms 
Margaret Pearce Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine Sable Crane of Anste 
Rohais de Marcy Award of Arms 
Rosario di Palermo Award of Arms 
Stephen of the Grove Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Thorkel Magnusson Court Barony Steppes 05/25/1991-07/24/1993
Thorkel Magnusson Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Margaret ny Connor Award of Arms East
Adrian William Thames AoA 
Anora of Wolverhampton COMET Middleford
Artos of Middleford AoA 
Briana of Donegal Keep AoA 
Colin Severne CIM 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon KSR Caid
Ealasaid-Na-Aliea AoA a.k.a. Ellasaid of Middleford
Emilia du Avignon AoA 
Fiona Anne Cormac THISTLE Costuming
Giodono of Twr Cath Award of Arms 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Award of Arms Atenveldt
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Award of Arms Atenveldt
Randall Adlerschatten Award of Arms 
Wulfwyn Longtooth Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Amos MacAlpin COMET Shadowlands
Anastasia of Shadowlands AoA 
Anna Mitrofanova COMET Bonwicke
Brighid O'Flaitheartaigh THISTLE 
Ian Cook Award of Arms 
Jean Estelle Marie Bouligny Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Jin Liu Chang Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Jude Rivendell Award of Arms 
Lorien Elisebeth Desaix Donte Award of Arms 
Renate Johanna Wilhelmina Warnecke Sable Thistle of Ans Blackwork
Roxanne Alexandria Tremayne Award of Arms 
Sebastian Alexander Stormmane Award of Arms 
Storm Hakonson Award of Arms 
Thorfinn Eriksson Award of Arms 
Aaron Wesley Grosvenor AoA 
Aldric de Kerr AoA 
Anne of Ayr CB Baroness Loch Soilleir 06/15/1991-10/02/1993
Arianne of Wyndstay AoA 
Astridr Selr Leifsdottir AoA 
Bors of Lothian CB Baron Loch Soilleir 06/15/1991-10/02/1993
Daniel Blackaxe CIM 
Duncan Hepburn AoA 
Eirikr Sigurdharson THISTLE Norse Studies
Ellisena de Bayonne MP 
Evian Blackthorne THISTLE Metalwork
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Genevieve de Courtanvaux Award of Arms 
Karina des Pensees Iris of Merit, Order 
Liam McManus Award of Arms 
Mattie McManus Award of Arms 
Miadhail of Clan Dragonshadow Iris of Merit, Order 
Miriam de St. Gilles Award of Arms 
Octavia de Verdon Sable Thistle of Ans Equestrian Sciences
Thorvald Bloodaxe Hrothgarsson Rising Star of Anste 
Ulf Gunnarsson Sable Crane of Anste 
Wilhelm Aldebrand the Grey Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Patent of Arms Drachenwald
Catherine Greyeyes Edelweiss (formerly  
Catherine Greyeyes Viscounty Drachenwald
Cian Conor McQuaid PoA Drachenwald
Cian Conor McQuaid VISCOUNTY Drachenwald
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Panache, Order o/t ( 
Rondinella le tyrolesa Orden des Lindquistr 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Panache, Order o/t ( 
Aislinn of Cravenhest CRANE 
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons CRANE 
Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach ACR 
Aubrey de Baudricourt THISTLE Renaissance Research
Battista de Lagos AoA aka Battista de Kie del Goya da Logos
Conor Blackhart AoA 
Eric Blackmoor THISTLE Metalwork
Eule von Haginbald THISTLE Costuming
Pepin Moroni Court Barony Namron 10/12/1991-02/21/1998
Sebastian Eton Frobishire White Scarf of Anste 
Taran of Namron Rising Star of Anste 
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir AoA 
Bran MacNeill AoA 
Gwynllian merch Glyn THISTLE Pavilion Making
Jonathan MacNaughton Sable Crane of Anste 
Livia Madeleine Montgomery Sable Thistle of Ans Name Research
Rafael Diego de Burgos Iris of Merit, Order 
Alexandria of White Hart AoA 
Alix Catlin de Curci CIM 
Branwen Scholastica CRANE 
Briony Blaaslagen CB 
Cadwallader the Crazed CB 
Cassandra Palfrey AoA 
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne CRANE 
Cristina Coates AoA 
Diarmuid mac Ruis CSM 
Esther Anne Wright AoA 
Gwythion Kildare AoA 
Hector Philip Martel Rose, Order o/t 
Kaitlyn McKenna Sable Thistle of Ans Haberdashery
Mari ferch Rathyen Lion of Ansteorra; D Rowan III & Hector III
Mikael of Monmouthshire Sable Crane of Anste 
Nicholas Drake Award of Arms 
Raimond George de Mora Award of Arms 
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Sable Crane of Anste 
Rhiannon o Goed Niwlog Star of Merit, Order 
Rhiannon verch Bryan Award of Arms 
Robyn Murchadha Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldic Art
Sigmund the Wingfooted Queen's Glove of Ans Rowan (Sovereign)
William Palfrey Award of Arms 
Barn Silveraxe *KW* 
Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks FMN An Tir
Daniel Blackaxe CB Wiesenfeuer 11/14/1992-12/10/1994
Aethelyan Moondragon AQR 
Christian Richard Dupre *QC* Athena I
Esteban Diego Ramon AQR 
Galen Niccoli Queen's Champion Athena I
Harald One Eye Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Harald One Eye Award of Arms 
Infinity of the Unicorn Award of Arms 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Queen's Rapier of An 
Livia da Nicolosi Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Michael de la Mare Axe of Axemoor, Orde Meridies - Axemoor
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto Queen's Rapier of An 
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Iris of Merit, Order 
Petruccio Alfonso Maria Cuccieri de Cataluña Solar Phoenix, Order 
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Popular Company of S 
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Panache, Order o/t ( 
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Orden des Lindquistr 
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair Award of Arms Atlantia
Conrad of Castleton AoA 
Dougald Mac an Ghabhann AoA 
Gwyneth Felton AoA Middle
Ross Blackwood Iris of Merit, Order 
Ulrike the Franke Court Barony 
Annes Clotilde von Bamburg SSG 
Ansteorra, Kingdom of OSTA Atlantia (Pennsic XX)
Arenvald Kief av Kiersted KSCA 
Brenna Graeme SSG 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Sable Falcon of Anst 
Harald One Eye Sable Falcon of Anst 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Sable Falcon of Anst 
Leofric Ealdricson Sodality o/t Sentine 
Neassa the Obstreperous Sodality o/t Sentine 
Tamlin due Bois Vert Laurel, Order o/t East
William Miesko Sable Falcon of Anst 
Katherine Angelique d'Artois de Berry Court Barony Trimaris
Therasia von Tux Queen's Cypher, The  
Aeddan ap Trahaearn AoA 
Alexis la Bouche AoA 
Arlen Tyrell MacWard AoA 
Brian Angus McDonald AoA 
Lynnette La Tisserande des Mots Award of Arms 
Rowena of the Loch Award of Arms 
Sergii Boyanovich Samopalov Award of Arms 
Ama Ryah hap Illys de Visclo AoA Meridies
Bellicent Arenvaldsdottir CRANE 
Catherine of Cawdor AoA 
Emrys Blacksword ARS 
Geof Weakarm Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Godwin of Edington Sodality o/t Sentine 
Jonathan ap Morgan Sable Crane of Anste 
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Purple Fret, Award o 
Marguerite von Humbold Award of Arms 
Michael Silverhands Sable Crane of Anste 
Angus Ramsay AoA 
Athaulf Sweinbrothar ORH* 
Branwyn O'Comhraidhe Ramsay AoA 
Brian du Val THISTLE Japanese Painting and Textiles
David Saint David AoA 
Doyle Angus Ramsey AoA 
Gwyneth de Codinton THISTLE Culinary Arts
Detlef von Marburg CRANE 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Sable Axe, Order o/t 
Alastrina McKeary THISTLE Heraldic Art
Alicia Kyra Avelin AoA 
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie AKE 
Jzel Lockhart Sable Thistle of Ans Artwork
Jzel Lockhart Award of Arms 
Leon Donne Lion of Ansteorra; D Inman V & Athena
Maili Donnel MacGregor Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldic Art
Melania of the Three Needles Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Robert of Rowanwood Award of Arms 
Sarah Rumoldestohter Award of Arms 
Steffan of the Tall Pines Sable Crane of Anste 
Thorvald Darkbow Mac an Ghabhann Award of Arms 
Aethelyan Moondragon THISTLE Costuming
Aleksandr Ivanovitch Budishchev THISTLE Culinary Arts
Christian Richard Dupre KSCA 
Cian Conor McQuaid Tygers Combatant, Or 
Ericus the Silverhand THISTLE Bardcraft
Kasia of Caesarea Award of Arms 
Madeleine la Seule Award of Arms 
Martin Hart of Wells Sable Crane of Anste 
Olwen McCeileachair an Ghlinne Goirbhe Award of Arms 
Tivar Moondragon Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Wolfgang Schwarzburg Sable Thistle of Ans Harp-making
Noman Adolphus Buchard Sable Thistle of Ans Metalworking and Jewelry
Olaf of Kharkov Court Barony Namron 01/10/1987-10/07/1989
Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn Doe's Grace, Award o 
Clare Margaret di Cuneo THISTLE Vocal & InstrumentalMusic
Katherine le Flemyng Sable Thistle of Ans Vocal & Instrumental Music
Khadija bint Umar Award of Arms 
Pukhta Lovtsevich Award of Arms 
Richard of the Silverdawn Star of Merit, Order 
Alana of Tallaght AoA 
Berengaria Rossi CIM 
Briathel ap Arianlyss AoA 
Cumhea O Neachtain AoA 
Enoch Crandall mac Cranon CSM 
Karl Silverhorn Award of Arms 
Olias MacCrimmon Award of Arms 
Raimon Selenarktos Court Barony Bjornsborg 10/16/1993-10/02/1999
Rolf Ivarsson Award of Arms 
Sealias na Kili Award of Arms 
Sileas Killie Award of Arms 
Thordis Hakonarsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Period Encampment
Wolfgar Horvaldsen of Norway Award of Arms 
Alcuin of Argyle CIM 
Aspasia Del Verrocchio AoA 
Glas de Carraig Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Kenndra Belle Award of Arms 
Kiin of Golden Fields Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Rhiannon ferch Cian Sable Crane of Anste 
Egan Blackwolf Solar Phoenix, Order Sun - Atenveldt
Carmen ingen Scathaig COMET Hillsfar Haven
Elspeth Rose Lewis AoA 
Katharine Marie von Dessau Award of Arms 
Mary Marguerite Wentworth Award of Arms 
Ofelia le Fleming Award of Arms 
Philip Rufus Kennard Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Roger Aylward Bagley Award of Arms 
Uilliam Farquharson Award of Arms a.k.a. Uilleam Leonne-Farquarson
Wilkin le Fleming Award of Arms 
Melania of the Three Needles Sable Crane of Anste 
Amber Lea Fairchild CIM 
Arianwen of Dunvegan ACR 
Dafydd de Mortemer CIM 
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean ML 
Jalali of Salamis Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Malachi Delacot Iris of Merit, Order 
Perceval Eduard de Varannes Award of Arms 
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Solar Phoenix, Order 
Finnacan Dub THISTLE Bardcraft
Halvdan Stormulv Award of Arms 
Myrddin Hawk Award of Arms 
Ragnar Oxien Award of Arms 
Rhys ap Emrys Award of Arms 
Serena della Francesca Sable Comet, Award o Desert Wynds
Tamhas MacPharlaine of Argyll Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
William Miesko Knight o/t Society 
Alan MacRonan MacCalum COMET Dragonsfire Tor
Alina Kendall O'Comhraidhe AoA 
Caitlin ni Sheaghdha AoA 
Kylie of Elfsea Award of Arms 
Robyn Murchadha Star of Merit, Order 
Wilhelm Aldebrand the Grey Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Zachion ap Rhodri Rising Star of Anste 
Adriana Lorelle THISTLE Dance
Ariel of Southwell ARS 
Aubrey de Baudricourt OCA 
Trinette de Breton Award of Arms 
Aelfwyn Regenward THISTLE Cordial Making
Aelfwyn Regenward COMET Mooneschadowe
Aethelstan Aethelmearson Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Alan Brom O'Brien AoA 
Burke Kyriell MacDonald OLW 
Caolfhionn Riordan ni Conor AoA 
Frederick von Sternwald OLW 
Gisele Barrentree Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches OLW 
Ivar Halfbeard Award of Arms 
Karina des Pensees Premier Bard 
Kein MacEwan Star of Merit, Order 
Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks CJL An Tir
Patrick Michael Gordonne King's Champion Inman V
Anna Mitrofanova CB Baroness Bonwicke 01/04/1992-01/11/1997
Anna Mitrofanova OWCB 
Anton de Lupo AoA 
Ashe Buchanan AoA 
Cynesige of Caernarfon Award of Arms West
Genevieve Saint Clare Award of Arms 
Geoffrey Charles Hawkwood Popular/Principality 
Hakon de Decker Court Barony Baron Bonwicke 01/04/1992-01/11/1997
Ian McIvor Sable Crane of Anste 
Jonathan Christian Clare Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Martha de Blenkensop Star of Merit, Order 
Martha de Blenkensop Court Barony 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Popular Company of S 
Tomas Ashe Buchannan Award of Arms 
Catriona Elizabeth Snow AoA 
Hrothgar Frosthair Award of Arms 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy & Illumination
Kiton of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Sorcha Aodh MacRaith Award of Arms 
Vladimir von Bruen Award of Arms 
Angus MacNokard AoA Middle
Ariella Langsbury THISTLE Spinning
Benedict Ashton AoA as Jessup Rebours [thru 1997]
Bronwyn Ailith AoA 
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Helen of Haverhill Award of Arms 
Kierstin Margaret Athdara Award of Arms 
Margaret Pearce Compass Rose, Award  
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto Award of Arms 
Nicholas van Leyden Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Nicholas van Leyden Award of Arms 
Prudence of the Crossroads Award of Arms 
Rosario di Palermo Sable Thistle of Ans Poetry
Saqra al-Kudsi Iris of Merit, Order 
Stephen of the Grove Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Irena Anastasia Petrovna Award of Arms 
Percival Beaumont Award of Arms Calontir
Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio COMET Shadowlands
Anna Stitcher QGA Athena I
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu COUNTY Countess
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu LR 
Erc FitzMungo AoA 
Karlanna of Applecross Woods Queen's Glove of Ans Athena I
William Aldritt Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Kein MacEwan King's Champion Patrick III
Angus MacKinnon of Black Oak Keep AoA 
Armand Sebastian d'Orive AoA 
Camilla du Boulay GoR 
Jeremy James Scurlock Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Mariah Angelique of Rosehaven Award of Arms 
Teleri Glendonwyn Compass Rose, Award  
Sinead Lauren Aithne Armagh Iris of Merit, Order 
Katrina of Coventry Award of Arms 
Marke von Mainz Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
Ivan Howard of Hightower Queen's Cypher (Aten 
Alton of the Aeldred Wood THISTLE Bardic Arts
Corwin Strongbow COMET Emerald Keep
Enniaun Llwyd o'r Coed COMET Emerald Keep
Kathrine de Laine Award of Arms 
Myfanwy Cymraes Sable Comet, Award o Emerald Keep
Sapphira of Rosehall Sable Comet, Award o Emerald Keep
Biatrichi Canzoniere AoA a.k.a. Biatrichi di Palermo
Brianna of Graywing AoA 
Caitlin MacCaba MacCullough AoA 
Dimitrii Sviatoslav Varulovich Polynov AoA 
Ellwyn Harold AoA 
Idonea of Yarmouth Award of Arms 
Islav Polyanov Award of Arms 
Morgan Boyd Award of Arms 
Theodric Afhaims Award of Arms 
Scheherazade of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Scirroco of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Shaldemar of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Amata Amati d'Arezzo CIM 
Damaris of Greenhill AoA 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Queen's Champion Julia III
Jehanne d'Avignon Sable Thistle of Ans Haberdashery
Katherine Angelique d'Artois de Berry Laurel, Order o/t Trimaris
Kieran of the Loch Sable Crane of Anste 
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto Queen's Champion Julia III
Pendaran Glamorgan Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Queen's Grace, Order 
Adrian William Thames COMET Middleford
Caitlin Gunn AoA 
Corwin von Xanten FALCON 
Douglas Starwolf COMET Middleford
Eldred Bloodaxe THISTLE Calligraphy
Henri Garther Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
John of Severn Award of Arms 
Louise Elizabeth Mindenhale Sable Crane of Anste 
Thorkell Oddsson Award of Arms 
Anna Kingsley AoA 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Pelican, Order o/t East
Sutan Bloodaxe COMET Rosenfeld
Angus MacGregor AoA 
Briathel ap Arianlyss THISTLE Jewelry Making
Catriona MacEanruig CIM 
Etienne de Montagu CRANE 
Kisaiya Sonakeyeskie Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Gideon MacLeod Award of Arms Atlantia
Deborah bat Yosef AoA 
Iain MacCrimmon Award of Arms 
John of Blackmoor Woods Award of Arms 
Leah la Malchanceuse Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Sion Rhys of Badon Silent Trumpet of Bo 
Tatiana de Calais Compass Rose, Award  
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Star of Merit, Order 
Aethelyan Moondragon MP 
Corwin von Xanten AoA 
Eadric of Hastings AoA 
Egbert of Hastings THISTLE Woodworking
Egbert of Hastings AoA 
Emily Ryan ARS 
Kieran of the Loch Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Mara of Rede Award of Arms 
Raith Brandburn Award of Arms 
Seumas MacAonghuis MhicDhubhshith Award of Arms 
Charlotte du Croissant d'Argent THISTLE Spinning
Erin von Carol Navarre AoA 
Hawk Blackthorn Award of Arms 
Leslie d'Renee Award of Arms 
Lynnette La Tisserande des Mots Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Court Barony Stargate 04/26/1992-09/09/1995
Aelfric se Droflic AoA 
Aelfwin Lorimar OHSS 
Cerdic Brnd the Black AoA 
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh OHSS 
Eduardo de la Chuses AoA 
Faoiltighearna ní Eachtighearna AoA 
Hugh Kerr Award of Arms 
Rebekah bas Ezra Award of Arms 
Rowena of Avalon Award of Arms Atenveldt
Valia of the Mists Award of Arms 
Alexandra Lunette Arundel AoA 
Diana of Seawinds AoA 
Felix of Seawinds CB 
Isleif Brimstone Sable Falcon of Anst 
Leonora d'Este Castiglione Award of Arms 
Mariette Castiglione Award of Arms 
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Olav Tyson Award of Arms 
Raith Brandburn Sable Falcon of Anst 
Cian Conor McQuaid COA Drachenwald
Alasdair Alaric MacIain AoA 
Galiena Gruenstein Award of Arms 
Hywel Goch Penbras Award of Arms 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Fanged Wolf, Order o 
Moreg Cochrane Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Antonia Bianca Santiago da Lagos AoA 
Averial Thorhalla AoA 
Gerhart der Woltairnichtner auf Volkst Sable Thistle of Ans Knife-making
Gerrod Allana Mac Ruari Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Jon Rolfsson Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherworking
Julian de Bretagne Award of Arms 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Iris of Merit, Order 
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Muriel FitzLloyd Award of Arms 
Sharn Thurlon Award of Arms 
Richard de Chinon Knight o/t Society 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe THISTLE Weaving
Anastasiya Feodorovna AoA use-name Anastasia Fedovna
Arnbjorn Sprakkaleggr AoA 
Cedric of Bonwicke AoA 
Duncan Montgomery Culhane AoA 
Michael Stefano Bertgrund Award of Arms 
Michail Dracontolte Award of Arms 
Mihaly Drachenschloger Award of Arms 
Vladimir Thorvaldsson Award of Arms 
William Morgan Award of Arms 
Anora Frayne of Winward Sable Crane of Anste 
Inman MacMoore Star of Merit, Order 
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Star of Merit, Order 
Sutan Bloodaxe Star of Merit, Order 
Adelicia Brabant THISTLE Artwork
Elizabeth du Page AoA 
Padraic of Kilkenny Award of Arms 
Talmon Willbanks Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry-making
Adriana Lorelle CB Eldern Hills 06/20/1992-07/20/1997
Anastacia Marie Travarra CSM 
Artorius ap Caradoc CB Eldern Hills 06/20/1992-07/20/1997
Astridr Selr Leifsdottir OCA 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain ML 
Catherine Greyeyes Orden des Lindquistr 
Claryce Orfevre THISTLE Middle Eastern Dance
Deborah Anne de Chaseaux OCA 
Eirikr Sigurdharson CRANE 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Queen's (formerly Pr 
Elspeth the Limner THISTLE Graphic Arts
Glas de Carraig Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Holly O'Dunne Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Isleif Brimstone Sable Crane of Anste 
Joanna Montgomery Star of Merit, Order 
Magnus Strongaxe Award of Arms 
Pepin Moroni Compass Rose, Award  
Petruccio Alfonso Maria Cuccieri de Cataluña Light of Atenveldt,  
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Sable Falcon of Anst 
Rolf of Eldern Hills Award of Arms 
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Light of Atenveldt,  
Ulf Gunnarsson Iris of Merit, Order 
Valdis O'Davoren Award of Arms 
Angelina Falconis ARS Under the name Elska Gislasdottir
Anne of Ayr STLS 
Bors of Lothian STLS 
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti AQR 
Francois du Lac AoA 
Gwendolyn McCuen AoA Caid
Jevan the Fletcher ap Cenydd Award of Arms 
Lorelei von Orlamunde Award of Arms 
Maud Alysoun de Faraby Award of Arms 
Meredith Rose Award of Arms 
Michael of the Loch Iris of Merit, Order 
Philippe du Pays des Poires Serpent's Toils of L 
Richard Edward Quartermain Award of Arms 
Rowena of the Loch Serpent's Toils of L 
Russell Jervis Sable Crane of Anste 
Stephanie of Burgundy Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Wilkin le Fleming Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Aethelstan Aethelmearson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer Knight o/t Society 
Giacomo Datini da Venezia White Scarf of Anste 
Jessica de Andalucia Sable Crane of Anste 
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Iris of Merit, Order 
Morgan Ironheart Award of Arms 
Neassa the Obstreperous Sable Crane of Anste 
Othar Morganson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Puck of Stargate Award of Arms 
Reichart Steiner Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Star of Merit, Order 
Sieglinde Syr Queen's Glove of Ans Julia III
Aubrey de Baudricourt WSA 
Cadi ferch Bradwen CSM 
Eadric of Wolfstar WSA 
Giacomo Datini da Venezia King's Gauntlet of A Patrick III
Giotto di Giovanni Sable Comet, Award o Loch Raeburn
Jeanne Cheronnet de Champagne Sable Crane of Anste 
Jeremy James Scurlock Sable Crane of Anste 
Kein MacEwan Kingdom Warlord 
Malaki David Dracwine Iris of Merit, Order 
Margaret Pearce Sable Crane of Anste 
Michael Silverhands King's Gauntlet of A Patrick III
Neassa the Obstreperous Queen's Glove of Ans Julia III
Othar Morganson Award of Arms 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr King's Champion William I
Rodrigo Francisco Isidro Sanchez de Montoya Award of Arms 
Wilhelm Aldebrand the Grey Iris of Merit, Order 
William of Weir Lion of Ansteorra; D Patrick III & Julia III
Genevieve McCullum de Caen Purple Fret, Award o 
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Palm, Order o/t (Ate 
Rowena of Avalon Fleur de Soleir, Ord Atenveldt
Aeruin ni hEarain o Chonnemara FALCON 
Alisha MacLeod FALCON 
Meghan MacLachlan Pearl, Order o/t (At Atlantia
Aislynn Crystyn AoA 
Domhnall MacLeod FALCON 
Johannes Loewe von Augsburg Award of Arms 
Talen Gustaf von Marienburg Sable Falcon of Anst 
Teresa von Asselen Sable Falcon of Anst 
Robert Michael McPharlan White Scarf of Anste 
Stephen Clifford Sable Falcon of Anst 
Abdullah Mohammed ben al a Assani THISTLE Herbalism
Aelfwin Lorimar THISTLE Music
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons CIM 
Artorius ap Caradoc CRANE 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel CIM 
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Donald Armstrong *QC* Catherine
Duncan Phelan MacLeod THISTLE Armoring & Functional Metalworking
Giovanni de Montclaire Award of Arms 
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara Award of Arms 
Taran of Namron Award of Arms 
Barn Silveraxe KSCA 
Hildebrand von Tiel King's Champion William I
Egan Blackwolf Queen's Grace, Order Atenveldt
Ronna Rosgaile Soilean Soilleir Queen's Cypher, Orde 
Ruggella la Marisca de Cadiz Award of Arms 
Saundra of Loch Raeburn Award of Arms 
Aimilíona of Hare's Keep AoA 
Anne of Ayr OLS* 
Athelstan le Urse AoA 
Augustus MacCauley AoA 
Chiang Ti Lung AoA 
Ciaran Rhys O'Meara COMET Mooneschadowe
Collin Bevans AoA 
Diego Miguel Munoz de Castilla AoA 
Eric von Geldern AoA 
Falcone de la Hay AoA 
Faulgnar Thorfinnson AoA 
Gareth Tremain Iris of Merit, Order 
George Michael Edmunson Award of Arms 
Gisla Valgardsdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
Hawk of Bonwicke Award of Arms 
Jacqueline Wyndham Award of Arms 
Katarina Caru Award of Arms 
Kathrine de Laine Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Kyra Hartsong Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Marlene Moneta Award of Arms 
Maximillian Muehleisen Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage Award of Arms 
Robert Pery Paxton Sable Thistle of Ans Knife-making
Roger of York Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Teresa Angelina Rivera de Siracusa Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework & Bardic Arts
Thorfinn Eriksson Sable Comet, Award o Black Lake
Zoe Amber Award of Arms 
Ahlianna Foal CIM 
Alcuin of Argyle OLW 
Andre de Saint Michel THISTLE Bardic Arts
Antonio Dalazarr AoA 
Brianna of Graywing THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Brunhilda of the Loch AoA 
Charles Michaelson AoA 
Edward d'Orleans OLW 
Hannah he Metoikos Court Barony Atlantia
Hannah he Metoikos Grant of Arms Atlantia
Jalali of Salamis Sodality o/t Sentine 
Maggie of Stargate Award of Arms 
Muge Ebugen Sodality o/t Sentine 
Rhea la Roche Award of Arms 
Sine Gregdoghter Star of Merit, Order 
Thorland O'Shea Queen's Rapier of An 
Amy of Raven's Fort ARS 
Andre Molineaux AoA 
Angus MacPherson AoA 
August Kroll THISTLE Chainmail
Gwyneth de Codinton ACR 
Megen Paget Award of Arms Caid
Musashi no Domai Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Ulrike the Franke Star of Merit, Order 
Alastrina McKeary CSM 
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie CIM 
Dana Mac an Ghabhann THISTLE Costuming
Erick Liminur THISTLE Heraldic Artwork
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle THISTLE Costuming
Gwyneth ferch Morien THISTLE embroidery
Katherine Adeline Mac an Ghabhann Award of Arms 
Katherine of Elfsea Award of Arms 
Magdalena Francisca de Goya Award of Arms 
Melania of the Three Needles Iris of Merit, Order 
Philippa de Vienne Award of Arms 
Phillip of Elfsea Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Scot MacFin Sable Crane of Anste 
Siobhan nig Fhloinn ui Donnabhain Award of Arms 
Steffan of the Tall Pines Azure Keystone, Orde 
Samuel of Elfsea Rising Star of Anste 
Malard Canard Award of Arms 
Alina Mitchell AoA 
Astrid Lyon von Regenburg COMET Treloch
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir CB Bryn Gwlad 10/03/1992-02/05/1994
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir ODB 
Charles MacKinnon AoA 
Constance Caterina of Padua AoA 
Cynesige of Caernarfon Court Barony - Forei West
Drew Alan Lyons COMET Treloch
Galen of Bristol Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan CIM 
Gwenneth Bowynne of Glamorgan WSA 
James ap Benyl Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Jehanne d'Avignon Sable Crane of Anste 
Jehanne d'Avignon Iris of Merit, Order 
Jeremy James Scurlock Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Jeremy James Scurlock Court Barony Bryn Gwlad 10/03/1992-10/25/1997
Kassandra NicKraken Iris of Merit, Order 
Leon Donne Iris of Merit, Order 
Magdalen O'Rouarke Award of Arms 
Morgan MacLewes Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Randwulf the Heathen Award of Arms 
Rhiannon o Goed Niwlog Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Rosalind Moondragon Rising Star of Anste 
Simon Garth Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Teleri Glendonwyn Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Margaret ny Connor Rose, Order o/t East
Margaret ny Connor County East
Margaret ny Connor Patent of Arms East
Virginia Llewellyn Award of Arms 
Aethelyan Moondragon COMET Shadowlands
Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio THISTLE Tatting & Embroidery
Alix Tiberga of Aachen AoA 
Amos MacAlpin THISTLE Middle Eastern Drumming
Anastacia Marie Travarra ML 
Ariel Ramsey of Skye AoA 
Cael McCuel AoA 
Caelan MacRob AoA 
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh Poet Laureate of Mer John Bearkiller V
Deirdre Siridein ni Ciaran AoA 
Dimitri Alexandrovitch Debrokne AoA 
Esther Anne Wright THISTLE Costuming
Estrill Swet CIM 
Etienette de l'Etoile THISTLE Costuming
Fryar Wolfgang AoA 
Iain Draker Award of Arms 
Isabeau Marie Beauvallet Award of Arms 
Jaffrez Ian de Mont Cobier Award of Arms 
Jin Liu Chang Sable Thistle of Ans Ceramics
Kaitlyn McKenna Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Malaki David Dracwine Motley Shash of Anst 
Marke von Mainz Iris of Merit, Order 
Morgan of Lockesley Award of Arms 
Orin Ketilsson Award of Arms 
Pepin Moroni Motley Shash of Anst 
Rainer Heinrich von Strausbourg Rising Star of Anste 
Renate Johanna Wilhelmina Warnecke Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Stephen Clifford Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Tivar Moondragon Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
William Blackfox Court Barony 
William FitzBubba Award of Arms 
Clare Margaret di Cuneo CIM 
Dafydd Whitacre KSCA 
Alastair Ronal Kester Aeyalweard CRANE 
Ast Thi AoA 
Cameron Elijah Blake AoA 
Cathlin Sommerfield THISTLE Costuming
Cu Dub MacArtuir THISTLE Brewing
Cyneheard Dunnering AoA *Godfrey de Cruce*
Elwyn Halfmoon AoA 
Eric Greyfox AoA 
Gwyneth Blackrose COMET Graywood
Kilian MacRaith of the Ironshell Award of Arms 
Minami Aometora Award of Arms 
Raisya Khorivovna Willow, Order o/t (M Juggling and Middle Eastern Dance
Richard Fairbourne Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Richard the Tyrian Award of Arms 
Tamara Matchka Sable Comet, Award o St. Clare
Uther Blackthorne Sable Comet, Award o Graywood
Katrina of Iron Mountain Laurel, Order o/t 
Bianca Bramante da Mosto AoA 
Caitlin nic Aindreis of Dumbarton AoA 
Caradoc Cadwgan Douglas AoA Trimaris
Delphina de Champeaux AoA 
Dyan du lac des Calandres THISTLE Leatherwork
Erin of Blackwell AoA 
Gillian of Argyll Award of Arms 
Giovanni da Mosto Award of Arms 
Grimver Longtooth Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Jennifer of Rosenfeld Rising Star of Anste 
Kalila bint Absalon Award of Arms 
Letha de loc Airgead Award of Arms 
Lothaire Plouvier Award of Arms 
Michael McKenzie Sable Thistle of Ans Woodwork
Parnel Pashley Penhaligon Award of Arms 
Regina Masquer Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Egan Blackwolf Palm, Order o/t (Ate Atenveldt
Arnault de Chartres AoA 
Douglas Starwolf THISTLE Tavernkeeping
Eirik Halfdanarson AoA 
Hannah of the Four Corners Award of Arms 
Hronar Jarnhas Award of Arms 
James Lacrane Award of Arms 
Katrina of Iron Mountain Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Mattias Zapolyi Award of Arms 
Miriam de St. Gilles Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Uilliam Farquharson Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Wilhelm von Winkelried Award of Arms 
Jessimond of Emerickeskepe Award of Arms Meridies
Ivan Howard of Hightower Hawk's Lure, Order o 
Diorbhail ni Ruaidhri AoA 
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Queen's Rapier of An 
Leonor de Cellini Rising Star of Anste 
Arafel Annwn of Caerleon CRANE 
Aspasia Del Verrocchio THISTLE Calligraphy & Illumination
Daniel Blackaxe OLW 
Deborah of Southwell COMET Loch Wyndt
Edward d'Orleans CRANE 
Galen Niccoli Knight o/t Society 
Hildebrand von Tiel Star of Merit, Order 
Juan Wang Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Juan Wang Queen's Rapier of An 
Kiin of Golden Fields Sable Comet, Award o Loch Wyndt
Mara MacNaughton Iris of Merit, Order 
Mary Black Axe Lanternarius, Order  
Mary Black Axe Court Barony Wiesenfeuer 11/14/1992-12/10/1994
Mikael of Monmouthshire Queen's Rapier of An 
Olaf of Kharkov Iris of Merit, Order 
Richard de Chinon Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair King's Award of Exce Atlantia
Tatiana de Calais Sable Thistle of Ans Fabric Painting
Teresa von Asselen Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Uriah Wolfstar Iris of Merit, Order 
Arianwen of Dunvegan CSM 
David van den Storm CRANE 
Inman MacMoore Laurel, Order o/t 
Jillian Saint Andre Award of Arms 
Uther Lodbrok Award of Arms 
Juan Wang Award of Arms 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe ORH* 
Alina Kendall O'Comhraidhe THISTLE Culinary Arts
Faoileann Ruadh AoA 
Adessa MacDonald THISTLE Heraldic Display
Angeline Aldwyne AoA 
Carlos Velasquez y Miranda ACR 
Cassandra Louise Marchand ML 
Christina of Stargate AoA 
Dungall Gunnarsson AoA 
Elric Dracwine THISTLE Metalwork
Fedelm ni Uidhir CRANE 
Gawain Hrolfsson Award of Arms 
Gitana de Castile Sable Crane of Anste 
Hrothgar Frosthair Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Ivan Drevlian Sable Crane of Anste 
James of Wolfstar AoA 
Janet Virago Parva of House Morningstar Court Barony 
Jevon O'Deah Award of Arms 
Johann Gunnbjornsson Award of Arms 
Lisabetta Micola da Monte Award of Arms 
Lynnette le Long Award of Arms 
Marcos called Foo Award of Arms 
Margery de Bray Azure Keystone, Orde 
Michael Eryri Award of Arms 
Michael James Navarre Award of Arms 
Michelle Chantal de Charente Award of Arms 
Nastassja Virievna iz Kieva Sable Crane of Anste 
Ragan hinn Stilliligr Sable Thistle of Ans Wood Carving
Seamus of the Cats Azure Keystone, Orde 
Serana Award of Arms 
Stella Silvana Award of Arms 
Suranna fin Seachnaseigh Award of Arms 
Telbyrne Morningstar Court Barony 
William of Weir Sable Comet, Award o Twr Cath
Rhys Stevynson Award of Arms Middle
Juliana Avenel Torse, Order o/t (Ca 
Adelaide de Beaumont SCD 
Aelfred Greybeard AoA 
Ailith ferch Dafydd CSM 
Anna bat Chaim AoA 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep CRANE 
Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva AoA 
Eleanor Atwood AoA 
Enid of Crickhollow CIM 
Fiore Pescara AoA 
Fredrich der Rothirsch AoA a.k.a. Fritz der Rothirsch
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre Sable Crane of Anste 
Inman MacMoore Pelican, Order o/t 
Isobel des Tourelles de la Seine Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Assembly
Jocea Anne Gallowglass Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Jocea Anne Gallowglass Sable Thistle of Ans Hairdressing
Kenneth MacQuarrie of Tobermory Silver Guard, Order  
Laertes Blackavar McBride Award of Arms 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Sable Crane of Anste 
Mairwyn Anlov Award of Arms 
Margaret Pearce Sable Thistle of Ans Juggling
Monenka Romanyak Iris of Merit, Order 
Muireann a Dun na Traighe Ceine Star of Merit, Order 
Rosario di Palermo Queen's Rapier of An 
Rupert the Unwary Iris of Merit, Order 
Sebastian Eton Frobishire Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Serena Lascelles Star of Merit, Order 
Stephen of the Grove Iris of Merit, Order 
Suzanna the Herbalist Iris of Merit, Order 
Vashti of the Flaming Tresses Star of Merit, Order 
Catarina Carew AoA 
Christian Castellon AoA 
Conal Castellon AoA 
Cormac McLuan AoA 
Daniel de Lincoln AoA Middle
Halldis Steinarsdottir Award of Arms 
Hossein Ali Qomi Court Barony 
Jacqueline Wyndham Award of Arms 
Lorelei von Orlamunde Queen's Rapier of An 
Muriel FitzLloyd Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Rondinella le tyrolesa Esprit de Soleil (Su 
Rosario Incarboni Award of Arms 
Roxanne Alexandria Tremayne Sable Comet, Award o Desert Wynds
Selwyn Mortimer Award of Arms 
Tristan of Starlake Award of Arms 
Wilkin le Fleming Sable Crane of Anste 
William Quartermain Sable Comet, Award o Turris Aquilam
Alisha MacLeod *QC* Regina [heavy w.]
Alix Catlin de Curci QGA Catherine I
Anna Stitcher QGA Catherine I
Ansteorra, The Orders of Chivalry of *KC* Sutan
Cadi ferch Bradwen QGA Catherine I
Catherine Blackrose COUNTY Countess
Catherine Blackrose LR 
Ellisena de Bayonne QGA Catherine I
Euphemia Acropolites THISTLE Costuming
Geeraert av Kobenhavn Award of Arms 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust King's Champion Sutan [rapier]
Jessica de Andalucia King's Gauntlet of A William I
Leofric Ealdricson King's Gauntlet of A William I
Lorien Elisebeth Desaix Donte Queen's Glove of Ans Catherine I
Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Sara Penrose Award of Arms 
Thomas of Eynsham Abbey Award of Arms 
Tivar Moondragon Lion of Ansteorra; D William & Catherine
Tom the Smith Award of Arms 
William Miesko County Hrabia
Balvin Thorfinnsson THISTLE Leatherwork
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway ACR 
Christopher Kirk Dragomani COMET Dun Loch Ruadh
Damon hroarrson THISTLE Brewing & Vintning
Dunstana Talana the Violet COMET Northkeep
Ewan Connal Mackenzie Award of Arms 
Kendra Kenmare Sable Thistle of Ans Tavernkeeping & Cooking
Livia Madeleine Montgomery Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Melania of the Three Needles Sable Comet, Award o Dun Loch Ruadh
Sarmasia Lakadaimoniote Award of Arms 
Ulf Arnfinnsson Award of Arms 
Alexandria Schalit AoA 
Antonio Marco Giovanni Bastiano ACR 
Barnabas Greycloak of Winterwood AoA 
Caterina Angelique Coeur Noir CIM 
Ceridwen of Glyn Llifon AoA 
Charles d'Alsace le Cervoisier WSA 
Christian Jerome Dore ODB 
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh Cross of Meridies, O 
Friedrich von Konigsburg AoA 
Janais l'Orfeverie Sable Comet, Award o Fynnon Gath
Laurent Reynard Sable Thistle of Ans Painting
Madeleine la Seule Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Sion Glas Sable Thistle of Ans Early Period Costuming
Tearlack Mac A'Chombaich Award of Arms 
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra THISTLE Costuming
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh AoA Meridies
Kaelic Sweinbrothar Award of Arms 
Vance Sigmondson Award of Arms 
Vitigis Sweinbrothar Award of Arms 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Queen's Cypher (Aten 
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Queen's Cypher (Aten 
Antonia Bianca Santiago da Lagos AQR 
Branwyn Gwynarth COMET Tempio
Caitlin MacCaba MacCullough THISTLE Needlework
Cedric Fithelere CIM 
Eleanor Fairchild THISTLE Composition, Singing, & Harpistry
Hagan Klubenschladel Award of Arms 
Henri Garther Queen's Rapier of An 
Konstantin Syncellus Award of Arms 
Kyra Hartsong Queen's Rapier of An 
Lyelf the Lame Court Barony 
Margaret Pearce Iris of Merit, Order 
Olwen ferch Cadfael Award of Arms 
Pamela Hewitt the Harper Sable Thistle of Ans Harpistry
Rhiannon Ath-na-nDraeighean Award of Arms 
Roger Redhand Sable Thistle of Ans Handiwork
Sean Fitzpatrick Award of Arms 
Theodric Afhaims Sable Comet, Award o Tempio
Thorland O'Shea Queen's Champion Regina I
Thorvald Halfdanarson Sable Comet, Award o Tempio
Timur Borte Award of Arms 
William Miesko Queen's Rapier of An 
Arafel Annwn of Caerleon OLW 
Avis Albrechtsdotter SSG 
Brian the Just AoA 
Ceridwen Tir Gwstriff COMET Wastelands
Eadric of Wolfstar THISTLE Metalworking
Edmund Andreas Bjornson COMET Adlersruhe
Eric Ragnarsson of the Ice Dragon Isles ARS 
Erik Sigrudson FALCON 
Hawk Blackthorn Sable Falcon of Anst 
James Allen Mark Forbes Award of Arms 
Jasmine Foxhair Award of Arms 
Julia de Montoya Sable Thistle of Ans Inkle Weaving
Keldon of Stargate Sodality o/t Sentine 
Michelle the Silversmith Award of Arms 
Nanna Arinsgaetir Star of Merit, Order 
Neassa the Obstreperous Sable Thistle of Ans Inkle Weaving
Ragnar Larsson of the Ice Dragon Isles Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Seoras Macabhaird Award of Arms 
Sosha Lyons O'Rourke Award of Arms 
Subodai Khasar Lanternarius, Order  
Tshaya Ostroglaz Award of Arms 
Angarat O'Shannon AoA 
Briana of Donegal Keep COMET Middleford
Ealasaid-Na-Aliea THISTLE Culinary Arts
Edmund di Escovil THISTLE Bardic Arts
Eibhlin of Waterford ARS 
Gunnvor silfraharr Ursa Australes of B 
Ivan Howard of Hightower King's Sigil, Order  
Katherine Mariana O'Malley King's Sigil, Order  
Kendrick de Kentwell Sable Comet, Award o Graywood
Sion Rhys of Badon Sable Crane of Anste 
Teijen Award of Arms 
Alana of Tallaght THISTLE Textile Arts
Alina Laroquette AoA 
Christiana Ivarsdottir AoA 
Dianora de Cellini CRANE 
Edith Gray AoA 
Fredrich von Rugen AoA 
Leidhrun Leidolfsdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
Mathilde Brotbaecker Award of Arms 
Regenwulf Osbern of Nympsfield Award of Arms 
Rosalie Automne Award of Arms 
Thorgard inn Svarti Star of Merit, Order 
Angus MacRae AoA Drachenwald -East
Angus MacRae ODJ Drachenwald -East
Anita bella Salito AoA 
Anne Donner COMET Seawinds
Bernard the Nameless Queen's Guard, The ( 
Bernard the Nameless OLM West
Caitlin nic Aindreis of Dumbarton AoA 
Claryce Orfevre CRANE 
David ben Reuben ACR 
Delphina de Champeaux COMET La Marche Sauvage
Elfleda Adallindis Wulfsdohter ARS 
Fiona of Bittenmoor AoA a.k.a. Fhinnouala
Fionnghuala Mac Art AoA 
Hallgeirr Olafsson Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Henrique Bolivar Award of Arms 
Ionia Niall Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Ionia Niall Award of Arms 
Ionia Niall Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
John Lightfoot Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Karl Sussenhoffer Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Kristobal de los Sweinbrothar de los Lobos Rising Star of Anste 
Leonora d'Este Castiglione Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Lorraine Deerslayer Sable Crane of Anste 
Muireal Gunn Rising Star of Anste 
Nicole Antoinette Rougeaux Award of Arms 
Olav Tyson Sable Thistle of Ans Poetry
Patrick Michael Gordonne Queen's Rapier of An 
Raibert de Sheldonne Award of Arms 
Rochelle Bianca Abelard Award of Arms 
Rory Mac Art Award of Arms 
Stephen Yeager Award of Arms 
Temair inghean Baetain Award of Arms 
Tristan von Heidelberg Award of Arms 
Aelfwin Lorimar AQR 
Angharad Rhondda of Glamorgan AoA 
Aubrey de Baudricourt THISTLE Costuming
Cyril Northstar AoA 
Eadric of Wolfstar CRANE 
Jean Harvich Award of Arms 
Juan Wang White Scarf of Anste 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Iris of Merit, Order 
Mairin ferch Howell Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Mary Black Axe Sable Crane of Anste 
Sephrena del Gato Award of Arms 
Tom the Elder Award of Arms 
Etienne de Montagu WSA 
Margery de Bray Premier Bard 
Rhydderch ap Rhys Sable Comet, Award o Graywood
Sayyida Marajil Abbasa bint Ibrahim House of the Serpent 
Alysin of Greenbrier OUA 
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov WSA 
Riccardo di Pisa Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Aidan James Johnson AoA 
Conor MacGhille Eoin AoA 
Hurrem Khan Award of Arms 
Katrina Duir Award of Arms 
Kelvin el Wricte Award of Arms 
Mary Pearl Wentworth Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Meagan Monet Isli Award of Arms 
Mirhramah the Traveller Award of Arms 
Muriella de Clare Award of Arms 
Nathea O'Rourke Award of Arms 
Olias MacCrimmon Sable Thistle of Ans Piping
Randwulf the Hermit Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Redhawk Award of Arms 
Vallust Balstene Sable Crane of Anste 
Aelfric se Droflic THISTLE Brewing
Althea Caddell COMET Emerald Keep
Angus MacRath AoA 
Battista de Lagos AQR 
Elfleda Adallindis Wulfsdohter AoA 
Erich von Teutobergeonwald AoA 
Eylgar Waraxe AoA 
Isabel Olivia du Cygne Award of Arms 
Keyna Morgan Oulton Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Lasairfhiona ni Dhoineannaigh Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Lionel the Lost Award of Arms 
Michael Wulfson Award of Arms 
Ranulf l'Errant Award of Arms 
Stephanie Edwards Award of Arms 
Thomas Stephen Hunter Award of Arms 
Urcy Ravensholme Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Wulf Fairhair Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Yvette de Morlaix Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Alexandrina Quenell Wyndrych AoA 
Archibald Wynterbourne AoA 
Corwin McMorann AoA 
Einarr Thorbjarnarson AoA 
Innes Dee Award of Arms 
Ivan von Koenigsberg Sable Thistle of Ans Chainmail
James Killian Award of Arms 
Jonathan Dee MacGaslyn Award of Arms 
Kensho Award of Arms 
Marcus Wolfgang Ffoylkes Award of Arms 
Margaret Palfrey Gourvil Award of Arms 
Patricia Treise Hellcat Award of Arms 
Sara O'Raghailligh Award of Arms 
Sean Magnus Hennessey Award of Arms 
Siobhan nig Fhloinn ui Donnabhain Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Stella Silvana Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Stevyn Gaoler Award of Arms 
Jason the Small Rising Star of Anste 
Sean Cannan Rising Star of Anste 
William Miesko Kingdom Warlord QOLB Catherine Blackrose
Frances vom Grunwald COMET Torre de los Brazos
Ambrosia of Eldern Hills AoA 
Arthfael o Frynmawr THISTLE Culinary Arts
Gwynllian merch Glyn THISTLE Costuming
Jean Fernald de Sevigny Award of Arms 
Lorelei von Orlamunde Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm Iris of Merit, Order 
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto White Scarf of Anste 
Abdullah Mohammed ben al a Assani ACR 
Dafydd de Mortemer CB Bordermarch 05/01/1993-06/22/1996
Dene Legh de Mortemer CB Bordermarch 05/01/1993-06/22/1996
Elizabeth of Castleton AoA 
Fiona of Bittenmoor THISTLE Costuming
Ismet al Din Bithia Award of Arms 
Jacques Award of Arms 
Jacques Rising Star of Anste 
Johann von Aue Award of Arms 
John of Blackmoor Woods Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Marie Jeanette Laurentia Tourmaline Award of Arms 
Mykaru Kurodachi Award of Arms 
Adriana Louisa Davenport ARS 
Anthenois da Avatar AoA 
Beverie Tredgold AoA 
Brenna MacGregor AoA 
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh Velvet Owl, Companio 
Egilina of Gwenevan AoA 
Eric Blackarrow AoA 
Jacqueline of Mendersham Rising Star of Anste 
Joanna Montgomery Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Josette de Bretagne Rising Star of Anste 
Lauretta d'Avenporte Sable Comet, Award o Mendersham
Lauretta d'Avenporte Award of Arms 
Leandra O'Shea Award of Arms 
Micheau de Sevigne King's Gauntlet of A Sutan I
Phelan Orvaidh Award of Arms 
Tanismira Salame de Anserera Award of Arms 
Cadfan ap Morgan Godrudd STLS 
Donato el Lobo CSM 
Gunthar Jonsson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Dagger, Order o/t (A 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Sword, Order o/t (At 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Prince's Sigil o/t ( 
Jessica de Andalucia Star of Merit, Order 
Kenric de la Lance Award of Arms 
Kormac McCluin Award of Arms 
Melisende de Westemere Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Russell Jervis Star of Merit, Order 
Sebastian Alexander Stormmane Sable Thistle of Ans Artwork
Teleri ferch Pawl Award of Arms 
Wolfgang von der Hafen Award of Arms 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe THISTLE Graphic Arts
Angus MacRae AoA Ansteorra
Brianna ny Oran AoA 
Joachim van der Haus Award of Arms 
Lewis of the Shadowlands Award of Arms 
Phoebe Merimee Award of Arms 
Stephen Paul Blakeley Sable Thistle of Ans Juggling
Tosti Leifsson Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Wheel, Order o/t (Dr 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Wheel, Order o/t (Dr 
Adelicia Tagliaferro THISTLE Research
Aelfred Greybeard CRANE 
Agilwulf the Loud AoA 
Anna Stitcher THISTLE Embroidery
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu THISTLE Jewelry Design & Enamelling
Cedric the Starcrossed AoA 
Cerelia de Lacy of Sherborne CIM 
Cian Conor McQuaid OWKC Drachenwald
Daniel Blackaxe ML 
Eckhart Goethe AoA 
Edwin FitzLloyd THISTLE Culinary Arts
Fiore Pescara THISTLE Weaving
Fredrich der Rothirsch THISTLE Brewing
Ivan of Darkforest Sable Thistle of Ans Music
Johann von Wiedenwald Award of Arms 
John MacKenna Award of Arms 
Keara Ryan Award of Arms 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Leon Donne Laurel, Order o/t 
Leonitas Rhaenwold Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Lewis the Singer Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Lewis the Singer Sable Comet, Award o Black Oak Keep
Maire Dromond Star of Merit, Order 
Oliver de Leon de Oro Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Prudence of the Crossroads Sable Thistle of Ans Juggling
Rhea la Roche Sable Crane of Anste 
Sebastian Eton Frobishire Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Tadhg Liath Pelican, Order o/t 
Tadhg Liath Iris of Merit, Order 
Thomas the Smith Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Thorland O'Shea White Scarf of Anste 
Willow de Wisp Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Einar of Langfjord CB 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Laurel, Order o/t 
Rebekka Rising Star of Anste 
Wilhelm von Buch Purple Fret, Award o Middle
Adelaide de Beaumont SCD 
Michael of Palestine Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Atlantia, Kingdom of FALCON 
Octavia de Verdon Iris of Merit, Order 
Rachel Wallace Award of Arms 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Shark's Tooth, Order Atlantia
Aquila Jessica Grace Court Barony Atenveldt - 1000 Eyes 6/1991-6/1993
Lyonel Oliver Grace Court Barony Atenveldt - 1000 Eyes 6/1991-6/1993
Amanda of Stargate AoA 
Arachne the Red CRANE 
Cassandra Ravenswood AoA 
Charla Noel du Lac CRANE 
Charles Michaelson CRANE 
Charlotte du Croissant d'Argent CIM 
Edward Ironhand THISTLE Metalworking
Elizabeth Genevieve Trelawney AoA 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Isabeau Eadgyth Muntenau Award of Arms 
Joanna Dorcas de la Tuneshende Award of Arms 
Julia de Montoya Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Michael Throgmorton Award of Arms 
Patrick Michael Gordonne Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Perronnelle Charrette de La Tour du Pin Award of Arms 
Rondinella le tyrolesa Laurel, Order o/t Atenveldt
Sebastian Alexander Stormmane Sable Thistle of Ans Artwork
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Sable Thistle of Ans Period Gaming
Benita of Adlersruhe AoA 
Magnus Aethelwolf Award of Arms 
Carmen ingen Scathaig CSM 
Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway CSM 
Deborah bat Yosef THISTLE Spinning
Malcolm of Loch Greymist Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Sigen Fridreksdottir Award of Arms a.k.a. Annais of Mulfair
Thorvald Egilsson Award of Arms 
William Blackfox Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Caitlin ni Sheaghdha COMET Dragonsfire Tor
Gunnar Anderssen Rising Star of Anste 
Jevan the Fletcher ap Cenydd Sable Comet, Award o Dragonsfire Tor
Matilda de Ruthvyn Award of Arms 
Seumas MacAonghuis MhicDhubhshith Sable Comet, Award o Dragonsfire Tor
Thomas de Ruthven Award of Arms 
Tokugawa Basha Award of Arms Calontir
Aquila Jessica Grace MP Atenveldt
Brenna Graeme THISTLE Bardcraft
Conor Mac Cinneide ML 
Crawa Claethcrafter THISTLE Jewelry-Making
Erc FitzMungo QGA Regina I
Gisele Barrentree Iris of Merit, Order 
Gwyneth Felton OW 
Kazimir Borisovich Tolmachiev King's Gauntlet of A Sutan I
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Queen's Glove of Ans Regina I
Lyonel Oliver Grace Pelican, Order o/t Atenveldt
Margaret Pearce Queen's Glove of Ans Regina I
Mordraut Freyulf Sable Falcon of Anst 
Philippa Rookhaven Lion of Ansteorra; D Sutan & Regina
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar Rose, Order o/t 
Regina Gunnvor Morningstar County Grafinya
Rhiannon ferch Cian Laurel, Order o/t 
Sutan Bloodaxe County Jarl
Vance Sigmondson King's Gauntlet of A Sutan I
Ariella Christine d'Ailles AoA 
Dominic Sentre THISTLE Brewing & Tavernkeeping
Hector Philip Martel King's Champion Kein I
Jamie of Fairfield Compass Rose, Award  
Janais l'Orfeverie Iris of Merit, Order 
Julianna de Saint Cheron Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing & Tavernkeeping
Amr ibn-Majid al Bakr al-Amra AoA 
Branwyn O'Brallaghan CSM 
Charles De Chartrese AoA 
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh Cross of Meridies, O 
Conal Alexandria O'Riordain AoA 
Eleanor du Gale ARS 
Enid of Crickhollow CRANE 
Glas de Carraig Iris of Merit, Order 
Lucrezia of the Kalderash Award of Arms 
Margaret Pearce Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Poul Rollant Award of Arms 
Roger Redhand Sable Thistle of Ans Decorative Arts
Rohais de Marcy Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Vladimir Pashavich Golitzson Award of Arms 
Diorbhail ni Ruaidhri THISTLE Costuming
Ericus the Silverhand *QC* Alisha I
Louise Elizabeth Mindenhale Queen's Rapier of An 
Rolanda Rossner Queen's Rapier of An 
Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer Pelican, Order o/t 
Svipdagr of Lindisfarne Award of Arms 
Angarat O'Shannon COMET Middleford
Brian Longtooth COMET Middleford
Eldred Bloodaxe FALCON 
Fiona Anne Cormac COMET Middleford
James Lacrane Sable Comet, Award o Middleford
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Otto der Fussman Award of Arms 
Philippe LeChanceux Award of Arms 
Randwulf the Heathen Sable Crane of Anste 
Catherine Blackrose CRANE 
Elzasif O'Donnell Sable Crane of Anste 
Laurent Reynard Iris of Merit, Order 
Leah la Malchanceuse Queen's Rapier of An 
William Miesko Sable Crane of Anste 
Friedrich von Konigsburg FALCON 
Pepin Moroni Sable Falcon of Anst 
Mary von Konigsburg Award of Arms 
Octavia de Verdon Sable Falcon of Anst 
Aeddan ap Trahaearn THISTLE Cooking
Brian Angus McDonald COMET Mooneschadowe
Dyfer of House Windbourne AoA 
Guillaume de Troyes Award of Arms 
Gwennan of House Windbourne THISTLE Cooking
Haldane Sparhawke Sable Thistle of Ans Metalworking
Kathleen O'Donnell Award of Arms 
Osgar MacUidhir Award of Arms 
Petruccio Alfonso Maria Cuccieri de Cataluña Pelican, Order o/t Atenveldt
Rhiannon Redwulf Award of Arms 
Sarmasia Lakadaimoniote Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Stephen Clifford Sable Crane of Anste 
Aria de Chatillon LR Atlantia
Aria de Chatillon COUNTY Atlantia
Arnbjorn Sprakkaleggr THISTLE Bardic Arts
Deirdre the Easily Distracted AoA 
Edrick the Fisherman AoA 
Hakon de Decker Legion of Gallantry  
Johnna Clayborne Sable Crane of Anste 
Joscelyn Jentyl Award of Arms 
Jourdain Jentyl Award of Arms 
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Duchy Atenveldt
Marlene Moneta Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Philippa de Vienne Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Silverfox nic Hakon Award of Arms 
Thor Hakonsson Award of Arms 
Yamato Yoshi Award of Arms 
Alys of Alnwick AoA 
Anneke Joyeuse Mikalovna ARS 
Antonio Dalazarr SSG 
Arioth Arnshelm AoA 
Bran de Tintreak THISTLE Astronomy
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake THISTLE Costuming
Donal O Dochartaigh AoA 
Emrys Blacksword AoA 
Etienne d'Yverdon THISTLE Dance
Eule von Haginbald SSG 
Francois la Flamme AoA 
Giacomo Datini da Venezia Sable Crane of Anste 
Giacomo Datini da Venezia Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Ingemar de la Watere Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
Jack the Happy of Brad Leah Award of Arms 
James Jackson Award of Arms 
Matsumato Matsuo Award of Arms 
Mikhail Nicolaevitch Andronikov Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Iris of Merit, Order 
Yseulte Trevelyn Sable Thistle of Ans Harpistry
Charles William de Lacy AoA 
Raimee Bernard de Castile Award of Arms 
Rosario Incarboni Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Adara of Raven's Fort AoA 
Brian du Val ORH* 
Catriona Elizabeth Snow ACR 
Gaius Septimus Severus Award of Arms 
Giso Sweinbroathar Compass Rose, Award  
Gita Ameena al-Rashida Award of Arms 
Ives Devereux Award of Arms 
Joanna of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Katrina of Coventry Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Lynnette Devereux Award of Arms 
Malise the Archer Award of Arms 
Robert Michael McPharlan Sable Crane of Anste 
Airaklee Wolf AoA 
Duncan Brodie MacCrimmon of Strathspey THISTLE Piping
Eadric of Hastings THISTLE Archery
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Dragon's Tear, Award 
Elysandre Gernier COMET Dun an Loch Ruadh
Erik Aethelwulf of Grimsby AoA 
Jonathan DeLaufyson Macebearer Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Mara of Rede Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Margery de Bray Sable Crane of Anste 
Sion Rhys of Badon Sable Falcon of Anst 
Steffan of the Tall Pines Star of Merit, Order 
Sofia Mikhailovna Palm, Order o/t (Ate 
Cadi ferch Bradwen STLS 
Cadi ferch Bradwen CB Loch Soilleir 10/02/1993-06/01/1997
Eimile Seilide as Draeighean CSM 
Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer Star of Merit, Order 
Ginevra Rodney Serpent's Toils of L 
Hillary Rose Greenslade Court Barony 
Jason MacPherson Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Kaitlyn McKenna Iris of Merit, Order 
Leofric Ealdricson Serpent's Toils of L 
Leofric Ealdricson Court Barony Loch Soilleir 10/02/1993-05/15/1999
Mairi M'Donnyle Award of Arms 
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Star of Merit, Order 
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Knight o/t Society 
Sergii Boyanovich Samopalov Sable Thistle of Ans Gaming
Vincent Martin Saint Giles Award of Arms 
Anya Gordon Lamont THISTLE Costuming
Ascelyn Balstene CIM 
Aubrey de Baudricourt CIM 
Bernard the Nameless BBB Far West - West
Bianca Bramante da Mosto COMET La Marche Sauvage
Cassius Domitius Lepus CIM 
Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh THISTLE Leatherworking
Gwynafwy Sinclaire AoA 
Iain Brennath Tradescant Award of Arms 
James Francis Navarre Award of Arms 
Owen Stott Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Parnel Pashley Penhaligon Sable Comet, Award o La Marche Sauvage
Prudence the Curious Award of Arms East
Ragnar Larsson of the Ice Dragon Isles Sable Crane of Anste 
Raymond Henry Blackburne Award of Arms 
Regina Masquer Court Barony 
Roxanne de Portland Award of Arms 
Sion Rhys of Badon Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Valia of the Mists Sable Crane of Anste 
Yagsavoke Ulric Moonchild Sable Thistle of Ans Jewelry Making
Amanda of Wolfstar ARS 
Elric Storm Crow CRANE 
Anne Harper of Eland CSM 
Arlie Markeson AoA 
Biatrichi Canzoniere CRANE 
Bjorn Haraldsson OUA 
Cordelia Maeve Aherne CRANE 
Cu Dub MacArtuir CRANE 
Diego Miguel Munoz de Castilla AQR 
Egill Ivarsson AoA 
Giovanni di Cellini Award of Arms 
Leidhrun Leidolfsdottir Ursa Australes of B 
Lina Hen Award of Arms 
Milian Tallon Award of Arms 
Raimon Selenarktos Ursa Australes of B 
Cameron Elijah Blake THISTLE Graphic Arts
Ealasaid MacEanruig AoA 
Ana Maria Maddelena Selvaggio AoA 
Angus Ian Urry AoA 
Ansgar of Aachen COMET Graywood
Jean Richard Malcolmson Knight o/t Society 
Melisenda de Barcelona Award of Arms 
Michael McKenzie Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Richard Fairbourne Sable Thistle of Ans Cooking
Theodora Lachanodrakon Award of Arms 
Theodric Afhaims Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Timur Borte Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherworking
Adriana Lorelle CRANE 
Bjovulf Jahrnhaur THISTLE Metalworking
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake OCA 
Catherine Harwell CIM 
Cathlin Sommerfield CIM 
Christian Jerome Dore WSA 
Clare Isibeal Seadhachan CRANE 
Clare RosMuire St. John CSM 
Devnet macShiehie AoA 
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd AoA 
James ap Benyl Sable Thistle of Ans Heraldic Painting
Jamie of Fairfield Sable Crane of Anste 
Jean Fernald de Sevigny Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Kieran of the Loch Iris of Merit, Order 
Madog Cochfarf Award of Arms 
Martin Hart of Wells Star of Merit, Order 
Mordraut Freyulf Sable Crane of Anste 
Olafr silfrtonn Award of Arms 
Olwen McCeileachair an Ghlinne Goirbhe Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Olwen McCeileachair an Ghlinne Goirbhe Sable Crane of Anste 
Robyn Solarius Sable Crane of Anste 
Suvdchin of Moritu Sable Thistle of Ans Mongol Culture
Aeruin na Cantairechet Sreagan CIM 
Alton of the Aeldred Wood THISTLE Cooking
Brinnian of Emerald Keep AoA 
Ceridwen of Glyn Llifon THISTLE Vocal Music
Lorelei von Orlamunde Sable Crane of Anste 
Miriam of Bristol Sable Crane of Anste 
Onora Camshroin Award of Arms 
Randall der Krieger Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Cumhea O Neachtain COMET Rosenfeld
Curstaidh Magorlick AoA 
Erc FitzMungo CRANE 
Godwin of Edington Sable Falcon of Anst 
Jason MacPherson Sable Falcon of Anst 
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Laurel, Order o/t 
Sean Tabor Sable Crane of Anste 
Stella Silvana Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy and Illumination
Tostig Logiosophia Sable Crane of Anste 
Charla Noel du Lac CIM 
Charla Noel du Lac ONHB* 
Dene Legh de Mortemer CIM 
Giotto di Giovanni Sable Crane of Anste 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Iris of Merit, Order 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Noble Heart, Order o 
Henri Molineaux Queen's Rapier of An 
Iain Dougall MacDuff Award of Arms 
Michael of Bittenmoor Award of Arms 
Rowena of Avalon Golden Maple Leaf (A Artemisia; Jamala & Shannon
Sofia Mikhailovna Award of Arms Atenveldt
Cynesige of Caernarfon Palatine Barony of F Far West - West
Ivan Howard of Hightower Dagger, Order o/t (A 
Rowena of Avalon Grant of Arms Atenveldt
Adriellen of Tin Acres AoA 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe CRANE 
Aiken Donn-Chadh MacLeod AoA 
Albricht auf der Leirenstein AoA 
Alianor D'Arcy CSM 
Brigitta Olavsdatter of Kiel ML 
Cadi the Younger ARS 
Caitlin Anna ni Sheanain MP 
Deborah von Falkenhorst AoA 
Dunstana Talana the Violet ML 
Eirene Devana Arenvaldsdochter THISTLE Culinary Arts
Elric Dracwine THISTLE Knotcraft
Faoileann Ruadh THISTLE Costuming
Freya Thoronsdottir ARS 
Gwyneth Felton APF 
Juan Wang Iris of Merit, Order 
Katherine Constancia da Feltre Star of Merit, Order 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Lanternarius, Order  
Lucinda Dudley de LaCelle Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Margaret MacGilliary Award of Arms 
Marke von Mainz Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Michael Silverhands Star of Merit, Order 
Ragan hinn Stilliligr Iris of Merit, Order 
Ruadhagan Mor Award of Arms 
Scheherazade of Wolfstar Sable Thistle of Ans Belly Dancing
Scirroco of Wolfstar Sable Thistle of Ans Belly Dancing
Shaldemar of Wolfstar Sable Thistle of Ans Instrumental Music
Sine nic Gunn Award of Arms 
Stefan von Drachenfels Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Laurel, Order o/t 
Thom of the Dark Tower Award of Arms 
Alasdair MacFhearghuis AoA 
Dana Mac an Ghabhann COMET Dun an Locha Ruaidh
Dighe na Mara AoA 
Eirik Mac an Ghabhann AoA 
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle AKE 
Roland de Ruthven Award of Arms 
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair Queen's Order of Cou Atlantia
William Palfrey Azure Keystone, Orde 
Adelaide de Beaumont OLD 
Eleonora Vittoria Alberti di Calabria Sigillum Coronnae (D Vanna
Kenneth MacQuarrie of Tobermory Knight o/t Society Drachenwald
Aelfric se Droflic COMET Torre de los Brazos
Bernard the Nameless OAH Far West - West
John Thorn Award of Arms 
Leona of Remington Sable Comet, Award o Torre de los Brazos
Abd al-Mahdi Jamal ibn Hakim KSCA 
Alden Pharamond CIM 
Ariella Christine d'Ailles THISTLE Costuming
Athelstan of Staffordshire CIM 
Averial Thorhalla OOS 
Balatair la Roder CSM 
Benedict Ashton AQR 
Colin Severne ML 
Corin MacLennan AoA 
Coryn McClenna AoA 
Da'ud ibn Auda CB 
Danielle Eton ARS 
Gabrielle Honoree de Saint Pierre Star of Merit, Order 
Hakon de Decker Lion of Ansteorra; D Kein & Alisha
Jocea Anne Gallowglass Iris of Merit, Order 
Josephine de Champagne Award of Arms 
Kyra Hartsong Sable Crane of Anste 
Laertes Blackavar McBride Queen's Rapier of An 
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Willow, Order o/t (M 
Llereth Wyddffa an Myrrddin Award of Arms 
Mitchel Donald MacInnes Award of Arms 
Muriel FitzLloyd Iris of Merit, Order 
Rosario di Palermo Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Siobhan nig Fhloinn ui Donnabhain Sable Crane of Anste 
Kathreenah Demetris Award of Arms 
Catherine Greyeyes Grant of Arms Drachenwald
Alisha MacLeod LR 
Alisha MacLeod COUNTY Countess
Alys Durivau THISTLE Culinary Arts
Antonia Bianca Santiago da Lagos WSA 
Ariella Christine d'Ailles QGA Alisha I
Aschen of Black Oak Keep AoA 
Cecelya Capelet AoA 
Custance nic Raibert Macconnachie ML 
Cynric of Bedwyn CB 
Dafydd Whitacre KGA Kein I
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon LOC Caid
Esteban Diego Ramon WSA 
Euphemia Acropolites THISTLE Culinary Arts
Jehanne d'Avignon Queen's Glove of Ans Alisha I
Kein MacEwan County Earl
Magdalen MacHugh Award of Arms 
Megan du Bois Sable Comet, Award o Black Oak Keep
Niccola Visconti Award of Arms 
Octavia de Verdon Queen's Glove of Ans Alisha I
Pendaran Glamorgan Sable Thistle of Ans Voice Heraldry
Pendaran Glamorgan King's Gauntlet of A Kein I
Rhiannon ferch Cian Star of Merit, Order 
Sara Penrose Sable Comet, Award o Black Oak Keep
Siegfried von Siegen Award of Arms 
Thomas of Eynsham Abbey Sable Comet, Award o Black Oak Keep
Adela naast de Hondsroos AoA 
Caolite MacShea AoA 
Coalite AoA 
David van den Storm CSM 
Edmund Canute Flemming AoA 
Fredrick de la Cruz AoA 
Fredrick Gopineau AoA 
Godric Gordon Redwolfe Sable Crane of Anste 
Gretchen Constantine Award of Arms 
Isabella of Bonwicke Award of Arms 
Kirimaro Masashi Award of Arms 
Laree Nobletti Award of Arms 
Marcus McKeon of Clan McKeeman Iris of Merit, Order 
Musashi Kirimaro Award of Arms 
Tam Meir Rous Award of Arms 
Thorfinn Rognvald Hundr Sable Crane of Anste 
Tzigane Clarke Award of Arms 
Vallust Balstene Star of Merit, Order 
William of Amberlyn Award of Arms 
Bruno Bruni THISTLE Dance
Elizabeth de Chaumont AoA 
Jamie of Fairfield Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Kate O'Hara Award of Arms 
Moria Montgomery von Xanten Award of Arms 
Sayyida Marajil Abbasa bint Ibrahim Award of Arms Trimaris
Diego Miguel Munoz de Castilla *QC* Athena II
Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode Laurel, Order o/t Atenveldt
Ragan hinn Stilliligr Lanternarius, Order  
Morag Catriona MacGhille Eoin Raven's Heart, Order 
Elspeth Rose Lewis ACR 
Esteban Cordoba AoA 
Suzanne Gabrielle Marie Beraud Iris of Merit, Order 
Uilliam Farquharson Sable Thistle of Ans Feastocratting
Wilhelm der Schwartz Leopard Sable Crane of Anste 
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake THISTLE Illumination
Gorm MacLeod Rising Star of Anste 
Hannah of the Four Corners Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
William Cameron de Blakstan Award of Arms 
Brigitte Angelique de Navarre AoA 
Cluanach de Creagdubh CRANE 
Elwyn Halfmoon CRANE 
Ferrel of Bjornsborg AoA 
Gillian Blackbow Award of Arms 
Hrolf the Dane Award of Arms 
Kazimir Petrovich Pomeshanov Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Matheu Matson Rising Star of Anste 
Thomas Dudley Award of Arms (Seth Alexander Kygheley)
Thordis Hakonarsdottir Iris of Merit, Order 
Jevan the Fletcher ap Cenydd Sable Falcon of Anst 
Balatair la Roder AQR 
Rebekah Bryan Rising Star of Anste 
Torman of Trimaris Sable Falcon of Anst 
Adelaide de Beaumont PCSD 
Kenneth MacQuarrie of Tobermory Popular/Principality 
Tadhg mac Aedain Ui Chonchobhair Sea Hawk, Companion  Atlantia
Cynesige of Caernarfon OOD (West) West
Ambrelle Larisa Llwellyn AoA 
Christoph of Shadwood ARS 
Chrystal Ariana MacRuari ORH* 
Cilwch Corwyn CRANE 
Eirik Silver Ferret THISTLE Embroidery
Gemma of the Firth Award of Arms 
Genevieve de la Fleur Rising Star of Anste 
Katrina of Coventry Raven's Heart, Order 
Motan Vee Award of Arms 
Beorhtlic Folcwineson THISTLE Jewelry
Thorgrim Bjornson Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Catherine Greyeyes Popular Company of S 
Cian Conor McQuaid Popular Company of S 
Anastasiya Feodorovna OWCB 
Ansgar Schwartzburg AoA 
Cairistiona nic Laren AoA 
Clarissa di Firenze CB East
Deirdre the Easily Distracted OWCB 
Donal O Dochartaigh SSG 
Elric Storm Crow OWCB 
Gregory Whitehawk Guardian o/t Saguaro 
Jean Baptiste Award of Arms 
Joy of Twr Cath Sable Crane of Anste 
Joy Signorelli Sable Crane of Anste 
Keldon of Stargate Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Kristiona McClaren Award of Arms 
Laure Anne the Plaidweaver Sable Thistle of Ans Weaving
Oriana Nicola Courtenay Award of Arms 
Puck of Stargate Sable Thistle of Ans Carving
Thomas de Ruthven Sable Thistle of Ans Metalworking
Uther Lodbrok Western Cross, Order 
Wolfgang Schwarzburg Iris of Merit, Order 
Catherine Blackrose ML 
Maximillian Muehleisen Sable Falcon of Anst 
Aelfwin Lorimar CIM 
Alix Tiberga of Aachen THISTLE Scribal Arts
Angharad Rhonwen of Caerleon AoA 
Asbad Sweinbroathar AoA 
Chrystal Ariana MacRuari CB Ravens Fort 05/14/1994-09/15/2001
David Saint David CB Ravens Fort 05/14/1994-09/15/2001
Delphina de Champeaux THISTLE Costuming
Galla Sweinbroathar Award of Arms 
Gundiok Sweinbrothar Award of Arms 
Jotahn Firesteed Award of Arms 
Klar of the Misty Vale Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Lemoine de Gascony Sable Thistle of Ans Arabic Poetry
Lorraine Deerslayer Iris of Merit, Order 
Marius Atreides Raven's Heart, Order 
Merfyn Gareth ap Mouric Award of Arms 
Musashi no Domai Iris of Merit, Order 
Rael the Blue Wizard Sable Crane of Anste 
William FitzBubba Heart o/t Sable Stor 
Blak Vikingson AoA 
Briana the Bear ARS 
Gladwen of Ayelsford Star of Merit, Order 
Kyra Hartsong Serpent's Toils of L 
Maelgwyn Dda Sable Thistle of Ans Armouring
Maurice van Rijn Award of Arms 
Philippe du Pays des Poires Sable Thistle of Ans ???
Tegan Rhos Award of Arms 
Vittoria di Castellina Award of Arms 
Wilhelm Aldebrand the Grey Serpent's Toils of L 
April of Black Oak Keep ARS 
Bianca della Vittoria AoA 
Conal Alexandria O'Riordain AQR 
Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva CRANE 
Enid of Crickhollow OOS 
Eryl ferch Eric ARS 
Fiore Pescara THISTLE Dance
Frederick von Sternwald LION Inman VI and Athena II
Jeanne Marie la Verriere Award of Arms Caid
Leonitas Rhaenwold Sable Thistle of Ans Toolmaking
Maeve Moyvane Rising Star of Anste 
Mara MacNaughton Laurel, Order o/t 
Martin Flamebeard Award of Arms 
Muriel FitzLloyd Laurel, Order o/t 
Rosario di Palermo Sable Thistle of Ans Dance
Sharn Thurlon Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Stella Silvana Iris of Merit, Order 
Arachne the Red CRANE 
Aria de Chatillon ML Atlantia
Giolla Bhrighde Gwaelyn Sable Crane of Anste 
Guiliette de Giacomi Award of Arms 
John the Carver Award of Arms 
Lasairfhiona ni Dhoineannaigh Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Lionel the Lost Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic
Penelope Miriam Darling Award of Arms 
Ursula Trailfinder Award of Arms 
Daniel McNeil AoA 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon KSR Caid
Gillian Von Zellamain Award of Arms 
Hellen Bales MacQueene Award of Arms 
Shobin Ki Award of Arms 
Kassandra NicKraken Court Barony Bryn Gwlad 06/11/1994-02/17/1996
Kassandra NicKraken Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Miriam of Bristol Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Mordraut Freyulf Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Robyn Solarius Dreigiau Bryn, Order 
Cedric Fithelere *BA* 
Daniel Blackaxe CSS 
Frederick von Sternwald MP 
Hakon de Decker Centurion o/t Sable  
Pepin Moroni Centurion o/t Sable  
Robin of Gilwell Centurion o/t Sable  
Thorgard inn Svarti Centurion o/t Sable  
Vlad Ravna Starkraven Centurion o/t Sable  
Bernard the Nameless Grant of Arms West
Kein MacEwan Kingdom Warlord QOLB Alisha MacLeod
David Evan McKuenn THISTLE Woodworking
Duncan Arthur Ross the Black AoA 
Julianna of the Steppes Sable Thistle of Ans Illumination
Tiernan Shepherd Award of Arms 
Wilhelm von Oldenburg Sable Thistle of Ans Armor Making
Ciar nic Ruadain O'Seachnasaigh Athanor, Order o/t ( 
Cian Conor McQuaid KSCA Drachenwald
Dyan du lac des Calandres THISTLE Tassel Making
Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore Silver Oak, Order o/ 
Ariella Christine d'Ailles CIM 
Athena Mawrcan Derwen Ddu DUCHY 
Balatair la Roder KGA Inman VI
Claryce Orfevre CSM 
Galen Niccoli King's Gauntlet of A Inman VI
Godwin of Edington King's Champion Jean Richard I
Maire Dromond Queen's Glove of Ans Athena II
Neassa the Obstreperous Star of Merit, Order 
Robert Michael McPharlan Star of Merit, Order 
Siobhan ni Bhreoghain Queen's Glove of Ans Athena II
Tatiana de Calais Iris of Merit, Order 
Agnarr Svartormr Thorvaldsson COMET Crossroads Keep
Annes Pottere Gwen Rust AoA 
Edwina Dirks Sterne STLS 
Galiena Gruenstein Sable Comet, Award o Mendersham
Ginevra Rodney Sable Thistle of Ans Quilting
Inanna Freyasdottir Award of Arms 
Isabella Marie Incarboni Award of Arms 
Leofric Ealdricson Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Melanie Bassenthwaithe Award of Arms 
Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl Iris of Merit, Order 
Paul de Surdeval Award of Arms 
Rebekah Kleinspielerin Serpent's Toils of L 
Robert Fergus Award of Arms 
Tegan Rhos Sable Thistle of Ans Pottery
Teleri ferch Pawl Sable Thistle of Ans Poetry
Aron the Gentle AoA 
Augustina Minerva d'Orleans THISTLE Needlework
Bodach Tearlach AoA 
Erin McClain AoA 
Kyla de Eastbourne Award of Arms 
Madelaine the Silent Award of Arms 
Mario Giovanni Blanco Draco Wyndragon Sable Thistle of Ans Graphic Arts
Monica Galindo Rising Star of Anste 
Thor Bjorn Sigrunsson Rising Star of Anste 
Wee Lan McGregor Sable Crane of Anste 
Adelicia Tagliaferro CIM 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe CIM 
Angelique Dacre AoA 
Ansgar of Aachen AQR 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Queen's Champion Anora
Ian Macara Award of Arms 
Ian MacWraith Award of Arms 
James Cullen O'Lynchehan Award of Arms 
Julia Attenbourough Award of Arms 
Stephen Paul Blakeley Queen's Rapier of An 
Cayleb Dur THISTLE Brewing
Finn Kelly O'Donnell CSM 
Micheau de Sevigne Sable Thistle of Ans Crossbow Making
Phelan MacEwan Award of Arms 
Sutan Bloodaxe Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherworking
William Miesko Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Alasdair MacFhearghuis COMET Dragonsfire Tor
Alexander Peregrine AoA 
Gunnar Anderssen Award of Arms 
Leia di Capri Sable Falcon of Anst 
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea Award of Arms 
Phelan MacEwan Sable Falcon of Anst 
Tuchux Clan Sable Falcon of Anst 
Iain Daibhidh Gilfillan Award of Arms 
Salvador Paolo de Barcelona Calon Lily, Order o/ Costuming
Tamadg Seosom ap Skye Award of Arms 
Anna Mitrofanova CRANE 
Antonio Rafael Lopez de Mendoza AoA 
Burke Kyriell MacDonald CSM 
Calemund Berserk AoA 
Christina Armstrong AoA 
Christopher Whiteplume AoA 
Donovan Fitzpatrick AoA 
Euphemia al Safi AoA 
Evaine ap Hoel AoA 
Jaida al Tusiyya Award of Arms 
Johann von Goetze Award of Arms 
Mairi Jeannette Howard Award of Arms 
Malise the Archer Sable Thistle of Ans Bow & Arrow Making
Melusine de Preyrac Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Mikaela of Monmouthshire Award of Arms 
Nicholas of Winchester Award of Arms 
Nudd Namara Award of Arms 
Revis Tyler Award of Arms 
Rodrigo Francisco Isidro Sanchez de Montoya Sable Thistle of Ans White Smithing
Sebastian of Kent Award of Arms 
Seoras Macabhaird Sable Thistle of Ans Instrumental Music
Angus McOg AoA 
Jaime MacTavish Award of Arms 
Kazimir Borisovich Tolmachiev Sable Thistle of Ans Coin Making
Meadhbh ni Ruaidh o Chonnemara Sable Crane of Anste 
Melusine of Stargate Award of Arms 
Paedrickia O'Mora Award of Arms 
Signy Gandalfsdottir Award of Arms 
Aeddan ap Trahaearn COMET Mooneschadowe
Alix Tiberga of Aachen CIM 
Alyssa of Rosewood COMET Shadowlands
Alyssa of Rosewood AoA 
Brian du Val THISTLE Leatherworking
Cateau d'Ardennes THISTLE Costuming
Cuall ap Toringad AoA 
Deirdre de Planchette COMET Shadowlands
Elene Kirchenknopf AoA 
Fiona Liadan MacSeain AoA 
Fionna ní Cheallaigh THISTLE Calligraphy
Fionna ní Cheallaigh AoA 
Godryck Jameson Award of Arms 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Sable Crane of Anste 
Gwennan of House Windbourne COMET Mooneschadowe
Isabell Jacqueline de Marseille Award of Arms 
Ivan Ivanovich Ezhov Award of Arms 
Jin Liu Chang Iris of Merit, Order 
Kieran o Chonnacht Sable Thistle of Ans Fabric Painting
Kristen of Raven’s Fort Rising Star of Anste 
Llywelyn Bryddid ap Dafydd Hen Award of Arms 
Margaret MacGilliary Rising Star of Anste 
Miguel Tamut de Aldea Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage Sable Thistle of Ans Foolery
Rafael of Aldea Award of Arms 
Ragnar of Ragnars Rock Sable Crane of Anste 
Reichart von Bremen Award of Arms 
Rhiannon Redwulf Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Safiyya bint Da'ud al Mubarrak Award of Arms 
Tamut de Alder Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Ulrick of York Award of Arms a.k.a. Ulrick of Shadowlands
Wolfgang von Hammer Award of Arms 
Duncan Arthur Ross the Black CFW 
Anastasia Marie Charbonneau AoA 
Conan Mac Arthur AoA 
Heldo aus Visselhovede Award of Arms 
Jutta de Warwick Award of Arms 
Robert Michael McPharlan Sable Falcon of Anst 
James Lacrane Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Roger Aylward Bagley Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Talon of Blackoak Sable Falcon of Anst 
Sayyida Marajil Abbasa bint Ibrahim Cross and Serpent, O 
Sorcha ni Fhaolain Blasted Tree of Baro An Tir
Juan Wang Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
Just Tom of Namron Award of Arms 
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
Stephen Hawkins of Eforde Award of Arms 
Tatiana of Namron Rising Star of Anste 
Nina of the Lost Caverns Sable Gryphon (Baron 
Aethelwolf of the Shining Axe AoA 
April of Rosenfeld ARS 
Cu Dub MacArtuir THISTLE Herbalism
Darius Arrianus AoA 
Erin of Blackwell THISTLE Weaving
Grimver Longtooth Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Ian Joshua McClintock Award of Arms 
Jocelynn of Locksley Award of Arms 
Justinian Karl Friedrich von Reichschoeffen Award of Arms 
Justinian the Monk Award of Arms 
Morcar Darkfalcon Award of Arms 
Pendaran Glamorgan Sable Crane of Anste 
Thordis Hakonarsdottir Ursa Australes of B 
Tomas Tostason Rising Star of Anste 
Valencia de Avicenna Award of Arms Valencia De Avicenna
Ginevra Rodney King's Gauntlet of A Richard I
Hakon Blackhart Award of Arms 
Joy Signorelli Queen's Glove of Ans Anora I
Sara O'Raghailligh Sable Thistle of Ans Middle Eastern Dancing
Zahara Helm Award of Arms 
Angus mac Conn AoA 
Bjovulf Jahrnhaur OCA 
Brigit Ni Sheachnasaigh AoA 
Caitrin O'Sullivan of Killarney Lake CIM 
Desiree de Champagne THISTLE Middle Eastern Dancing
Dimitrii Sviatoslav Varulovich Polynov THISTLE Name Research
Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Harp Argent, Order o 
Gorm MacLeod Award of Arms 
Hanna of Tempio Rising Star of Anste 
Isadora Monette de Bordeaux Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Joshua of Tempio Rising Star of Anste 
Lorylynn of Eldern Hills Rising Star of Anste 
Megan of Tempio Rising Star of Anste 
Melisenda de Barcelona Compass Rose, Award  
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Sable Comet, Award o Tempio
Olwen ferch Cadfael Sable Comet, Award o Tempio
Rebekah of Tempio Rising Star of Anste 
Rey Ribeaumont Award of Arms Meridies
Talan Sharparrow Award of Arms 
William of Tempio Rising Star of Anste 
Aelfgar Haeweneage AoA 
Ashlynn Blackhart AoA 
Aubrey de Baudricourt CRANE 
Brianna Hanrahan AoA 
Connell MacKenna AoA 
Cyril Northstar THISTLE Woodworking
Elizabeth of Castleton THISTLE Costuming
Iain MacWhealon Award of Arms 
Ian of Kestrel Award of Arms 
Isabella de Foscari Award of Arms 
James ap Benyl Sable Crane of Anste 
Johann Gunnbjornsson Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
Leah la Malchanceuse White Scarf of Anste 
Madeleine la Seule Sable Crane of Anste 
Margaret ny Connor Queen's Rapier of An 
Regina of Wizard's Keep Award of Arms 
Ysabeau of Prague Award of Arms 
Alasdair MacEogan AoA 
Arianne Anastasia Balfour OOS 
Daniel de Lincoln CRANE 
Etienne de Lange d'Argent AoA 
Ettienne du Valmont AoA Middle
Meghan MacLachlan Iris of Merit, Order 
Seamus Gilleasbuig Award of Arms 
Cadi ferch Bradwen MP 
Dafydd de Mortemer CRANE 
Ivan Howard of Hightower Viscounty Atenveldt
Jalali of Salamis Queen's Glove of Ans Anora I
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Viscounty Atenveldt
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Prince's Sigil o/t ( 
Katherine Mariana O'Malley Lady o/t Solar Leaf  
Rhodri ap Gwythyr Pelican, Order o/t 
Sofia Mikhailovna Solar Phoenix, Order 
Stefan von Drachenfels Sable Thistle of Ans Archery
Abigail of Exeter AoA 
Aidan Aileran O'Comhraidhe COMET Isle of the Golden Phoenix
Alina Kendall O'Comhraidhe COMET Isle of the Golden Phoenix
Aradon of Falconrose Keep AoA 
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra THISTLE Drawnwork Embroidery
Bice di Pietro AoA 
Christian Castellon THISTLE Crafting of & Skills in Thrown Weaponry
Conal Castellon THISTLE Crafting of & Skills in Thrown Weaponry
Dana Mac an Ghabhann AKE 
Edwin von Augsburg AoA 
Ember ni Mallie THISTLE Costuming
Eowyn ferch Rhys THISTLE Bardic Arts
Graythur the Wanderer Award of Arms 
Jevan the Fletcher ap Cenydd Azure Keystone, Orde 
Kamile Kouchak Award of Arms 
Mara of Rede Azure Keystone, Orde 
Margery de Bray Court Barony Elfsea 12/03/1994-09/28/1996
Matilda de Ruthvyn Sable Thistle of Ans Feastocratting
Reginleif Ragnarsdottir Award of Arms 
Robin de Shealladh Sable Thistle of Ans Fiber Arts
Seamus of the Cats Court Barony Elfsea 12/03/1994-09/28/1996
Seumas MacAonghuis MhicDhubhshith Azure Keystone, Orde 
Stella Silvana Sable Crane of Anste 
Tara MacLeod Award of Arms 
Tor Viga Ulfr Award of Arms 
Tryggvald Thorirson Award of Arms 
Gera von Roer Award of Arms Atenveldt
Adriana Margherita di Betto AoA 
Alcuin of Argyle CB 
Anamari Giovanna Pentagleli AoA 
Annes Clotilde von Bamburg CRANE 
Arafel Annwn of Caerleon CB Wiesenfeuer 12/10/1994-02/20/1999
Arthur of Cravenhest AoA 
Avery Shaw AoA 
Bonnie Rowan O'Sheay AoA aka ***Mac ahn Bhaird**
Christoforo Antonio Passavanti SSG 
Constance MacLeod AoA 
Dafydd Whitacre CRANE 
Francois la Flamme SSG 
Gitana de Castile Lanternarius, Order  
Gwenfrewi ferch yr Albanwer AoA 
Hrothgar Frosthair Lanternarius, Order  
Ingrid Bjornsdottir Award of Arms 
Kaia Hansdottir Gryphon's Heart, Ord 
Llywelyn Bryddid ap Dafydd Hen Sable Thistle of Ans Instrumental Music
Lucais du Belier Iris of Merit, Order 
Lynnette le Long Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Modius von Mergentheim Sodality o/t Sentine 
Morgan Dracos Award of Arms 
Narkissa Ekaterina Vladimirovna Award of Arms 
Nicholas Crispin Award of Arms 
Nyssian of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 
Pepin Moroni Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Perronnelle Charrette de La Tour du Pin Sodality o/t Sentine 
Subodai Khasar Court Barony Wiesenfeuer 12/10/1994-12/13/1997
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Court Barony 
Aaron Stuart AoA 
Arianwen ferch Padrig AoA a.k.a. Ariauwen nic Patrick of Perthshire
Bianca Bramante da Mosto THISTLE Costuming
Caitlin nic Aindreis of Dumbarton THISTLE Culinary Arts
Curstaidh Magorlick CRANE 
Deshive Luciana d'Avignon OCC Caid
Ealasaid Mac a'Bhaird COMET La Marche Sauvage
Faolan McFerran AoA 
Giovanni da Mosto Sable Comet, Award o La Marche Sauvage
Julia de Montoya Sable Comet, Award o La Marche Sauvage
Patrick Michael Gordonne Sable Comet, Award o La Marche Sauvage
Anya Gordon Lamont CIM 
Arachne the Red COMET Torre de los Brazos
Barnabas Thorns AoA 
Danielle Eton AoA 
Evian Blackthorne COMET Torre de los Brazos
Gunthar Jonsson THISTLE Culinary Arts
Serena Lascelles Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Suzanna the Herbalist Oak o/t Steppes, Ord 
Thomas of Weathershear Award of Arms 
Vlad the Mad Award of Arms 
Jalali of Salamis Court Barony 
Adrianna Brousard AoA 
Agnes the Silent AoA 
Ascelyn Balstene OWCB 
Cadwallader the Crazed ML 
Celine McOg AoA 
Charlene von Goetz AoA 
Chiang Ti Lung THISTLE Knife-Making
Christian Broussard AoA 
Gareth Tremain Star of Merit, Order 
Hakon de Decker Sable Crane of Anste 
Kathrine de Laine Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Larkin O'Kane Award of Arms 
Patrick Donovan of Warwick Award of Arms 
Tana a l'Esprit Fort Award of Arms 
Tori torfengr Bjornsdottir Award of Arms 
Babette Viviana O'Daughtea AoA 
David ben Reuben THISTLE Bardcraft
Felix of Seawinds COMET Seawinds
Gillian Greighson MacGuire Award of Arms 
Onora Camshroin Sable Comet, Award o Seawinds
Patrick Shane Ghille Mhor Rising Star of Anste 
Richard de Beldy Award of Arms 
Anna Mitrofanova Star of Merit, Order 
Anne Armitage Award of Arms 
Anora Frayne of Winward Rose, Order o/t 
Anora Frayne of Winward County 
Barn Silveraxe Star of Merit, Order 
Conrad of Castleton Sable Thistle of Ans Calligraphy
Dana Mac an Ghabhann Sable Crane of Anste 
Deborah von Falkenhorst THISTLE Costuming
Elizabeth Kirkland AoA 
Geoffrey Sparhauk Award of Arms 
Giacomo Datini da Venezia King's Gauntlet of A Richard I
Gilbert Ost Westley Star of Merit, Order 
Ginevra Rodney Queen's Glove of Ans Anora I
Ginevra Rodney Compass Rose, Award  
Gitana de Castile Star of Merit, Order 
Gladwen of Ayelsford Queen's Glove of Ans Anora I
Grimkell Gormson Award of Arms 
Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Iris of Merit, Order 
Gunther Award of Arms 
Hakon de Decker Star of Merit, Order 
Jean Richard Malcolmson County 
Jeremy James Scurlock Star of Merit, Order 
Kathleen O'Donnell Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Court Barony Wiesenfeuer 04/03/1999-06/28/2003
Maeve Dianotto Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Maire Dromond Court Barony 
Modius von Mergentheim Sable Thistle of Ans Vintning
Nudd Namara Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Pieter Lambert Award of Arms 
Pieter Rausch Award of Arms 
Rebekah Bryan Award of Arms 
Reginleif Ragnarsdottir Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Rhiannon ferch Cian Pelican, Order o/t 
Rolff Gruenwald Award of Arms 
Siobhan ni Bhreoghain Star of Merit, Order 
Sion Rhys of Badon Star of Merit, Order 
Tatiana de Calais Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Alanna of Caer du Pard COMET Northkeep
Anton Thoth Ruchkh COMET Northkeep
Brigid MacCana AoA 
Brigit Ni Sheachnasaigh AoA 
Ciana O'Hara AoA 
Clare Isibeal Seadhachan THISTLE Costuming
Cynric of Bedwyn ODB 
Duncan MacConacher of Dunheath ODB 
Dunstana Talana the Violet CRANE 
Erika Segenlein CRANE 
Gabriel Michael MacFarlane Sable Crane of Anste 
Geoffrey Charles Bertrand Scrymger Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Gwenllian ferch Maredudd CRANE 
Illiska von Wolfhaven Award of Arms 
Isabeau Marie Beauvallet Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Jennifer Mac Conacher Rising Star of Anste 
Kevin Michael Keary Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Livia Madeleine Montgomery Sable Crane of Anste 
Madeleine la Seule Iris of Merit, Order 
Magda of Bryn Gwlad Award of Arms 
Piotr Balomirin Syn Barsukov Award of Arms 
Thomas Red Hawke Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Thorgrim Bjornson Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Wilhelm de Kaalevo Sable Comet, Award o Northkeep
Alan Brom O'Brien THISTLE Metalwork
Charles the Sinister CIM 
Dominica of Eldern Hills AoA 
Eadric of Wolfstar THISTLE Costuming
Elric Dracwine CIM 
Elzasif O'Donnell Iris of Merit, Order 
Gwendolen McIver CIM 
Mairin ferch Howell Iris of Merit, Order 
Mary Black Axe Star of Merit, Order 
Maurice van Rijn Serpent's Toils of L 
Mikael Miesko Award of Arms 
Regina of Wizard's Keep Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Sephrena del Gato Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
Shelena of Wolfstar Sable Crane of Anste 
Sylvia Schirenhoferin Sable Thistle of Ans Crochetwork
Tegan Rhos Serpent's Toils of L 
Teleri ferch Pawl Serpent's Toils of L 
William Miesko Iris of Merit, Order 
Wolfgang von der Hafen Serpent's Toils of L 
Wynfrith of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 
Steibhian Cridhe dubh Cu Locksley Award of Arms Atenveldt
Barn Silveraxe AQR 
Bran de Tintreak CIM 
Brendan McEwen AQR 
Brendan McEwen THISTLE Woodworking
Cadi the Younger AoA 
Ellen of the Loch ARS 
Leofric Ealdricson Sable Crane of Anste 
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto Queen's Champion Mikaela
Modius von Mergentheim Queen's Rapier of An 
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage Queen's Rapier of An 
Sephrena del Gato Queen's Rapier of An 
Sosha Lyons O'Rourke Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Stephen Hawkins of Eforde Queen's Rapier of An 
Wolfgang Schwarzburg Queen's Rapier of An 
Angharad Rhonwen of Caerleon CRANE 
Cellis of Wiesenfeuer AoA 
Coinneach Bhiroagnaan AoA 
Faoileann Ruadh COMET Wastelands
Gawin Pattison Award of Arms 
Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches CSM 
James Francis Navarre Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
James Francis Navarre Queen's Rapier of An 
Jimena de Valencia Award of Arms 
Michelle Chantal de Charente Sable Thistle of Ans Embroidery
Octavia de Verdon Sable Crane of Anste 
Raina Night Hawk Award of Arms 
Rose Paget Rising Star of Anste 
Sam Juan's Son Rising Star of Anste **aka Much the Miller's Son**
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Star of Merit, Order 
Tyrea Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Ulfska the Sweet Sable Thistle of Ans Decorative Painting
Wayne of the Heights Award of Arms 
Alfredo Gabriel Halcon CRANE 
Ast Thi CRANE 
Cluanach de Creagdubh THISTLE Woodworking
Conor Mac Cinneide KSCA 
Conrad of Castleton FALCON 
Cu Dub MacArtuir CIM 
Damaris of Greenhill THISTLE Brewing
Diorbhail ni Ruaidhri CRANE 
Elizabeth Lyon Gardener AoA 
Giovanni di Cellini Sable Crane of Anste 
Guillaume de Troyes Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Gunnvor silfraharr Laurel, Order o/t 
Helene de Cadiz Award of Arms 
Ibrahim abu Ishmael ibn Hajj Seoim Award of Arms 
James of Mooneschadowe Rising Star of Anste 
Mathilde Brotbaecker Sable Crane of Anste 
Miguel Sebastian de Oporto Sable Falcon of Anst 
Osgar MacUidhir Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Pendaran Glamorgan Star of Merit, Order 
Ragnar Ulfgarsson Court Barony 
Rasenna Warda Award of Arms 
Rhiannon Redwulf Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Seoras Macabhaird Sable Comet, Award o Mooneschadowe
Seraphina Maslowska Award of Arms 
Adriana Lorelle CIM 
Bjovulf Jahrnhaur CIM 
Brian Aaron Cameron AoA 
Dominic Sentre CIM 
Eric Thoraldson ARS Eric Thoraldssen
Gillian Von Zellamain Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
Jean Fernald de Sevigny Sable Crane of Anste 
Julianna de Saint Cheron Iris of Merit, Order 
Lavarenti Brionavich Rotesharr White Scarf of Anste 
Marguerite Dinard Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
Martha McManus Sable Thistle of Ans Crochetwork
Puck Oneshoe of Sauvage Motley Shash of Anst 
Quinton of the Red Heart Award of Arms 
Sorcha McCullogh Award of Arms 
Thorald Bjornsson Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
William Cameron de Blakstan Sable Comet, Award o Brad Leah
Aeron Harper AoA 
Caladin Ironhearth FALCON 
Conrad of Castleton KSCA 
Hans Duerrmast von der Wanderlust Sable Falcon of Anst 
Katrina of Coventry Iris of Merit, Order 
Mordraut Freyulf Sable Falcon of Anst 
Othar Morganson Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Rosalind Moondragon Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Sable Falcon of Anst 
Tor Viga Ulfr Sable Falcon of Anst 
Aaron Judd ARS 
Alhanna De Vine AoA 
Clara von Ulm AoA 
Crystal Berringer AoA 
Cyril Northstar COMET Wastelands
Eirikir Blodfell AoA 
Faoileann Ruadh CIM 
Gerrard Sebastian Beauvallet Award of Arms 
Gerrard Sebastian Beauvallet Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
James Francis Navarre White Scarf of Anste 
Jaque Thompson Rising Star of Anste 
Jennifer Thompson Rising Star of Anste 
Juan Wang Sable Crane of Anste 
Othar Morganson Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Rhyann Judd Rising Star of Anste 
Richard Kendricks Sable Thistle of Ans Culinary Arts
Ryan Bishop Award of Arms 
Sa'adia beni Sanchez al-Wangara Sable Thistle of Ans Research
Valdemar of the Wastelands Sable Thistle of Ans Drumming
Valdemar of the Wastelands Award of Arms AKA: Valdemar Haroldsson
William Blackwing Sable Comet, Award o Wastelands
Sofia Mikhailovna Light of Atenveldt,  
Sion Rhys of Badon Noble Heart, Order o 
Therese d'Ivoire Noble Heart, Order o 
Valencia Carlota Maria de Granada Noble Heart, Order o 
Gustav Hastings Award of Arms 
Catrin MacCracken AoA 
Cherel Wynters AoA 
Cynesige of Caernarfon Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Duncan Arthur Ross the Black CST 
Gregory Whitehawk Silver Thunderbolt,  
Katrina Battle Rising Star of Anste 
Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn Queen's Glove of Ans Mikaela I
Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm Court Barony 
Duncan Arthur Ross the Black CSC Atenveldt
Anastasiya Feodorovna THISTLE Culinary Arts
Adelaide de Ruthven AoA 
Angelique de Ruthven AoA 
Archibald Wynterbourne CRANE 
Arnbjorn Sprakkaleggr CIM 
Damaris AoA 
Deirdre the Easily Distracted THISTLE Costuming
Elric Storm Crow CIM 
Eowyn ferch Rhys CIM 
Gwenllian Brighid Hertewelle COMET Dun an Locha Ruaidh
Hakon Blackhart Sable Comet, Award o Dun an Locha Ruaidh
Llywelyn Gruffydd of Elfsea Sable Thistle of Ans Bardic Arts
Olaf Wendelson Award of Arms 
Sarah Rumoldestohter Sable Thistle of Ans Middle Eastern Dance
Therasia von Tux Golden Calon Swan, O 
Tori torfengr Bjornsdottir Compass Rose, Award  
Wilhelm von Oldenburg Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Alix Tiberga of Aachen OHSS 
Asoph Hearts CSS 
Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds CRANE 
Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds THISTLE Brewing
Delphina de Champeaux CRANE 
Gwenfrewi ferch yr Albanwer THISTLE Costuming
Kevin of Namron Award of Arms 
Lucais du Belier Court Barony Wiesenfeuer 06/28/2003-09/09/2006
Malise the Archer Compass Rose, Award  
Michael Auldbridge Award of Arms 
Muge Ebugen Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Padraic of Kilkenny Sable Crane of Anste 
Sindra Gunhild Sigmundsdottir Star of Merit, Order 
Ulsted the Unsteady Sable Comet, Award o Shadowlands
Zia of Wolfstar Award of Arms 
Sabina of the Brook Rising Star of Anste 
Alton Le Peto AoA 
Angelique de la Fontaine AoA 
Dervilia O'Shannon AoA 
Eowyn of Blackwell COMET Rosenfeld
Facon du Pray COMET Northkeep
Gest Grimsson Sable Thistle of Ans Armoring
Gunther the Just Award of Arms 
Josef of Wolfstar Iris of Merit, Order 
Keigan of Ravensfaire Sable Crane of Anste 
Livia da Nicolosi Sable Thistle of Ans Needlework
Malcolm of Loch Greymist Queen's Rapier of An 
Muriella de Clare Sable Comet, Award o Rosenfeld
Ruadhagan Mor Sable Thistle of Ans Leatherwork
Tatiana de Calais Sable Crane of Anste 
Timothy le Corbusier Sable Thistle of Ans Metalwork
Uriens Wolfson Award of Arms 
Wilhelm der Wulf von dem Schwarzwald Award of Arms 
William de Molay Award of Arms 
Alexis la Bouche STLS 
Arrienne Lenorra Ashford THISTLE Blackwork
Leofric Ealdricson Iris of Merit, Order 
Maurice van Rijn Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Tegan Rhos Iris of Merit, Order 
Teleri ferch Pawl Iris of Merit, Order 
Nina of the Lost Caverns Meridian Cross, Orde 
Antonia Bianca Santiago da Lagos CRANE 
Athelstan of Staffordshire OOS 
Averial Thorhalla THISTLE Embroidery
Benedict Ashton THISTLE Leatherwork
Bianca Rosa de los Santos AoA 
Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep CSM 
Eleanor du Gale AoA 
Euphemia Acropolites CIM 
Gunthar Jonsson Sable Crane of Anste 
Gunthar Jonsson Iris of Merit, Order 
Jon Rolfsson Sable Thistle of Ans Brewing
Kaitlyn McKenna Meridian Majesty, Or Meridies
Laertes Blackavar McBride White Scarf of Anste 
Lasair ni Fhionnualann Star of Merit, Order 
Leonitas Rhaenwold Iris of Merit, Order 
Lyelf the Lame Sable Thistle of Ans Research
Mergriet van Edelare Award of Arms 
Morgaine the Capricious Rising Star of Anste 
Poul Rollant Court Barony 
Ryk-urt der Krus Award of Arms 
Serena Lascelles Laurel, Order o/t 
Sorcha Mak Pharlane Award of Arms 
Wanda Craig Award of Arms 
William Joseph Gunther Robert King's Gauntlet of A Mikael III
Alisha MacLeod FALCON 
Lance de Courcy Knight o/t Society 
Maire Dromond Pelican, Order o/t 
Annes Pottere Gwen Rust AoA 
Artorius ap Caradoc CSM 
Barn Silveraxe CIM 
Brian du Val CIM 
Charles d'Alsace le Cervoisier ORH* 
Gandora of Raven's Fort Award of Arms 
Gitana de Castile Queen's Glove of Ans Mikaela I
Ingemar de la Watere Sable Crane of Anste 
Juliana Avenel Leather Mallet, Orde 
Laurent Ragan de Ruthven Sable Thistle of Ans Bardcraft
Liam McManus Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Melody of Elfsea Rising Star of Anste 
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Iris of Merit, Order 
Moriel Arenvaldsdochter of Raven's Fort Star of Merit, Order 
Musashi no Domai Raven's Heart, Order 
Raynier Arenvaldson Award of Arms 
Richard of Eldern Hills Award of Arms 
Seanachain Aodhan O'gairbith Award of Arms 
Sheridan of Raven’s Fort Award of Arms 
Sine nic Gunn Sable Thistle of Ans Costuming
Ulf Jorgensen Cotes Anciennes, Ord 
Sebastian Faux Pas Award of Arms 
Alexander Gewitter AoA 
Arnolda Kolfinna O'Comhraidhe of Inis Celtra CIM 
Branwyn O'Comhraidhe Ramsay THISTLE Bardic Arts
Kern das Rottwulf Award of Arms 
Maire Bebhinn LaMonte Award of Arms 
Ofelia le Fleming Sable Comet, Award o Adlersruhe
Quinton of the Red Heart Sable Thistle of Ans Woodworking
Shag of Toehold Award of Arms 
Tarl Godric the Brokentoe Sable Crane of Anste 
Juliana Avenel Calon Lily, Order o/ 
Etienne Jean Paul DuBois AoA 
Henri le Hibou du Bois Sable Thistle of Ans ???
Jean-Paul Saint Michelle Award of Arms 
Jocelyn d'Hillaire Award of Arms 
Kaitlyn McKenna Sodality o/t Sentine 
Lorien Elisebeth Desaix Donte Sable Crane of Anste 
Maisie MacCrimon Award of Arms 
Shard of Nineshires Award of Arms 
Simone Valery La Rousse